2021 Baldwin Wallace Men's Track and Field Roster

Event Hometown/High School Major
Carter Almady full bio Carter Almady Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Brunswick / Brunswick Major: Pre-Physical Therapy
Joe Barnes full bio Joe Barnes Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: West Plaines, Mo. / West Plaines Major: Business Administration & Finance
Chase Berger full bio Chase Berger Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Clyde / Clyde Major: Sport Management
Mason Birbeck full bio Mason Birbeck Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Wadsworth / Wadsworth Major: Cybersecurity Analyst
Alex Burkhammer full bio Alex Burkhammer Cl.: So. Event: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Chardon / Grand Valley Major: Computer Science
ShaDaryll Clark full bio ShaDaryll Clark Cl.: So. Event: Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps Hometown/High School: Brook Park / Berea-Midpark Major: Undecided
Jeremy Coad full bio Jeremy Coad Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Dublin / Jerome Major: Finance
Nick Dascani full bio Nick Dascani Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Toledo / Springfield Major: Criminal Justice
Hunter Evans full bio Hunter Evans Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Milford / Archbishop McNicholas Major: Undecided
John Haberman full bio John Haberman Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Hamburg, N.Y. / Hamburg Major:  
Joe Juda full bio Joe Juda Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Strongsville / Strongsville Major: Sport Management
Daniel Kishmarton full bio Daniel Kishmarton Cl.: So. Event: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Wickliffe / Wickliffe Major: Accounting
John Komaromy-Hiller full bio John Komaromy-Hiller Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Edgewood, Ky. / Villa Madonna Academy Major: Political Science
Andrew Krupp full bio Andrew Krupp Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Ottawa Hills / Ottawa Hills Major: Digital Marketing
Sherman Lawson full bio Sherman Lawson Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Cleveland / James Ford Rhodes Major: English & Creative Writing
Desmond Manley full bio Desmond Manley Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Akron / St. Vincent-St. Mary Major: Business Administration
Jake Mantle full bio Jake Mantle Cl.: Jr. Event: North Royalton Hometown/High School: Throws / North Royalton Major: Business Administration & Marketing
Garry Murray full bio Garry Murray Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Creston / Norwayne Major: Pre-Physical Therapy
Matt Perry full bio Matt Perry Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Mentor / Mentor Major: Hospitality & Tourism Management
Matt Pettegrew full bio Matt Pettegrew Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Columbia Station / Columbia Major: Finance
David Prather full bio David Prather Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Hardin, Mont. / Hardin Major: Neuroscience & Biology
Marcus Price full bio Marcus Price Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: North Ridgeville / North Ridgeville Major: Exercise Science
Jose Reynoso full bio Jose Reynoso Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Painesville / Harvey Major: Pre-Physical Therapy
Zach Riggins full bio Zach Riggins Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Wexford, Pa. / Pine-Richland Major: Biology
Jake Robertshaw full bio Jake Robertshaw Cl.: So. Event: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: South Park, Pa. / South Park Major: Exercise Science
Luke Salmon full bio Luke Salmon Cl.: So. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Sandusky / Perkins Major: Undecided
Lucas Simonetti full bio Lucas Simonetti Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Pittsford, N.Y. / Sutherland Major: Business Administration
Kyle Smith full bio Kyle Smith Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: West Henrietta, N.Y. / Rush-Henrietta Major: German & Educational Studies
Gehrig Stanley full bio Gehrig Stanley Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Twinsburg / Benedictine Major: Undecided
LJ Tijerina full bio LJ Tijerina Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Archbold / Archbold Major: Accounting
Jackson Tucker full bio Jackson Tucker Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Akron / Lake Center Christian School Major: Biology
Eli Washburn full bio Eli Washburn Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps Hometown/High School: Berea / Berea-Midpark Major: Exercise Science
Casey White full bio Casey White Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Mount Gilead / Mount Gilead Major: Political Science
Kyle White full bio Kyle White Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Mount Gilead / Mount Gilead Major: Integrated Science Teaching
Kai Yee full bio Kai Yee Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps Hometown/High School: Berea / Berea-Midpark Major: Neuroscience
Aiden Yetman full bio Aiden Yetman Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Spring, Texas / Klein Oak Major: Neuroscience