Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
March
Sun. 8 vs. Southwestern (Texas) @ Tucson, Arizona Final L, 8-3
  Tucson Invitational Games (Field #8)
  vs. Southwestern (Texas) @ Tucson, Arizona Final L, 6-3
  Tucson Invitational Games (Field #8)
Mon. 9 vs. Cedar Crest (Pa.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final - 6 innings W, 9-0
  Tucson Invitational Games (Field #1)
  vs. Alfred (N.Y.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final W, 9-8
  Tucson Invitational Games (Field #2)
Tue. 10 vs. Alfred (N.Y.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  Tucson Invitational Games (Field #7)
  vs. Concordia (Neb.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final - 8 innings L, 9-8
  Tucson Invitational Games (Field #7)
Wed. 11 vs. Jamestown (N.D.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final L, 4-3
  Tucson Invitational Games (Field #3)
  vs. Staten Island (N.Y.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final W, 16-11
  Tucson Invitational Games (Field #3)
Thu. 12 vs. Crown (Minn.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
  Tucson Invitational Games (Field #1)
  vs. Loras (Iowa) @ Tucson, Arizona Final L, 3-0
  Tucson Invitational Games (Field #3)
Fri. 13 vs. Marian (Wis.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
  Tucson Invitational Games (Field #8)
  vs. Edgewood (Wis.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final W, 7-0
  Tucson Invitational Games (Field #7)
Sat. 21 vs. Capital * Final L, 5-0
  vs. Capital * Final - 6 innings L, 10-0
Sun. 22 at Case Western Reserve Postponed
  at Case Western Reserve Postponed
Wed. 25 vs. Geneva (Pa.) Final W, 5-1
  vs. Geneva (Pa.) Final - 6 innings W, 9-1
Mon. 30 at Marietta * Final L, 4-3
  at Marietta * Final L, 7-1
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Heidelberg * Final L, 4-2
  vs. Heidelberg * Final L, 6-1
Mon. 6 vs. Otterbein * Final L, 3-2
  vs. Otterbein * Final L, 12-9
Sat. 11 vs. Wilmington * Final W, 5-1
  vs. Wilmington * Final W, 4-1
Sun. 12 at Hiram Final L, 7-1
  at Hiram Final - 5 innings W, 12-0
Mon. 13 at John Carroll * Final L, 4-3
  at John Carroll * Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
Tue. 14 at Ohio Northern * Final L, 2-0
  at Ohio Northern * Final L, 1-0
Thu. 16 at Pitt.-Greensburg (Pa.) Final L, 7-6
  at Pitt.-Greensburg (Pa.) Cancelled
Sat. 18 vs. Mount Union * Final W, 1-0
  vs. Mount Union * Final W, 2-0
Mon. 20 vs. Wooster Final L, 6-1
  vs. Wooster Final - 8 innings W, 7-6
Sun. 26 at Muskingum * Final L, 8-2
  at Muskingum * Final W, 3-2
 
March
Sun. 6 vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ Osceola County Softball Complex #1; Kissimmee, Florida Final W, 8-2
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Beloit (Wis.) @ Osceola County Softball Complex #1; Kissimmee, Florida Final W, 2-1
  Rebel Spring Games
Mon. 7 vs. Montclair State (N.J.) @ Osceola County Softball Complex #3; Kissimmee, Florida Final L, 5-4
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Thomas More (Ky.) @ Osceola County Softball Complex #3; Kissimmee, Florida Final L, 5-0
  Rebel Spring Games
Tue. 8 vs. Defiance @ Osceola County Softball Complex #1; Kissimmee, Florida Final W, 3-1
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Rhodes (Tenn.) @ Osceola County Softball Complex #1; Kissimmee, Florida Final L, 2-1
  Rebel Spring Games
Wed. 9 vs. Coe (Iowa) @ Osceola County Softball Complex #1; Kissimmee, Florida Final L, 4-0
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Carroll (Wis.) @ Osceola County Softball Complex #3; Kissimmee, Florida Final L, 3-2
  Rebel Spring Games
Thu. 10 vs. Widener (Pa.) @ Osceola County Softball Complex #3; Kissimmee, Florida Final L, 2-1
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Farmingdale State (N.Y.) @ Osceola County Softball Complex #3; Kissimmee, Florida Final W, 5-0
  Rebel Spring Games
Fri. 11 vs. Rowan (N.J.) @ Osceola County Softball Complex #2; Kissimmee, Florida Final - 5 innings L, 10-1
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Beloit (Wis.) @ Osceola County Softball Complex #1; Kissimmee, Florida Final W, 4-0
  Rebel Spring Games
Sat. 26 at Mount Union * Final W, 7-6
  at Mount Union * Final L, 12-6
Wed. 30 vs. Hiram Final W, 5-4
  vs. Hiram Final W, 5-3
 
