bplist00—_WebMainResource’ _WebResourceFrameName^WebResourceURL_WebResourceData_WebResourceMIMEType_WebResourceTextEncodingNameP_:http://www.bw.edu/athletics/sd/stats/0910/10finalbests.htmOü§
Licensed To: Baldwin Wallace College 3/1/2010 Page 1
Individual Top Times
Baldwin-Wallace College [BWC] Coach: Sara Gildea
Number of Top Times: All Show Yards Only
Women 50 Free
1 25.24 Y F Parker, Gabby FR
2 25.55 Y F Schaefer, Lauren JR
3 25.89 Y L F Richards, Kelsey FR
4 27.56 Y P Cvelbar, Katie SO
5 28.71 Y L F Miller, Danielle SO
6 29.17 Y F Pinter, Julie FR
Women 100 Free
1 55.13 Y P Parker, Gabby FR
2 56.03 Y F Schaefer, Lauren JR
3 56.82 Y L F Richards, Kelsey FR
4 1:02.32 Y F Miller, Danielle SO
5 1:04.54 Y F Cvelbar, Katie SO
6 x1:04.80 Y F LaFave, Jessica SO
7 1:07.03 Y F Stahl, Hillary FR
8 1:10.09 Y F Dennis, Nicole SO
Women 200 Free
1 1:59.46 Y P Parker, Gabby FR
2 2:05.55 Y F Schaefer, Lauren JR
3 2:06.34 Y L F Richards, Kelsey FR
4 2:08.32 Y P LaFave, Jessica SO
5 2:09.76 Y P Miller, Danielle SO
6 2:20.06 Y F Cvelbar, Katie SO
7 2:24.09 Y P Dennis, Nicole SO
Women 500 Free
1 5:40.68 Y P Miller, Danielle SO
2 5:48.83 Y F Schaefer, Lauren JR
3 5:49.26 Y P LaFave, Jessica SO
4 5:53.19 Y F Parker, Gabby FR
5 6:19.93 Y P Dennis, Nicole SO
Women 1000 Free
1 12:01.11 Y F Miller, Danielle SO
2 12:09.48 Y F Schaefer, Lauren JR
3 12:24.57 Y F LaFave, Jessica SO
4 13:17.82 Y F Dennis, Nicole SO
Women 1650 Free
1 19:40.36 Y F LaFave, Jessica SO
2 19:41.35 Y F Miller, Danielle SO
3 21:20.63 Y F Dennis, Nicole SO
Women 50 Back
1 30.56 Y L F Richards, Kelsey FR
2 33.82 Y L F Cvelbar, Katie SO
Women 100 Back
1 1:06.40 Y F Richards, Kelsey FR
2 1:09.23 Y L F Cvelbar, Katie SO
Women 200 Back
1 2:22.52 Y F Richards, Kelsey FR
2 2:28.03 Y F Cvelbar, Katie SO
Women 50 Breast
1 38.33 Y F Stahl, Hillary FR
Women 100 Breast
1 1:21.60 Y F Stahl, Hillary FR
Women 200 Breast
1 2:53.27 Y F Stahl, Hillary FR
Women 50 Fly
1 30.29 Y F Parker, Gabby FR
Women 100 Fly
1 1:07.34 Y F Parker, Gabby FR
2 1:13.98 Y F Cvelbar, Katie SO
3 1:14.88 Y F Stahl, Hillary FR
Women 200 Fly
1 2:46.12 Y F Stahl, Hillary FR
Women 200 IM
1 2:31.08 Y F Schaefer, Lauren JR
2 2:36.00 Y F Stahl, Hillary FR
3 2:38.44 Y F LaFave, Jessica SO
Women 400 IM
1 5:29.97 Y F Stahl, Hillary FR
Women 1 Meter 6 Dives
1 252.45 F Pinter, Julie FR
2 232.55 F O'Donnell, Erin FR
Women 3 Meter 6 Dives
1 239.85 F Pinter, Julie FR
Women 1 Meter 11 Dives
1 467.53 F Pinter, Julie FR
2 424.73 F O'Donnell, Erin FR
Women 3 Meter 11 Dives
1 446.92 F Pinter, Julie FR
Men 50 Free
1 21.70 Y L F Null, Nic SO
2 21.73 Y P Musille, Ryan JR
3 22.50 Y L F Colwell, Vince SR
4 22.92 Y P Demitrieff, Mike JR
5 23.36 Y P Irwin, Jordan SR
6 23.40 Y F Diamond, Matt JR
7 23.99 Y L F Diaz, Hector JR
8 24.00 Y F Andrasek, Mark SR
9 24.19 Y L F Zych, Matthew FR
10 24.25 Y F Tijerina, Tony FR
11 24.48 Y L F Leffler, Brian FR
12 26.06 Y L F Pfeil, Zach SO
13 28.45 Y F Blackett, David FR
Men 100 Free
1 47.92 Y P Null, Nic SO
2 48.55 Y F Musille, Ryan JR
