Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sun. 7 at Denison Fall Invitational Final No Team Place
  Granville Golf Course; Granville, Ohio
Sun. 14 at Ohio Wesleyan Fall Invitational Final No Team Place
  Safari Golf Club; Powell, Ohio
Sun. 28 at Eva Shorb Weiskopf Invitational (Wooster) Final No Team Place
  Wooster Country Club; Wooster, Ohio
 
October
Sun. 5 at Mount Union Fall Invitational Final No Team Place
  Tannenhauf Golf Course; Alliance, Ohio
 
March
Sun. 29 at Ohio Northern Spring Equinox Classic Final 6th of 8 Teams
  Colonial Golfers Club; Harrod, Ohio
 
April
Sun. 12 at Laura Bump Invitational (Ohio Wesleyan) Final No Team Score
  Mill Creek Golf Club; Ostrander, Ohio
Sun. 19 at Wooster Spring Invitational Final 8th of 11 Teams
  Mohican Hills Golf Club; Jeromesville, Ohio
Sat. 25 at OAC Championships -- Day 1 (Mount Union) 6th of 8 teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
Sun. 26 at OAC Championships -- Day 2 (Mount Union) 5th of 8 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
September
Sun. 6 at Lynn Schweizer Invitation (Denison) 13th of 15 Teams
  Denison Golf Club; Granville, Ohio
Sun. 13 at Ohio Wesleyan Fall Invitational Final Sixth of 10 teams
  Safari Golf Club; Powell, Ohio
Mon. 21 at John Carroll Fall Invitational Final Sixth of Eight Teams
  The Country Club of Hudson; Hudson, Ohio
Mon. 28 at Allegheny (Pa.) Fall Invitational Final Ninth of 10 Teams
  The Country Club of Meadville; Meadville, Pennsylvania
 
October
Tue. 13 at OAC Fall Preview Invitational (Mount Union) Final 5th of 6 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
March
Wed. 9 at River Greens Spring Classic (Webber International [Fla.]) Final 5th of 5 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; Avon Park, Florida
 
April
Sat. 2 at Mount Union Spring Invitational Final 2nd of 4 Teams
  Tannenhauf Golf Club; Alliance, Ohio
Sun. 10 at Laura Bump Invitational (Ohio Wesleyan) Final 11th of 16 Teams
  Mill Creek Golf Club; Ostrander, Ohio
Sun. 17 at Wooster Spring Invitational Final 10th of 12 Teams
  Mohican Hills Golf Club; Jeromesville, Ohio
Fri. 29 at OAC Championships (Mount Union) Final 7th of 8 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
Sat. 30 at OAC Championships (Mount Union) Final 6th of 8 teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
May
Sun. 1 at OAC Championships (Mount Union) Final 7th of 8 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
September
Sun. 4 at Lynn Schweizer Invitational (Denison) Final 16th of 16 Teams
  Denison Golf Club; Granville, Ohio
Sun. 11 at Ohio Wesleyan Fall Invitational Final 7th of 7 Teams
  Safari Golf Club; Powell, Ohio
Mon. 19 at John Carroll Fall Invitational Final 6th of 8 Teams
  Country Club of Hudson, Hudson; Ohio
Mon. 26 at Allegheny (Pa.) Invitational Final 12th of 13 Teams
  Country Club of Meadville; Meadville, Pennsylvania
 
October
Sun. 2 vs. YELLOW JACKET INVITATIONAL Final 7th of 7 Teams
  Grey Hawk Golf Club; LaGrange, Ohio
Sun. 9 at Eva Shorb Weiskopf Memorial Invitational (Wooster) Final T-4th of 9 Teams
  Wooster Country Club; Wooster, Ohio
 
March
Thu. 9 at River Green Spring Classic (Webber International) Final 2nd of 2 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; Avon Park, Florida
Sun. 26 at Ursuline Invitational Final 4th of 5 Teams
  The Tanglewood Club; Chagrin Falls
 
