Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 29 at Wooster Invitational Final Unscored
 
September
Sat. 6 at Ohio Wesleyan Invitational Final 9th of 10 teams
Sat. 13 at Knight Invitational (Calvin) Final 14th of 21 Teams
  Grand Rapids, Michigan
Sat. 20 at Otterbein Invitational Final 6th of 7 Teams
 
October
Fri. 3 at All-Ohio Cross Country Championships (Cedarville) Final 12th of 21 Teams
Sat. 18 at Inter-Regional Rumble (Oberlin) Final 27th of 34 Teams
 
November
Sat. 1 at OAC Cross Country Championships (John Carroll) Final 8th of 10 Teams
Sat. 15 at NCAA Regional Cross Country Championships (Wilmington) Final 32nd of 37 Teams
 
September
Tue. 1 at Wooster Invitational Final Unscored
Sat. 5 at Ohio Wesleyan Invitational Final 7th of 9 Teams
Sat. 19 at Otterbein Invitational Final 6th of 15 Teams
 
October
Fri. 2 at All-Ohio Cross Country Championships (Cedarville) Final 13th of 19 Teams
Sat. 17 at Inter-Regional Rumble (Oberlin) Final 20th of 32 Teams
Sat. 31 vs. OAC Championships Final 5th of 10 Teams
  Wallace Lake; Berea, Ohio
 
November
Sat. 14 at NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional Championship (Rose-Hulman) Final 17th of 36 Teams
  Lavern Gibson Championship Course; Terre Haute, Indiana
 
September
Thu. 1 at Wooster Invitational Final Unscored
  L.C. Boles Memorial Golf Course; Wooster, Ohio
Sat. 10 at Ohio Wesleyan Invitational Final Third of Four Teams
  Liberty Park, Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 24 at Purple Valley Classic (Williams) Final 16th of 23 Teams
  Mount Greylock High School; Williamsport, Massachusetts
Fri. 30 at All-Ohio Championships (Cedarville) Final 9th of 16 Teams
  Elvin R. King Cross Country Course; Cedarville, Ohio
 
October
Sat. 15 at Inter-Regional Rumble (Oberlin) Final 16th of 32 Teams
  Oberlin College Cross Country Course; Oberlin, Ohio
Sat. 29 at OAC Championships (Capital) Final 6th of 10 Teams
  Columbus State Community College; Delaware, Ohio
 
November
Sat. 12 at NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championship (Hope) Final 22nd of 36 Teams
  West Ottawa Golf Course; Holland, Michigan
 
September
Fri. 1 at Wooster Invitational Final Unscored
  L.C. Boles Memorial Golf Course; Wooster, Ohio
Sat. 9 at Ohio Wesleyan Invitational Final 5th of 18 Teams
  Liberty Park,; Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 23 at Hornet Harrier Invitational (Shenandoah) Final 1st of 13 Teams
  Kernstown Battlefield; Winchester, Virginia
Fri. 29 at All-Ohio Championships (Cedarville) Final 7th of 18 Teams
  Elvin R. King Cross Country Course; Cedarville, Ohio
 
October
Sat. 14 at Inter-Regional Rumble (Oberlin) Final 7th of 31 Teams
  Oberlin College Cross Country Course; Oberlin, Ohio
Sat. 28 at OAC Championships (Heidelberg) Final 5th of 9 Teams
  Clinton Heights Golf Course; Tiffin, Ohio
 
November
Sat. 11 at NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championship (Ohio Wesleyan) Final 13th of 36 Teams
  Liberty Park; Delaware, Ohio
 
August
Fri. 31 at Wooster Invitational Final Unscored
  L.C. Boles Memorial Golf Course; Wooster, Ohio
 
September
Sat. 8 at Tommy Evans Invitational (Akron) Final 5th of 7 Teams
  Silver Creek Metro Park Cross Country Trails; Norton, Ohio
Sat. 22 at Purple Valley Classic (Williams) Final 10th of 16 Teams
  Mount Greylock High School; Williamstown, Massachusetts
Sat. 29 at All-Ohio Championships (Akron) Final 6th of 18 Teams
  Silver Creek Metro Park Cross Country Trails; Norton, Ohio
 
October
Sat. 13 at Inter-Regional Rumble (Oberlin) Final 2nd of 27 Teams
  Oberlin College Cross Country Course; Oberlin, Ohio
Sat. 27 at OAC Championships (Mount Union) Final 5th of 9 Teams
  Sable Creek Golf Course; Hartville, Ohio
 
November
Sat. 10 at NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championship (Franklin) Final 9th of 33 Teams
  Blue River Park; Shelbyville, Indiana
 
August
Fri. 30 at Wooster Invitational Final Unscored
  L.C. Boles Memorial Golf Course; Wooster, Ohio
 
September
Sat. 7 at 51st Tommy Evans Invitational (Akron) Final 6th of 7 Teams
  Silver Creek Metro Park Cross Country Trails; Norton, Ohio
Sat. 28 at All-Ohio Championships (Cedarville) Final 8th of 18 Teams
  Elvin R. King Cross Country Course; Cedarville, Ohio
 
October
Sat. 5 at Greater Louisville Classic Final 22nd of 40 Teams
  E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park; Louisville, Kentucky
Sat. 19 at Inter-Regional Rumble (Oberlin) Final 23rd of 39 Teams
  Oberlin College Cross Country Course; Oberlin, Ohio
 
November
Sat. 2 at OAC Championships (John Carroll) Final 7th of 10 Teams
  Liberty Park, Twinsburg, Ohio
Sat. 16 at NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championships (Calvin) Final 18th of 38 Teams
  Grand Rapids, Michigan
Bold team: Home event