April
Sun. 3 at Otterbein * Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  at Otterbein * Final - 5 innings L, 12-1
Wed. 6 vs. John Carroll * Final L, 6-0
  vs. John Carroll * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 13 vs. Adrian (Mich.) Final L, 6-2
  vs. Adrian (Mich.) Final - 6 innings L, 9-1
Thu. 14 vs. Marietta * Final - 5 innings L, 13-1
  vs. Marietta * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 16 at Wilmington * Final L, 2-1
  at Wilmington * Final L, 6-1
Sun. 17 at Heidelberg * Final W, 7-5
  at Heidelberg * Final - 5 innings L, 11-2
Wed. 20 vs. Ohio Northern * Final L, 5-0
  vs. Ohio Northern * Final - 5 innings L, 10-1
Sat. 23 at Capital * Final L, 6-2
  at Capital * Final L, 7-2
Mon. 25 at Case Western Reserve Final L, 7-0
  at Case Western Reserve Final L, 4-3
Sat. 30 vs. Muskingum * Final - 5 innings L, 11-3
  vs. Muskingum * Final L, 7-1
 
March
Fri. 3 vs. Goshen (Ind.) @ Lincoln Park #5; Tucson, Arizona Final W, 8-1
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. Bethel (Ind.) @ Lincoln Park #5; Tucson, Arizona Final - 6 innings W, 13-5
  Tucson Invitational Games
Sat. 4 vs. Judson (Ill.) @ Lincoln Park #8; Tucson, Arizona Final L, 6-4
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. William Penn (Iowa) @ Lincoln Park #5; Tucson, Arizona Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
  Tucson Invitational Games
Tue. 7 at BYU-Hawaii Final L, 4-0
  at BYU-Hawaii Final L, 6-2
Thu. 9 at Chaminade (Hawaii) Final W, 3-2
  at Chaminade (Hawaii) Final - 8 innings W, 5-3
Sat. 11 at Hawai'i Pacific Final L, 1-0
  at Hawai'i Pacific Final L, 9-2
Fri. 24 vs. Albion (Mich.) Final W, 5-2
  vs. Albion (Mich.) Final - 5 innings W, 10-2
Sat. 25 vs. Mount Union * Final W, 7-4
  vs. Mount Union * Final L, 6-0
 
April
Sun. 2 vs. Otterbein * Final - 5 innings L, 12-4
  vs. Otterbein * Final - 5 innings L, 13-3
Wed. 5 at John Carroll * Final L, 4-1
  at John Carroll * Final W, 7-6
Sat. 8 at Marietta * Final L, 6-3
  at Marietta * Final L, 2-1
Mon. 10 at Adrian (Mich.) Final L, 9-3
  at Adrian (Mich.) Final L, 5-0
Tue. 11 vs. Heidelberg * Final L, 1-0
  vs. Heidelberg * Final - 9 innings T, 6-6
Thu. 13 at Oberlin Final L, 3-2
  at Oberlin Final W, 9-8
Fri. 14 vs. Wilmington * Final L, 2-1
  vs. Wilmington * Final W, 6-3
Mon. 17 at Olivet (Mich.) Final W, 3-1
  at Olivet (Mich.) Final W, 5-4
Tue. 18 at Ohio Northern * Final W, 2-0
  at Ohio Northern * Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
Fri. 21 vs. Hiram Final - 6 innings W, 8-0
  vs. Hiram Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
Sat. 22 vs. Capital * Final L, 3-0
  Seniors' and Parents' Day
  vs. Capital * Final L, 6-2
  Seniors' and Parents' Day
Fri. 28 at Muskingum * Final W, 1-0
  at Muskingum * Final L, 5-4
 
