Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Thu. 14 vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene Final W, 8-1
  Pop Collins Tennis Courts
Sun. 17 at Oberlin Invitational TBA
  Don Hunsinger Tennis Courts
Thu. 21 vs. Grove City (Pa.) Final W, 7-2
  Pop Collins Tennis Courts
Sat. 23 at Westminster (Pa.) Final W, 9-0
 
October
Sun. 1 at ITA Central Region Championships (Kalamazoo College) TBA
  Stowe Stadium; Kalamazoo, Michigan
 
February
Sat. 10 vs. Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 7-2
  North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club
Sat. 17 at Defiance Final W, 9-0
  George M. Smart Athletic Center
Sat. 24 at Washington & Jefferson (Pa.) Final W, 6-3
  Peters Township Tennis Center; McMurray, Pennsylvania
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Cabrini (Pa.) @ Chaplin Park Tennis Center; Hilton Head, South Carolina Final W, 7-2
  Spring Break Trip
Sun. 4 vs. Defiance @ Evian Tennis Center; Hilton Head, South Carolina Final W, 9-0
  Spring Break Trip
Mon. 5 vs. Lynchburg (Va.) @ Palmetto Dunes Tennis Center; Hilton Head, South Carolina Final L, 6-3
  Spring Break Trip
Wed. 7 vs. St. John Fisher (N.Y.) @ Hilton Head Beach & Tennis; Hilton Head, South Carolina Final W, 7-2
  Spring Break Trip
Fri. 30 vs. Mount Union * Final L, 5-4
  North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club
 
April
Sat. 7 vs. John Carroll * @ Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion; Cleveland State University Final L, 7-2
Wed. 11 at Ohio Northern * Final L, 6-3
  University Tennis Courts
Tue. 17 vs. Heidelberg * Final W, 9-0
  BW Rec Center
Fri. 20 vs. Muskingum * @ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio Final W, 9-0
Sat. 21 vs. Marietta * @ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio Final W, 9-0
  vs. Capital * @ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio Final W, 6-3
Sat. 28 vs. Otterbein * Final W, 6-3
  Pop Collins Tennis Courts
 
May
Tue. 1 vs. Otterbein % Final W, 5-4
  OAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Fri. 4 vs. John Carroll % @ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio Final L, 5-3
  OAC Tournament Semifinals
 
September
Sat. 8 at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 9-0
Sun. 16 at Oberlin Invitational 9:00 AM
  Don Hunsinger Tennis Courts
Wed. 26 at Mount Vernon Nazarene Final W, 9-0
Sun. 30 vs. ITA Central Region Championships @ Washington University-St. Louis 9:00 AM
  Tao Tennis Center; St. Louis, Mo.
 
February
Fri. 15 vs. Washington & Jefferson (Pa.) Final W, 9-0
  North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club; North Ridgeville, Ohio
Fri. 22 vs. Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 8-1
  North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club; North Ridgeville, Ohio
 
March
Sun. 3 vs. St. John Fisher (N.Y.) @ Chaplin Park Tennis Center; Hilton Head, South Carolina Final W, 5-4
  Spring Break
Wed. 6 vs. Eastern Nazarene (Mass.) @ Shipyard Raquet Club; Hilton Head, South Carolina Final L, 7-2
  Spring Break
  vs. Defiance @ Palmetto Dunes Tennis Center; Hilton Head, South Carolina Final W, 9-0
  Spring Break
Thu. 7 vs. Roanoke (Va.) @ Evian Tennis Center; Hilton Head, South Carolina Final W, 5-4
  Spring Break
Fri. 8 vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Chaplin Park Tennis Center; Hilton Head, South Carolina Final W, 6-3
  Spring Break
Fri. 15 vs. Norwich (V.T.) Final W, 8-1
  Lou Higgins Recreation Center
Sun. 24 vs. Westminster (Pa.) Final W, 9-0
  Pop Collins Tennis Courts
 
April
Wed. 3 at John Carroll * Final L, 7-2
  Ursuline College Tennis Courts; Pepper Pike, Ohio
Mon. 8 at Grove City (Pa.) Final W, 8-1
  Walters-Zbell Tennis Courts
Wed. 10 vs. Ohio Northern * Final L, 8-1
  Pop Collins Tennis Courts
Fri. 12 vs. Franciscan @ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio Final W, 7-2
  Lindner Family Tennis Center
Sat. 13 vs. Muskingum * @ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio Final W, 9-0
  Forfeit
  vs. Marietta * @ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio Final W, 9-0
Thu. 18 vs. Heidelberg * Final W, 9-0
  Seniors' Day; Pop Collins Tennis Courts
Wed. 24 at Mount Union * Final L, 6-3
  Whitehill Tennis Courts
Sat. 27 at Otterbein * Final L, 6-3
  Otterbein Tennis Courts
Tue. 30 at Mount Union % Final L, 5-4
  OAC Tournament - First Round
 
September
Sun. 22 at Oberlin Invitational 7:00 PM
  Don Hunsinger Tennis Courts
 
October
Sat. 5 vs. ITA Central Region Championships @ Kalamazoo, Michigan TBA
  Stowe Stadium; Kalamazoo College
Sun. 6 vs. ITA Central Region Championships @ Kalamazoo, Michigan TBA
  Stowe Stadium; Kalamazoo College
 
February
Fri. 14 vs. Penn St.-Behrend 6:00 PM
  North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club; North Ridgeville, Ohio
Fri. 21 vs. Thiel (Pa.) 6:00 PM
  North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club; North Ridgeville, Ohio
 
March
Sun. 8 vs. TBA (MIAA) @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  Spring Break Trip
Mon. 9 vs. TBA (MIAA) @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  Spring Break Trip
Tue. 10 vs. TBA (MIAA) @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  Spring Break Trip
Wed. 11 vs. TBA (MIAA) @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  Spring Break Trip
Thu. 12 vs. TBA (MIAA) @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  Spring Break Trip
Sat. 21 at Capital * 1:00 PM
  Capital University Tennis Courts
Sat. 28 at Marietta * 1:00 PM
  Beren Tennis Center
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. John Carroll * 3:30 PM
  Pop Collins Tennis Courts
Wed. 8 at Ohio Northern * 3:30 PM
  University Tennis Courts
Sat. 18 vs. Heidelberg * 1:00 PM
  Pop Collins Tennis Courts
Wed. 22 vs. Mount Union * 3:30 PM
  Pop Collins Tennis Courts
Sat. 25 vs. Otterbein * 1:00 PM
  Pop Collins Tennis Courts
Tue. 28 vs. TBA % TBA
  OAC Tournament Quarterfinals
 
May
Fri. 1 vs. TBA % @ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio TBA
  OAC Tournament Semifinals
Sat. 2 vs. TBA % @ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio TBA
  OAC Tournament Championship
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event