3 49.33 Y L F Colwell, Vince SR
4 50.58 Y P Diamond, Matt JR
5 50.75 Y P Andrasek, Mark SR
6 50.76 Y P Irwin, Jordan SR
7 50.93 Y P Zych, Matthew FR
8 51.70 Y L F Diaz, Hector JR
9 52.97 Y F Diamond, Mike JR
10 x55.83 Y L F Leffler, Brian FR
11 58.07 Y F Brown, Nate FR
12 1:02.59 Y F Blackett, David FR
Men 200 Free
1 1:47.38 Y P Null, Nic SO
2 1:49.52 Y L F Diaz, Hector JR
3 1:49.82 Y P Irwin, Jordan SR
4 1:51.24 Y F Andrasek, Mark SR
5 1:52.02 Y P Zych, Matthew FR
6 1:52.60 Y F Leffler, Brian FR
7 1:54.19 Y F Diamond, Mike JR
8 1:59.95 Y P Brown, Nate FR
9 2:15.06 Y F Blackett, David FR
Men 500 Free
1 5:08.87 Y F Diaz, Hector JR
2 5:10.71 Y P Leffler, Brian FR
3 5:13.09 Y P Zych, Matthew FR
4 5:18.86 Y P Brown, Nate FR
5 5:19.03 Y F Andrasek, Mark SR
Men 1000 Free
1 10:45.19 Y F Diaz, Hector JR
2 11:16.04 Y F Brown, Nate FR
3 11:16.61 Y F Pfeil, Zach SO
4 11:17.30 Y F Zych, Matthew FR
5 11:23.65 Y F Diamond, Mike JR
6 11:24.19 Y F Leffler, Brian FR
7 13:08.96 Y F Blackett, David FR
Men 1650 Free
1 18:33.12 Y F Leffler, Brian FR
2 18:37.77 Y F Brown, Nate FR
Men 50 Back
1 25.02 Y L F Colwell, Vince SR
2 28.22 Y L F Irwin, Jordan SR
3 32.66 Y L F Blackett, David FR
4 34.83 Y F Brown, Nate FR
Men 100 Back
1 54.40 Y F Colwell, Vince SR
2 58.74 Y F Irwin, Jordan SR
3 1:02.80 Y F Diamond, Mike JR
4 1:05.16 Y P Blackett, David FR
5 1:13.03 Y F Brown, Nate FR
Men 200 Back
1 2:03.31 Y F Colwell, Vince SR
2 2:11.95 Y F Irwin, Jordan SR
3 2:21.66 Y F Blackett, David FR
Men 50 Breast
1 29.31 Y F Musille, Ryan JR
2 32.16 Y F Pfeil, Zach SO
Men 100 Breast
1 58.97 Y F Musille, Ryan JR
2 1:04.57 Y P Pfeil, Zach SO
3 1:07.01 Y F Null, Nic SO
4 1:07.18 Y F Diamond, Mike JR
5 1:11.38 Y F Andrasek, Mark SR
Men 200 Breast
1 2:18.61 Y F Pfeil, Zach SO
2 2:19.76 Y P Diamond, Mike JR
3 2:25.32 Y F Musille, Ryan JR
4 2:27.14 Y F Diaz, Hector JR
5 2:28.98 Y F Null, Nic SO
Men 50 Fly
1 25.71 Y F Diamond, Matt JR
2 26.29 Y F Diaz, Hector JR
Men 100 Fly
1 53.50 Y F Diamond, Matt JR
2 54.86 Y F Demitrieff, Mike JR
3 56.74 Y F Tijerina, Tony FR
4 57.28 Y F Diaz, Hector JR
5 1:00.73 Y F Irwin, Jordan SR
6 1:01.20 Y F Leffler, Brian FR
7 1:02.86 Y F Zych, Matthew FR
Men 200 Fly
1 2:00.79 Y P Diaz, Hector JR
2 2:02.07 Y F Diamond, Matt JR
3 2:03.12 Y P Demitrieff, Mike JR
4 2:26.16 Y F Zych, Matthew FR
Men 200 IM
1 2:03.33 Y P Diaz, Hector JR
2 2:05.33 Y P Diamond, Mike JR
3 2:08.76 Y F Musille, Ryan JR
4 2:15.12 Y F Pfeil, Zach SO
5 2:21.59 Y P Blackett, David FR
Men 400 IM
1 4:21.37 Y P Diaz, Hector JR
2 4:30.58 Y F Diamond, Mike JR
3 4:34.65 Y P Pfeil, Zach SO
Men 1 Meter 6 Dives
1 336.90 F Richert, Todd JR
2 226.25 F Tijerina, Tony FR
3 172.45 F Grad, Anthony SR
Men 3 Meter 6 Dives
1 323.45 F Richert, Todd JR
2 229.00 F Tijerina, Tony FR
3 175.95 F Grad, Anthony SR
Men 1 Meter 11 Dives
1 498.38 F Richert, Todd JR
2 381.74 F Tijerina, Tony FR
3 322.42 F Grad, Anthony SR
Men 3 Meter 11 Dives
1 491.25 F Richert, Todd JR
2 361.20 F Tijerina, Tony FR
3 306.80 F Grad, Anthony SR