Composite Schedule

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29

30
31
1
at Case Western Reserve
1:00 pm EST

at Case Western Reserve
1:00 pm EST

vs DR. WILLIAM TARASCHKE TEAM CHALLENGE
9:00 am EST

vs DR. WILLIAM TARASCHKE TEAM CHALLENGE
9:00 am EST


2
3
4
5
at Ohio Northern
7:00 PM

vs Ohio Northern
7:00 PM
6
7
vs WILMINGTON
7:30 pm EST

at Hillsdale (Mich.) Wide Track Classic
12:00 pm EST

at Hillsdale (Mich.) Wide Track Classic
12:00 pm EST
8
vs 34TH JOHN SUMMA INVITATIONAL
10:00 am EST

at Hillsdale (Mich.) Wide Track Classic
9:00 am EST

at Hillsdale (Mich.) Wide Track Classic
9:00 am EST

at Oberlin
10:00 AM


9
10
11
12

13
vs OAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (Day 1)
10:00 am EST/6:30 pm EST

vs OAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (Day 1)
10:00 am EST/6:30 pm EST
14
vs WEST LIBERTY (W. Va.)
7:30 pm EST

vs OAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (Day 2)
10:00 am EST/6:00 pm EST

vs OAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (Day 2)
10:00 am EST/6:00 pm EST

vs MID-FEBRUARY OPEN
4:00 pm EST

vs MID-FEBRUARY OPEN
4:00 pm EST

vs Penn St.-Behrend
6:00 PM

15
vs OAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (Day 3)
10:00 am EST/5:30 pm EST

vs OAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (Day 3)
10:00 am EST/5:30 pm EST

at All-Ohio Indoor Championships (Otterbein)
12:00 pm EST

at All-Ohio Indoor Championships (Otterbein)
12:00 pm EST

16
at John Carroll Open
10:00 am EST
17
18
19


vs Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
20
21
22
at Raider Tune Up (Mount Union)
10:00 am EST

at Raider Tune Up (Mount Union)
10:00 am EST

vs Anderson (Ind.)
9:00 AM

at Centre (Ky.)
1:00 PM

vs Geneseo (N.Y.)
1:00 PM


23
vs La Roche (Pa.)
9:00 AM

vs Oswego St. (N.Y.)
3:00 PM
24
25
26
vs Allegheny (Pa.)
7:00 PM
27
28
vs NCAA Central Region Championships (Adrian)
3:00 pm EST

at OAC Indoor Championships (Marietta)

at OAC Indoor Championships (Marietta)

vs Franklin (Ind.)
@ Grand Park Sports Campus; Westfield, Indiana
4:00 PM
29
vs NCAA Central Region Championships (Adrian)
10:00 am EST

at OAC Indoor Championships (Marietta)

at OAC Indoor Championships (Marietta)

vs Wis.-Whitewater
@ Grand Park Sports Campus; Westfield, Indiana
11:00 AM

vs Wooster
1:00 PM

at Grove City (Pa.)
1:00 PM