April
Sun. 2 at Polar Bear Classic (Ohio Northern) Final 7th of 11 Teams
  Colonial Golfers Clubb; Harrod, Ohio
Sun. 9 at Laura Bump Invitational (Ohio Wesleyan) Final 8th of 9 Teams
  Mill Creek Golf Club; Ostrander, Ohio
Fri. 21 at OAC Championships (Mount Union) Final 6th of 6 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
Sat. 22 at OAC Championships (Mount Union) Final 6th of 6 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
Sun. 23 at OAC Championships (Mount Union) Final 6th of 6 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
September
Sun. 3 vs. YELLOW JACKET INVITATIONAL Final 4th of 4 Teams
  Mallard Creek Golf Club; Columbia Station, Ohio
Sun. 10 at Raider Fall Invitational (Mount Union) Final 5th of 6 Teams
  Tannenhauf Golf Club; Alliance, Ohio
Mon. 18 at John Carroll Fall Invitational Final 3rd of 3 Teams
  The County Club of Hudson; Hudson, Ohio
Mon. 25 at Allegheny (Pa.) Invitational Final 10th of 11 Teams
  The Country Club of Meadville; Meadville, Pennsylvania
 
October
Sun. 1 at OAC Fall Preview (Mount Union) Final 8th of 8 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
Sun. 8 at Eva Shorb Weiskopf Memorial Invitational (Wooster) Final 8th of 9 Teams
  Wooster Country Club; Wooster, Ohio
 
March
Tue. 6 vs. Thomas More (Ky.) @ Grenelefe Golf & Tennis Resort; Haines City, Florida Final Unscored
Thu. 8 vs. Trine (Ind.) @ River Greens Golf Course; Avon Park, Florida Final Lost, 387-419
Sun. 25 at Mount Union Spring Invitational Final 4th of 4 Teams
  Tannenhauf Golf Club; Alliance, Ohio
 
April
Sat. 7 at John Carroll Spring Shootout Cancelled
  Country Club of Hudson; Hudson, Ohio
Sun. 15 at Wooster Spring Invitational Final 11th of 12 Teams
  Mohican Hills Golf Club; Jeromesville, Ohio
Sun. 22 at OAC Championships (Mount Union) Final Eighth of Eight Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
September
Sun. 2 vs. YELLOW JACKET INVITATIONAL Final 4th of 4 Teams
  Mallard Creek Golf Club; Columbia Station, Ohio
Sun. 9 at Mount Union Fall Invitational Cancelled
  Tannenhauf Golf Club; Alliance, Ohio
Mon. 17 at John Carroll Fall Invitational Final 3rd of 3 Teams
  Country Club of Hudson; Hudson, Ohio
Mon. 24 at Allegheny (Pa.) Invitational Final 6th of 7 Teams
  The Country Club of Meadville; Meadville, Pennsylvania
Sun. 30 at OAC Fall Preview (Mount Union) Final 3rd of 7 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
October
Sun. 7 at Eva Shorb Weiskopf Invitational (Wooster) Final 4th of 9 Teams
  Wooster Country Club; Wooster, Ohio
 
March
Wed. 6 vs. Trine (Ind.) @ Kissimmee Bay Country Club, Kissimmee, Florida Final Lost, 369-382
Thu. 7 at Weber International (Fla.) Invitational Final 1st of 2 Teams
  Lake Wales Country Club; Lake Wales, Florida
Sat. 30 at Mount Union Spring Invitational Final 3rd of 4 Teams
  Tannenhauf Golf Club; Alliance, Ohio
 
April
Sat. 6 at John Carroll Spring Shootout Final 2nd of 4 Teams
  Country Club of Hudson; Hudson, Ohio
Sun. 14 at Wooster Spring Invitational Final 7th of 13 Teams
  Mohican Hills Golf Club; Jeromesville, Ohio
Sun. 28 at OAC Championships (Mount Union) Final 7th of 9 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
September
Sun. 1 vs. BW FALL INVITATIONAL Final 2nd of 3 Teams
  Mallard Creek Golf Club; Columbia Station, Ohio
Sun. 8 at Mount Union Fall Invitational Final 3rd of 8 Teams
  Tannenhauf Golf Club; Alliance, Ohio
Sun. 15 at John Carroll Fall Invitational Final 4th of 5 Teams
  Country Club of Hudson; Hudson, Ohio
Mon. 23 at Allegheny (Pa.) Fall Invitational Final 6th of 6 Teams
  The Country Club of Meadville; Meadville, Pennsylvania
Sun. 29 at OAC Fall Preview (Mount Union) Final 7th of 8 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
October
Sun. 6 at Eva Shorb Weiskopf Invitational (Wooster) Final 9th of 9 Teams
  Wooster Country Club; Wooster, Ohio
Bold team: Home event