Full List of Events | Monthly Calendar View | Monthly List View


February March 2019 April
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth
@ Ferrum, Virginia
11:00 AM

vs. Washington & Jefferson (Pa.)
5:00 PM
25
26
27
vs. St. Vincent (Pa.)
7:00 PM
28
vs. Oberlin
7:00 PM
1
2
at NCAA Last Chance (Stevens Point)
11:30 am EST

at NCAA Last Chance (Stevens Point)
11:30 am EST

vs. St. John Fisher (N.Y.)
@ Lakeland, Florida
12:00 PM

at Kenyon
12:00 PM

vs. St. John Fisher (N.Y.)
@ Lakeland, Florida
3:00 PM
3
4
at Pfeiffer (N.C.) Invitational

vs. TBA
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

vs. Misericordia (Pa.)
@ North Charlotte Regional Park Field #9 Punta Gorda, Florida
11:00 AM

vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Lincoln Park Field #7; Tucson, Arizona
5:30 PM

vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Lincoln Park Field #7; Tucson, Arizona
8:00 PM
5
at Pfeiffer (N.C.) Invitational

vs. TBA
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

vs. Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)
@ Lincoln Park Field #8; Tucson, Arizona
11:00 AM

vs. Madonna (Mich.)
@ Lincoln Park Field #6; Tucson, Arizona
1:00 PM

vs. Moravian (Pa.)
@ North Charlotte Regional Park Field #9; Punta Gorda, Florida
4:00 PM
6
vs. Trine (Ind.)
@ Kissimmee Bay Country Club, Kissimmee, Florida
10:30 am EST

vs. TBA
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

vs. Brevard (N.C.)
@ Lincoln Park Field #7; Tucson, Arizona
1:00 PM

vs. Misericordia (Pa.)
@ North Charlotte Regional Park Field #9; Punta Gorda, Florida
3:00 PM

at Kenyon
3:30 PM

vs. Brevard (N.C.)
@ Lincoln Park Field #7; Tucson, Arizona
3:30 PM

at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (Calif.)
10:00 PM
7
vs. Weber International (Fla.)

vs. TBA
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

vs. Indiana Wesleyan
@ Lincoln Park Field #2; Tucson, Arizona
5:30 PM

vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Lincoln Park Field #2; Tucson, Arizona
8:00 PM
8
at NCAA Division III Championships

at NCAA Indoor Championships (Reggie Lewis Center)

at NCAA Indoor Championships (Reggie Lewis Center)

vs. TBA
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

vs. Cornell College (Iowa)
@ Lincoln Park Field #2; Tucson, Arizona
11:00 AM

vs. Millikin (Ill.)
@ Lincoln Park Field #3; Tucson, Arizona
1:00 PM

vs. Moravian (Pa.)
@ South County Regional Park; Punta Gorda, Florida
1:30 PM

at Occidental (Calif.)
10:00 PM
9
at NCAA Division III Championships

at NCAA Indoor Championships (Reggie Lewis Center)

at NCAA Indoor Championships (Reggie Lewis Center)

vs. TBA
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

vs. Kean (N.J.)
@ Charlotte High School; Punta Gorda, Florida
1:00 PM

vs. Transylvania (Ky.)
1:00 PM
10
11
12
13
at Geneseo (N.Y.)
2:00 PM
14
15
vs. Norwich
TBA

vs. Oberlin
12:00 PM

vs. Allegheny (Pa.)
6:00 PM
16
at Rose-Hulman (Ind.) Early Bird
12:30 pm EST

at Rose-Hulman (Ind.) Early Bird
12:30 pm EST

vs. Brockport (N.Y.)
12:00 PM

at Hiram
1:00 PM

at Hiram
3:00 PM

vs. Defiance
4:30 PM
17
vs. Alma (Mich.)
2:30 PM
18
19
at Oberlin
3:00 PM
20
at Case Western Reserve
3:00 PM

at Case Western Reserve
5:00 PM

at Wooster
6:00 PM
21
22
23
at Amy Adams Invitational (Muskingum)

at Amy Adams Invitational (Muskingum)

at Capital
TBA

at Marietta
1:00 PM

vs. Marietta
1:00 PM

at Capital
1:00 PM

vs. Capital
1:00 PM

at Marietta
3:00 PM

vs. Marietta
4:00 PM
24
25
26
vs. Thiel (Pa.)
3:30 PM

vs. Adrian (Mich.)
4:00 PM

vs. Thiel (Pa.)
5:30 PM
27
vs. Otterbein
TBA

vs. Ohio Wesleyan
4:00 PM

at Wooster
7:00 PM
28
29
30
at Centre (Ky.) Invitational
9:00 am EST

at Centre (Ky.) Invitational
9:00 am EST

at John Carroll Invitational (27 holes)

at Mount Union Spring Invitational
10:00 am EST

vs. Marietta
TBA

at Marietta
TBA

vs. Mount Union
1:00 PM

at Mount Union
1:00 PM

at Marietta
1:00 PM

vs. Marietta
1:00 PM

vs. Mount Union
3:00 PM

at Mount Union
4:00 PM
31
at Mount Union Spring Invitational
10:00 am EST

vs. Wabash (Ind.)
12:00 PM

at Wooster
1:00 PM

at Wooster
3:00 PM
1
2
at John Carroll
3:00 PM

at Allegheny (Pa.)
3:00 PM

at John Carroll
5:00 PM
3
at John Carroll
TBA

vs. John Carroll
TBA

vs. John Carroll
7:00 PM

at John Carroll
7:00 PM
4
5
6
at John Homon Open (Mount Union)
11:00 am EST

at John Homon Open (Mount Union)
11:00 am EST

at John Carroll Spring Shootout

vs. Wilmington
1:00 PM

at Wilmington
1:00 PM

at Wilmington
1:00 PM

vs. Wilmington
3:00 PM

at Wilmington
4:00 PM