Full List of Events | Monthly Calendar View | Monthly List View


December January 2019 February
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
at Bethany (W.Va.)
Final
W, 83-57
31
1
2
vs. Marietta
Final
L, 64-62

vs. Heidelberg
Final
W, 100-78
3
4
vs. #11 Coe (Iowa)
@ Freedom Hall; Louisville, Kentucky
Final
Loss, 21-16

vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Freedom Hall; Louisville, Kentucky
Final
Won, 51-0

vs. Wisconsin-Eau Claire
@ Freedom Hall; Louisville, Kentucky
Final
Won, 42-3
5
vs. #10 Wisconsin-La Crosse
@ Freedom Hall; Louisville Kentucky
Final
Won, 30-13

vs. #6 Mount Union
@ Freedom Hall; Louisville, Kentucky
Final
Won, 18-16

at NUWAY College Open -- JV ONLY
Final
Unscored

vs. #4 Ithaca (N.Y)
@ Freedom Hall; Louisville, Kentucky
Final
Won, 21-16

vs. Otterbein
Final
W, 91-74

at Otterbein
Final
L, 79-71
6
7
8
9
vs. Ohio Northern
Final
W, 90-75

at Ohio Northern
Final
L, 53-46
10
11
at Malone
Final
Lost, 115-111

at Malone
Final
Lost, 121-99
12
at Spartan Mat Classic -- JV Only
Final
6th of 21 teams

at Wilmington
Final - OT
L, 79-77

vs. Wilmington
Final
W, 84-74
13
14
15
at Wilmington
Cancelled
16
at John Carroll
7:00 PM

vs. John Carroll
7:00 PM
17
18
at Ohio Northern
7:00 pm EST

at Ohio Northern
7:00 pm EST
19
vs. John Carroll
1:00 pm EST

vs. John Carroll
1:00 pm EST

vs. MUSKINGUM
9:00 am EST

vs. OTTERBEIN
10:30 am EST

vs. HEIDELBERG
12:00 pm EST

at Dave Lehman Open (Otterbein)
11:00 am EST

at Dave Lehman Open (Otterbein)
11:00 am EST

vs. #13 Marietta
3:00 PM

at Marietta
3:00 PM
20
21
22
23
at Heidelberg
7:00 PM

vs. Heidelberg
7:00 PM
24
25
at Pete Willson Invitational
12:00 pm EST
26
at Franciscan
1:00 pm EST

vs. Pitt-Bradford (Pa.)
@ Steubenville High School; Steubenville, Ohio
1:00 pm EST

at Franciscan
1:00 pm EST

vs. Pitt-Bradford (Pa.)
@ Steubenville High School; Steubenville, Ohio
1:00 pm EST

at Pete Willson Invitational
11:00 am EST

vs. DR. TARASCHKE TEAM CHALLENGE
9:00 am EST

vs. DR. TARASCHKE TEAM CHALLENGE
9:00 am EST

at Muskingum
3:00 PM

vs. Muskingum
4:00 PM
27
28
29
30
at Ohio Northern
7:00 PM

vs. Ohio Northern
7:00 PM
31
1
at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
12:00 pm EST

at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
12:00 pm EST
2
vs. Case Western Reserve
1:00 pm EST

vs. Ursuline
1:00 pm EST

vs. Case Western Reserve
1:00 pm EST

vs. 33RD JOHN SUMMA TOURNAMENT
9:00 am EST

at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
10:00 am EST

at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
10:00 am EST

vs. Wilmington
3:00 PM

at Wilmington
3:00 PM