Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Benedictine (Ill.)
@ Grand Park Sports Campus; Westfield, Indiana
11:00 AM
2
3
4
vs Oberlin
4:00 PM

at Oberlin
5:00 PM

vs Kenyon
7:00 PM
5
6
7
at NCAA Last Chance Invitational (TBA)

at NCAA Last Chance Invitational (TBA)

vs Swarthmore (Pa.)
@ North Charlotte Regional Park #9; Port Charlotte, Florida
3:00 PM

at Randolph-Macon (Va.)
7:00 PM
8
vs Immaculata (Pa.)
@ Orlando, Florida
TBA

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head, South Carolina
TBA

vs Norwich (V.T.)
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

vs Bridgewater State (Va.)
@ North Charlotte Regional Park Field #9; Port Charlotte, Fla.
3:30 PM
9
vs Washington (Md.)
@ Orlando, Florida
TBA

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head, South Carolina
TBA

vs Bethany Lutheran (Minn.)
@ Lincoln Park Field #3; Tucson, Arizona
1:00 PM

vs Susquehanna (Pa.)
@ North Charlotte Regional Park #9; Port Charlotte, Florida
2:00 PM

vs Texas Lutheran
@ Lincoln Park Field #3; Tucson, Ariz.
5:30 PM

at Bridgewater (Va.)
6:00 PM
10
at Webber International (Fla.) Invitational

vs TBA
@ Orlando, Florida
TBA

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head, South Carolina
TBA

vs East Texas Baptist
@ Lincoln Park Field #4; Tucson, Arizona
12:00 PM

vs Haverford (Pa.)
@ Colorado College; Colorado Springs, Colo.
2:00 PM

vs Sul Ross State (Texas)
@ Lincoln Park Field #4; Tucson, Arizona
2:00 PM

vs Butler (Ind.)
@ North Charlotte Regional Park #10; Port Charlotte, Florida
3:00 PM
11
vs TBA
@ Orlando, Florida
TBA

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head, South Carolina
TBA

vs Illinois Wesleyan
@ Lincoln Park Field #8; Tucson, Arizona
2:00 PM

at Lynchburg (Va.)
4:00 PM

vs Pitt.-Bradford (Pa.)
@ Lincoln Park Field #8; Tucson, Arizona
4:30 PM
12
vs TBA
@ Orlando, Florida
TBA

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head, South Carolina
TBA

vs Swarthmore (Pa.)
@ South County Regional Park; Port Charlotte, Florida
9:00 AM

vs Buena Vista (Iowa)
@ Lincoln Park Field #8; Tucson, Arizona
2:00 PM

vs Bethany Lutheran (Minn.)
@ Lincoln Park Field #8; Tucson, Arizona
4:30 PM

at Colorado College
5:00 PM
13
at NCAA Division lll Championships
9:00 am EST

at Charleston Southern (S.C.) Invitational

at NCAA Championships (JDL Fast Track)

at NCAA Championships (JDL Fast Track)

vs Dickinson (Pa.)
@ Lincoln Park Field #8; Tucson, Arizona
2:00 PM

vs Babson (Mass.)
@ North Charlotte Regional Park #9; Port Charlotte, Florida
3:00 PM

vs Buena Vista (Iowa)
@ Lincoln Park Field #8; Tucson, Arizona
4:30 PM
14
at NCAA Division lll Championships
9:00 am EST

at NCAA Championships (JDL Fast Track)

at NCAA Championships (JDL Fast Track)

vs Denison
@ North Charlotte Regional Park #9; Port Charlotte, Florida
10:30 AM

at Allegheny (Pa.)
11:00 AM
15
16
17
18
at Wittenberg
3:30 PM

at Wittenberg
6:30 PM

vs Wooster
7:00 PM
19
at Oberlin
3:00 PM

at Oberlin
5:00 PM
20
21
at Rose-Hulman (Ind.) Early Bird Invitational

at Rose-Hulman (Ind.) Early Bird Invitational

vs Wilmington
1:00 PM

vs Capital
1:00 PM

vs Capital
1:00 PM

at Capital
1:00 PM

at Wilmington
1:00 PM

at Wilmington
3:00 PM

vs Wilmington
4:00 PM
22
at Capital
1:00 PM
23
vs Hiram
3:30 PM

vs Hiram
5:30 PM
24
vs Allegheny (Pa.)
3:00 PM
25
at Ohio Wesleyan
4:00 PM

at Kenyon
5:00 PM
26
vs Wooster
3:30 PM

vs Wooster
5:30 PM

vs Illinois Wesleyan
6:00 PM
27
28
at Battle of the Cuyahoga (John Carroll)

at Mount Union Spring Invitational

at April Fools Invitational (Otterbein)

at April Fools Invitational (Otterbein)

at Muskingum
1:00 PM

vs Marietta
1:00 PM

vs Marietta
1:00 PM

at Marietta
1:00 PM

at Marietta
1:00 PM

vs Muskingum
1:00 PM

vs Muskingum
3:00 PM

at Muskingum
4:00 PM
29
at Battle of the Cuyahoga (John Carroll)

at Mount Union Spring Invitational
30
31
vs Grove City (Pa.)
3:30 PM

at Case Western Reserve
4:00 PM
1
vs John Carroll
3:00 PM

at John Carroll
3:30 PM

vs John Carroll
3:30 PM

at Adrian (Mich.)
4:00 PM

vs John Carroll
5:00 PM

at John Carroll
7:00 PM

vs John Carroll
7:00 PM
2
3
4
at Nye Intercollegiate (Wooster)

at John Carroll Spring Invitational

at John Homon Open (Mount Union)

at John Homon Open (Mount Union)

vs Ursuline
9:00 AM

vs Capital
1:00 PM

vs Wilmington
1:00 PM

at Capital
1:00 PM

at Capital
3:00 PM

vs Capital
4:00 PM