Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sun. 7 at Gatorade Collegiate Classic (Wooster) Final 5th of 7 Teams
  Zoar Village Golf Course; Lawrence, Ohio
Mon. 15 at OAC Fall Invitational (Mount Union) Final 8th of 9 Teams
  Alliance Country Club; Alliance, Ohio
Sat. 20 at River Greens Classic (John Carroll) Final 1st of 2 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
Sun. 28 at Mount Union Fall Invitational Final 5th of 6 Teams
  Tannenhauf Golf Club; Alliance, Ohio
 
October
Mon. 6 at BSN Fall Invitational (Kenyon) Final 10th of 11 teams
  Apple Valley Golf Course; Howard, Ohio
 
March
Thu. 12 at Arizona Christian/St. Xavier (Ill.) Final 3rd of 3 Teams
  Stonecreek Golf Club, Phoenix, Arizona
 
April
Mon. 6 at John Carroll Invitational Final First of Two Teams
  Shaker Heights Country Club; Shaker Heights, Ohio
Mon. 13 at OAC Invitational (Otterbein) Final 7th of 8 teams
  Little Turtle Golf Club; Westerville
Sun. 19 at Nye Invitational (Wooster) Final 7th of 9 Teams
  Wooster Country Club
Fri. 24 at OAC Championships -- Day 1 (Muskingum) Final Tied 4th of 8 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
Sat. 25 at OAC Championships -- Day 2 (Muskingum) Final 7th of 8 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
Sun. 26 at OAC Championships -- Day 3 (Muskingum) Final 7th of 8 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
September
Sun. 6 at Gatorade Collegiate Invitational (Wooster) Final 4th of 11 Teams
  Zoar Village Golf Course; Dover, Ohio
Mon. 14 at Raider Invitational (Mount Union) Final Third of Four Teams
  Alliance Country Club; Alliance, Ohio
Sat. 19 vs. YELLOW JACKET INVITATIONAL Final Third of Four Teams
  Grey Hawk Golf Club; LaGrange, Ohio
Mon. 21 at Pat "Poppa" Flowers Fall Invitational (John Carroll) Final Fourth of Five Teams
  Shaker Heights Country Club; Shaker Heights, Ohio
Sun. 27 at Purple Raider Invitational (Mount Union) Final First of Eight Teams
  Tannenhauf Golf Club; Alliance, Ohio
 
October
Sun. 4 at OAC Fall Invitational Final 7th of 8 Teams
  Colonial Hills Golf Club; Harrod, Ohio
 
March
Wed. 9 at River Greens Spring Classic (Webber International [Fla.]) Final 3rd of 3 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; Avon Park, Florida
 
April
Sun. 3 at Ohio Northern Spring Invitational Final 4th of 8 Teams
  Colonial Hills Golf Club; Harrod, Ohio
Thu. 14 at OAC Spring Invitational (John Carroll) Final 5th of 8 Teams
  Country Club of Hudson; Hudson Ohio
Sun. 17 at Heidelberg Spring Invitational Final Third of 6 Teams
  Mohawk Country Club; Tiffin, Ohio
Sat. 23 at John Carroll Final Won, 307-308
  River Greens Golf Club; West Lafayette, Ohio
Fri. 29 at OAC Championships (Muskingum) Final 5th of 8 Teams
  River Greens Golf Club; West Lafayette, Ohio
Sat. 30 at OAC Championships (Muskingum) 9:00 am EST 6th of 8 teams
  River Greens Golf Club; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
May
Sun. 1 at OAC Championships (Muskingum) Final 5th of 8 Teams
  River Greens Golf Club; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
September
Sun. 4 at Gatorade Collegiate (Wooster) Final 7th of 10 Teams
  Zoar Village Golf Course; Lawrence, Ohio
Mon. 12 at Purple Raider Invitational (Mount Union) Final 2nd of 3 Teams
  Alliance Country Club; Alliance, Ohio
Mon. 19 at OAC Fall Invitational Final 6th of 8 Teams
  Mohawk Country Club; Tiffin, Ohio
Sun. 25 at Mount Union Fall Invitational Final 5th of 8 Teams
  Tannenhauf Golf Club; Alliance, Ohio
 
October
Sun. 2 at Coach John DiCillo Tournament (John Carroll) Final 2nd of 5 Teams
  Hudson Country Club; Hudson, Ohio
 
March
Wed. 8 at Webber International Invitational Final 2nd of 2 Teams
  Grenelefe Resort; Hanes City, Fla.
 