March
Sun. 4 vs. Bluffton @ Kissimmee, Florida Final W, 6-2
  Sunkissed March Games
  vs. Thiel (Pa.) @ Kissimmee, Florida Final L, 6-4
  Sunkissed March Games
Mon. 5 vs. Alfred (N.Y.) @ Kissimmee, Florida Final L, 5-1
  Sunkissed March Games
  vs. Montclair State (N.J.) @ Kissimmee, Florida Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
  Sunkissed March Games
Tue. 6 vs. Emerson (Mass.) @ Kissimmee, Florida Final L, 7-2
  Sunkissed March Games
  vs. Widener (Pa.) @ Kissimmee, Florida Final W, 3-1
  Sunkissed March Games
Wed. 7 vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Kissimmee, Florida Final W, 9-5
  Sunkissed March Games
  vs. Rhodes (Tenn.) @ Kissimmee, Florida Final L, 3-1
  Sunkissed March Games
Thu. 8 vs. Montclair State (N.J.) @ Kissimmee, Florida Final W, 6-1
  Sunkissed March Games
  vs. DeSales (Pa.) @ Kissimmee, Florida Final W, 12-9
  Sunkissed March Games
Mon. 26 vs. Marietta * Final L, 3-2
  vs. Marietta * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 27 vs. #22 Case Western Reserve Final L, 11-7
Sat. 31 at Mount Union * Final L, 3-2
  at Mount Union * Final W, 7-6
 
April
Tue. 3 vs. Hiram Final - 5 innings W, 8-7
  vs. Hiram Cancelled
Fri. 6 vs. John Carroll * Final L, 5-3
  vs. John Carroll * Final L, 9-7
Sun. 8 at Wilmington * Final L, 6-3
  at Wilmington * Final - 6 innings W, 13-3
Mon. 9 vs. Oberlin Final L, 7-4
  vs. Oberlin Final - 6 innings W, 5-2
Wed. 11 vs. Ohio Northern * Final L, 6-4
  vs. Ohio Northern * Final - 6 innings L, 9-1
Sun. 15 vs. Wooster Cancelled
  vs. Wooster Cancelled
Wed. 18 vs. Muskingum * Final W, 5-4
  vs. Muskingum * Final W, 5-3
Thu. 19 at Heidelberg * Final - 9 innings W, 6-4
  at Heidelberg * Final - 5 innings W, 13-0
Sat. 21 at Capital * Final W, 7-0
  at Capital * Final W, 14-7
Sat. 28 vs. Otterbein * Final L, 4-0
  Seniors' and Parents' Day
  vs. Otterbein * Final L, 1-0
  Seniors' and Parents' Day
 
March
Mon. 4 vs. North Central (Minn.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final - 5 innings W, 16-3
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. North Central (Minn.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final - 5 innings W, 27-0
  Tucson Invitational Games
Tue. 5 vs. Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final W, 12-5
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. Madonna (Mich.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final L, 4-3
  Tucson Invitational Games
Wed. 6 vs. Brevard (N.C.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final W, 3-1
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. Brevard (N.C.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final W, 7-1
  Tucson Invitational Games
Thu. 7 vs. #7 Indiana Wesleyan @ Tucson, Arizona Final - 5 innings W, 14-0
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. North Central (Minn.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  Tucson Invitational Games
Fri. 8 vs. Cornell College (Iowa) @ Tucson, Arizona Final W, 3-0
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. Millikin (Ill.) @ Tucson, Arizona Final W, 2-0
  Tucson Invitational Games
Fri. 15 vs. Oberlin Final - 5 innings W, 10-2
  vs. Oberlin Final - 6 innings W, 12-8
Wed. 20 at Case Western Reserve Final - 8 innings W, 5-4
  at Case Western Reserve Final - 5 innings L, 14-4
Sat. 23 at Marietta * Final - 5 innings W, 16-1
  at Marietta * Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
Sun. 24 at Wooster Final W, 2-1
  at Wooster Final W, 5-4
Tue. 26 vs. Thiel (Pa.) Final W, 2-1
  vs. Thiel (Pa.) Final - 5 innings W, 9-1
 
