Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
March
Mon. 9 vs. Washington & Jefferson (Pa.) Final W, 9-3
Wed. 11 vs. La Roche (Pa.) Final W, 15-3
Sat. 14 vs. Hanover (Ind.) Final W, 14-2
Wed. 18 at Oberlin Final W, 6-5
Wed. 25 at Trine (Ind.) Final - 2OT W, 7-6
Sun. 29 at Alfred St. (N.Y.) Final W, 22-1
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. St. Vincent (Pa.) Final W, 14-3
Fri. 3 vs. Wilmington * Final W, 12-10
Sat. 11 vs. Franciscan Final W, 31-1
Mon. 13 at Mount Union * Final W, 11-8
Wed. 15 vs. John Carroll * Final W, 12-11
Sat. 18 at Otterbein * Final L, 10-8
Wed. 22 at Muskingum * Final W, 11-3
Sat. 25 vs. Capital * Final L, 9-5
Wed. 29 at Otterbein % Final L, 11-8
  OAC Tournament Semifinals
 
February
Sat. 27 at Washington & Jefferson (Pa.) Final W, 13-4
 
March
Wed. 2 at La Roche (Pa.) Final W, 18-4
Mon. 7 at Transylvania (Ky.) Final W, 7-6
Sat. 12 at Hanover (Ind.) Final W, 17-4
Wed. 16 vs. Oberlin Final W, 12-3
Sat. 19 at Alfred (N.Y.) Final L, 13-11
Fri. 25 vs. Alma (Mich.) Final W, 14-9
Wed. 30 at St. Vincent (Pa.) Final W, 13-5
 
April
Sat. 2 vs. Trine (Ind.) Final W, 7-4
Sat. 9 at Capital * Final W, 9-6
Wed. 13 vs. Muskingum * Final W, 14-1
Sat. 16 at Otterbein * Final W, 10-7
Wed. 20 vs. Mount Union * Final W, 10-2
Sat. 23 vs. Ohio Northern * Final W, 15-4
Wed. 27 at John Carroll * Final L, 6-5
Sat. 30 vs. Wilmington * Final W, 18-7
 
May
Wed. 4 vs. Otterbein % Final L, 5-4
  OAC Tournament - Semifinal
 
February
Sat. 18 at Cleveland St. Final L, 9-2
  Sixth City Showdown
Sun. 19 vs. Oberlin @ Cleveland State University Final W, 18-5
  Sixth City Showdown
Sat. 25 vs. Washington & Jefferson (Pa.) Final W, 17-3
 
March
Wed. 8 at Transylvania (Ky.) Final W, 8-3
Sat. 11 at Alma (Mich.) Final W, 10-7
Sat. 18 at Alfred (N.Y.) Cancelled
Sat. 25 vs. Muskingum * Final W, 24-1
  Men's and Women's Doubleheader
Wed. 29 vs. St. Vincent (Pa.) Final W, 20-2
 
April
Sat. 1 at Wilmington * Final W, 16-6
Sat. 8 vs. Capital * Final W, 10-4
Wed. 12 vs. John Carroll * Final L, 10-8
Sat. 15 at Ohio Northern * Final W, 14-5
Tue. 18 at Heidelberg * Final W, 24-2
  Moved from 4/5 & 4/19
Sat. 22 vs. Otterbein * Final W, 12-5
  Seniors' and Parents' Night
Wed. 26 at Mount Union * Final W, 6-3
 
May
Tue. 2 vs. #3 Capital % Final L, 12-4
  OAC Tournament Semifinals
 
February
Wed. 21 at Washington & Jefferson (Pa.) Final W, 26-1
Sat. 24 at Olivet (Mich.) Final W, 28-5
Tue. 27 vs. Southern Virginia @ Frostburg, Md. Final L, 18-13
Wed. 28 at St. Vincent (Pa.) Final W, 14-10
 
March
Wed. 7 at Transylvania (Ky.) Final L, 10-6
Sat. 10 vs. Alma (Mich.) Final W, 12-5
Fri. 23 at Muskingum * Final W, 29-4
Fri. 30 vs. Wilmington * Final W, 29-2
 
April
Wed. 4 vs. Heidelberg * Final W, 15-2
Sat. 7 at Capital * Final W, 15-14
Wed. 11 at John Carroll * Final - 2OT W, 12-11
Sat. 14 vs. Ohio Northern * Final L, 16-4
  Seniors' and Parents' Day
Sat. 21 at Otterbein * Final L, 16-15
Wed. 25 vs. Mount Union * Final W, 19-10
 
May
Wed. 2 at Ohio Northern % Final W, 8-6
  OAC Tournament Semifinals
Sat. 5 at John Carroll % Final L, 19-9
  OAC Tournament Championship
 
February
Sat. 23 vs. Grove City (Pa.) Final W, 12-11
Wed. 27 vs. St. Vincent (Pa.) Final W, 21-6
 
March
Thu. 7 at Kenyon Final W, 17-16
Sat. 9 vs. Transylvania (Ky.) Final W, 18-10
Wed. 13 at Geneseo (N.Y.) Final W, 13-10
Sat. 16 vs. Brockport (N.Y.) Final L, 12-9
Sat. 23 vs. Capital * Final L, 16-12
Wed. 27 at Wooster Final W, 15-11
Sat. 30 vs. Marietta * Final W, 30-5
 
April
Wed. 3 at John Carroll * Final W, 13-10
Sat. 6 at Wilmington * Final W, 34-4
Wed. 10 vs. Ohio Northern * Final W, 16-14
Sat. 13 at Muskingum * Final W, 28-7
Fri. 19 vs. Heidelberg * Final W, 25-4
  Seniors' Day
Wed. 24 at Mount Union * Final W, 17-6
Sat. 27 at Otterbein * Final W, 17-15
 
May
Wed. 1 vs. John Carroll % Final L, 14-12
  OAC Tournament Semifinals
 
February
Sat. 22 vs. Geneseo (N.Y.) 1:00 PM
  George Finnie Stadium
Wed. 26 vs. Allegheny (Pa.) 7:00 PM
  George Finnie Stadium
Sat. 29 at Grove City (Pa.) 1:00 PM
  Robert E. Thorn Field
 
March
Wed. 4 vs. Kenyon 7:00 PM
  George Finnie Stadium
Tue. 10 vs. Haverford (Pa.) @ Colorado College; Colorado Springs, Colo. 2:00 PM
  Washburn Field
Thu. 12 at Colorado College TBA
  Washburn Field
Wed. 18 vs. Wooster 7:00 PM
  George Finnie Stadium
Sun. 22 at Capital * 1:00 PM
  Bernlohr Stadium
Thu. 26 vs. Illinois Wesleyan 6:00 PM
  George Finnie Stadium
Sat. 28 at Marietta * 1:00 PM
  Marietta Field
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. John Carroll * 7:00 PM
  George Finnie Stadium
Sat. 4 vs. Wilmington * 1:00 PM
  George Finnie Stadium
Wed. 8 at Ohio Northern * 7:00 PM
  Dial-Roberson Stadium
Fri. 10 vs. Muskingum * 1:00 PM
  George Finnie Stadium
Sat. 18 at Heidelberg * 1:00 PM
  Hoernemann Stadium
Wed. 22 vs. Mount Union * 7:00 PM
  George Finnie Stadium
Sat. 25 vs. Otterbein * 1:00 PM
  Seniors' Day, George Finnie Stadium
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event