April
Sun. 2 at John Carroll Invitational Final 4th of 4 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
Mon. 10 at OAC Spring Invitational (Capital) Final 6th of 8 Teams
  Cumberland Trail Golf Course; Pataskala, Ohio
Fri. 14 at Cardinal Classic (Otterbein) Final 4th of 4 Teams
  Northstar Golf Course; Sunbury, Ohio
Mon. 24 at Cuyahoga River Battle(John Carroll) Final 1st of 3 Teams
  Shaker Heights Country Club; Shaker Heights, Ohio
Fri. 28 at OAC Championships (Muskingum) Final 5th of 8 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
Sat. 29 at OAC Championships (Muskingum) Final 3rd of 8 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
Sun. 30 at OAC Championships (Muskingum) Final 5th of 8 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
September
Sun. 3 at Gatorade Collegiate Classic (Wooster) Final 9th of 10 Teams
  Zoar Village Golf Course; Lawrence, Ohio
Mon. 11 at John DiCillo Invitational (John Carroll) Final 3rd of 4 Teams
  Shaker Heights Country Club; Shaker Heights, Ohio
Mon. 18 vs. OAC FALL INVITATIONAL Final 3rd of 9 Teams
  Pine Hills Golf Club; Hinckley, Ohio
Sun. 24 at Mount Union Fall Invitational Final 3rd of 6 Teams
  Tannenhauf Golf Course; Alliance, Ohio
Sat. 30 at Poppa Flowers Invitational (John Carroll) 3rd of 3 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
March
Tue. 6 vs. Thomas More (Ky.) @ Grenelefe Golf & Tennis Resort; Haines City, Florida Final Won, 337-343
Sat. 24 at John DiCillo Invitational (John Carroll) Final 2nd of 2 Teams
  Black Brook Golf Course; Mentor, Ohio
Sat. 31 at OAC Spring Championships (Otterbein) Final 7th of 9 Teams
  NorthStar Golf Club; Sunbury, Ohio
 
April
Sat. 7 at Battle of the Cuyahoga Invitational (John Carroll) Cancelled
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
Sun. 15 at Nye Intercollegiate Invitational (Wooster) Final Tied 4th of 10 Teams
  Wooster Country Club; Wooster, Ohio
Sat. 21 at River Greens Invitational (John Carroll) Final First of Two Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
Sun. 29 at OAC Championships (Muskingum) Final 6th of 9 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
September
Sun. 2 at Gatorade Collegiate Classic (Wooster) Final 1st of 8 Teams
  Zoar Village Golf Course; Lawrence, Ohio
Sat. 8 vs. BW INVITATIONAL Final 1st of 4 Teams
  Mallard Creek Golf Club; Columbia Station, Ohio
Mon. 17 at John DiCillo Fall Invitational (John Carroll) Final 3rd of 5 Teams
  Shaker Heights Country Club; Shaker Heights, Ohio
Sun. 23 at Mount Union Fall Invitational Final 1st of 7 Teams
  Tannenhauf Golf Club; Alliance, Ohio
Sat. 29 at OAC Fall Preview (John Carroll) Final 1st of 5 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
October
Sat. 6 at OAC Fall Invitational (Ohio Northern) Final 7th of 9 Teams
  Colonial Golfers Club; Harrod, Ohio
 
March
Tue. 5 at Pfeiffer (N.C.) Invitational Final T-3rd of 8 Teams
  The Golf Club at Hilton Head Lakes; Hilton Head, South Carolina
Sat. 30 at John Carroll Invitational (27 holes) Cancelled
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
April
Mon. 8 at Poppa Flowers Invitational (John Carroll) Final 1st of 6 Teams
  Shaker Heights Country Club; Shaker Heights, Ohio
Sun. 14 at Nye Intercollegiate Invitational (Wooster) Final 3rd of 11 Teams
  Wooster Country Club; Wooster, Ohio
Sat. 20 at BW Spring Invitational Final 1st of 5 Teams
  Pine Hills Golf Club; Hinckley, Ohio
Sat. 27 at OAC Spring Championship (John Carroll) Final T-4th of 9 Teams
  County Club of Hudson; Hudson, Ohio
 
May
Sun. 5 at OAC Championships (Muskingum) Final 2nd of 9 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
 
September
Sun. 1 at Gatorade Collegiate Classic (Wooster) Final 1st of 9 Teams
  Zoar Village Golf Course; Lawrence, Ohio
Sat. 7 at Malone Fall Invitational Final 3rd of 7 Teams
  Tannenhauf Golf Club; Alliance, Ohio
Sat. 14 at Rumble on the River (27 holes) Final 1st of 4 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
Mon. 16 at John DiCillo Invitational (John Carroll) Final 4th of 6 Teams
  Shaker Heights Country Club; Shaker Heights, Ohio
Sun. 22 at Mount Union Fall Invitational Final T-2nd of 6 Teams
  Tannenhauf Golf Club; Alliance, Ohio
Sun. 29 vs. BW INVITATIONAL Final 2nd of 6 Teams
  Pine Hills Golf Club; Hinckley, Ohio
 
October
Sun. 6 at OAC Fall Preview (Muskingum) Final Tied 4th of 7 Teams
  River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio
Bold team: Home event