April
Wed. 3 vs. Mount Union * Final W, 6-0
  vs. Mount Union * Final - 5 innings L, 12-0
Thu. 4 at John Carroll * Final W, 4-2
  at John Carroll * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 6 vs. Wilmington * Final W, 1-0
  vs. Wilmington * Final W, 5-3
Sun. 7 vs. Adrian (Mich.) Final W, 7-0
  vs. Adrian (Mich.) Final W, 5-4
Wed. 10 at Ohio Northern * Final L, 6-4
  at Ohio Northern * Final L, 2-1
Thu. 11 at Hiram Final W, 8-1
  at Hiram Final L, 3-0
Sat. 13 at Muskingum * Final L, 3-1
  at Muskingum * Final W, 11-4
Tue. 16 vs. Heidelberg * Final W, 9-3
  vs. Heidelberg * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 22 vs. Capital * Final W, 3-1
  vs. Capital * Final - 5 innings W, 11-2
Sat. 27 at Otterbein * Final L, 2-0
  at Otterbein * Final W, 7-4
 
May
Fri. 3 vs. Ohio Northern % @ New Concord, Ohio Final W, 6-1
  OAC Tournament
  vs. Otterbein % @ New Concord, Ohio; Muskingum University Final L, 4-0
  OAC Tournament
Sat. 4 vs. Ohio Northern % @ New Concord, Ohio Final L, 4-2
 
March
Mon. 9 vs. TBA @ Tucson, Arizona TBA
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. TBA @ Tucson, Arizona TBA
  Tucson Invitational Games
Tue. 10 vs. TBA @ Tucson, Arizona TBA
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. TBA @ Tucson, Arizona TBA
  Tucson Invitational Games
Wed. 11 vs. TBA @ Tucson, Arizona TBA
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. TBA @ Tucson, Arizona TBA
  Tucson Invitational Games
Thu. 12 vs. TBA @ Tucson, Arizona TBA
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. TBA @ Tucson, Arizona TBA
  Tucson Invitational Games
Fri. 13 vs. TBA @ Tucson, Arizona TBA
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. TBA @ Tucson, Arizona TBA
  Tucson Invitational Games
Thu. 19 at Oberlin 3:00 PM
  Dolcemaschio Stadium
  at Oberlin 5:00 PM
  Dolcemaschio Stadium
Sat. 21 at Wilmington * 1:00 PM
  Wilmington Softball Complex
  at Wilmington * 3:00 PM
  Wilmington Softball Complex
Mon. 23 vs. Hiram 3:30 PM
  BW Softball Field
  vs. Hiram 5:30 PM
  BW Softball Field
Thu. 26 vs. Wooster 3:03 PM
  BW Softball Field
  vs. Wooster 5:30 PM
  BW Softball Field
Sat. 28 vs. Muskingum * 1:00 PM
  BW Softball Field
  vs. Muskingum * 3:00 PM
  BW Softball Field
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. John Carroll * 3:00 PM
  BW Softball Field
  vs. John Carroll * 5:00 PM
  BW Softball Field
Sat. 4 at Capital * 1:00 PM
  Clowson Field
  at Capital * 3:00 PM
  Clowson Field
Tue. 7 at Heidelberg * 3:00 PM
  Frann's Field
  at Heidelberg * 5:00 PM
  Frann's Field
Wed. 8 at Thiel (Pa.) 3:30 PM
  Tomcat Park
  at Thiel (Pa.) 5:30 PM
  Tomcat Park
Fri. 10 vs. Otterbein * 1:00 PM
  BW Softball Field
  vs. Otterbein * 3:00 PM
  BW Softball Field
Mon. 13 at Geneva (Pa.) 3:30 PM
  Bill and Rita Conrady Softball Field
  at Geneva (Pa.) 5:30 PM
  Bill and Rita Conrady Softball Field
Wed. 15 vs. Ohio Northern * 3:00 PM
  BW Softball Field
  vs. Ohio Northern * 5:00 PM
  BW Softball Field
Thu. 16 at Calvin (Mich.) 3:00 PM
  Calvin Softball Field
  at Calvin (Mich.) 5:00 PM
  Calvin Softball Field
Sat. 18 at Mount Union * 1:00 PM
  23rd Street Softball Field
  at Mount Union * 3:00 PM
  23rd Street Softball Field
Sat. 25 vs. Marietta * 1:00 PM
  Seniors' Day, BW Softball Field
  vs. Marietta * 3:00 PM
  Seniors' Day, BW Softball Field
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event