Composite Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
at Mount Union Spring Invitational
10:00 am EST

vs Wabash (Ind.)
12:00 PM
1
2
at John Carroll
3:00 PM

at Allegheny (Pa.)
3:00 PM

at John Carroll
5:00 PM
3
at Case Western Reserve
3:00 PM

at John Carroll
3:30 PM

vs John Carroll
3:30 PM

vs John Carroll
7:00 PM

at John Carroll
7:00 PM
4
5
6
at John Homon Open (Mount Union)
11:00 am EST

at John Homon Open (Mount Union)
11:00 am EST

at John Carroll Spring Shootout

vs Wilmington
1:00 PM

at Wilmington
1:00 PM

at Wilmington
1:00 PM

vs Wilmington
3:00 PM

at Wilmington
4:00 PM
7
vs Adrian (Mich.)
1:00 PM

vs Adrian (Mich.)
3:00 PM
8
at Poppa Flowers Invitational (John Carroll)

at Grove City (Pa.)
3:30 PM
9
vs Ohio Northern
1:00 PM

vs Ohio Northern
4:00 PM
10
at Ohio Northern
3:00 PM

at Ohio Northern
3:30 PM

vs Ohio Northern
4:00 PM

at Ohio Northern
5:00 PM

at Ohio Northern
7:00 PM

vs Ohio Northern
7:00 PM
11
12
vs Franciscan
@ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio
5:00 PM
13
at Nye Intercollegiate Invitational (Wooster)

at All-Ohio Outdoor Championships (Ohio Wesleyan)
10:00 am EST

at All-Ohio Outdoor Championships (Ohio Wesleyan)
10:00 am EST

at Wooster Spring Invitational
1:00 pm EST

vs Muskingum
@ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio
12:00 PM

vs Muskingum
@ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio
12:00 PM


at Muskingum
1:00 PM

vs Muskingum
1:00 PM

at Muskingum
1:00 PM

at Muskingum
3:00 PM

vs Marietta
@ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio
3:00 PM

vs Marietta
@ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio
3:00 PM

vs Muskingum
4:00 PM
14
at Nye Intercollegiate Invitational (Wooster)

at Wooster Spring Invitational
9:00 am EST
15
16
at Heidelberg
1:00 PM

vs Heidelberg
3:00 PM

at Heidelberg
4:00 PM

vs Heidelberg
5:00 PM
17
18
19
vs Capital
1:00 PM

at Capital
1:00 PM

vs Heidelberg
1:00 PM

at Heidelberg
2:00 PM

vs Capital
3:00 PM

vs Heidelberg
3:30 PM

at Heidelberg
3:30 PM

at Capital
4:00 PM
20
at BW Invitational

vs 50TH SPARKY ADAMS INVITATIONAL

vs 50TH SPARKY ADAMS INVITATIONAL
21
22
at La Roche (Pa.)
1:00 PM

at La Roche (Pa.)
4:00 PM
23
24
at Mount Union
3:30 PM

vs Mount Union
3:30 PM

vs Mount Union
7:00 PM

at Mount Union
7:00 PM
25
26
at OAC Spring Championship (John Carroll)

at OAC Outdoor Championships (Otterbein)
12:00 pm EST

at OAC Outdoor Championships (Otterbein)
12:00 pm EST

at OAC Championships (Mount Union)
27
at OAC Spring Championship (John Carroll)

at OAC Outdoor Championships (Otterbein)
9:30 am EST

at OAC Outdoor Championships (Otterbein)
9:30 am EST

at OAC Championships (Mount Union)

vs Otterbein
11:00 AM


at Otterbein
1:00 PM

at Otterbein
1:00 PM

vs Otterbein
1:00 PM

at Otterbein
1:00 PM

at Otterbein
3:00 PM

vs Otterbein
4:00 PM
28
at OAC Championships (Mount Union)

at Denison
1:00 PM
29
30
vs TBA
TBA

vs TBA
3:30 PM
1
vs TBA
TBA
2
3
at OAC Championships (Muskingum)

vs TBA
@ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio
TBA

vs John Carroll
1:00 PM

vs John Carroll
4:00 PM
4
at OAC Championships (Muskingum)

vs TBA
TBA

vs TBA
@ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio
TBA

vs TBA
@ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio
4:30 PM