Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at Gatorade Collegiate Classic (Wooster)


vs TBA
@ Erie, Pennsylvania
12:00 PM

vs TBA
@ Erie, Pennsylvania
2:30 PM
2
3
at Franciscan
3:30 PM
4
at Wittenberg
7:00 PM
5
at Allegheny (Pa.)
4:00 PM
6
at Malone Fall Invitational

at Franklin (Ind.)
5:00 PM

vs Westminster (Pa.)
@ Buffalo State; Buffalo, New York
6:30 PM

vs Greenville (Ill.)
@ Franklin, Indiana; Franklin College
7:00 PM
7
at Malone Fall Invitational

at Tommy Evans Invitational (Akron)

at Tommy Evans Invitational (Akron)

vs Oglethorpe (Ga.)
@ Franklin, Ind.
12:00 PM

at Alma (Mich.)
1:00 PM

vs Anderson (Ind.)
@ Franklin, Indiana; Franklin College
2:00 PM

vs Trine (Ind.)
@ Buffalo State; Buffalo, New York
4:00 PM

vs Denison
7:00 PM
8
at Mount Union Fall Invitational
9
10
at Oberlin
7:00 PM
11
vs Notre Dame College
3:30 PM

at Wooster
5:00 PM
12
13
vs Hiram
@ Wooster, Ohio; College of Wooster
3:30 PM

vs Bluffton
@ Wooster, Ohio; College of Wooster
5:30 PM
14
at Rumble on the River (27 holes)

at John Carroll Fall Invitational

vs Colby (Maine)
@ Wooster, Ohio; College of Wooster
11:00 AM

at Carlow (Pa.)
12:00 PM

at Otterbein
2:00 PM

vs Pitt.-Bradford (Pa.)
2:00 PM

vs Pitt.-Bradford (Pa.)
@ Wooster, Ohio
3:00 PM
15
at John Carroll Fall Invitational
16
at John DiCillo Invitational (John Carroll)
17
18
at Case Western Reserve
7:00 PM

at Oberlin
7:00 PM

vs Hiram
7:00 PM
19
at ITA Central Region Championships
TBA
20
at ITA Central Region Championships
TBA
21
at Mount Union Fall Invitational

at ITA Central Region Championships
TBA

at Oberlin Invitational
TBA

at Hiram
10:00 AM

vs Penn St.-Altoona
@ Hiram, Ohio; Hiram College
12:00 PM

at Mount Union
1:30 PM

at Waynesburg (Pa.)
6:00 PM

at Waynesburg (Pa.)
8:00 PM
22
at Mount Union Fall Invitational

at Allegheny (Pa.) Fall Invitational

at Oberlin Invitational
TBA
23
at Allegheny (Pa.) Fall Invitational
24
vs Grove City (Pa.)
7:00 PM
25
vs Grove City (Pa.)
7:00 PM
26
at Adrian (Mich.)
3:30 PM
27
at Elizabethtown (Pa.)
8:00 PM
28
at All-Ohio Championships (Cedarville)

at All-Ohio Championships (Cedarville)

at OAC Fall Preview

vs TBA
@ Meadville, Pennsylvania
TBA

vs TBA
@ Meadville, Pennsylvania
TBA

vs Eastern (Pa.)
@ Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania; Elizabethtown College
10:00 AM

vs Marywood (Pa.)
@ Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania; Elizabethtown College
12:00 PM

vs Heidelberg
1:30 PM

at Olivet (Mich.)
2:00 PM
29
at BW INVITATIONAL

at OAC Fall Preview
30
1
vs Pitt.-Greensburg (Pa.)
7:00 PM
2
vs Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
3
4
vs ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Michigan
TBA
5
at OAC Fall Preview

at Pre-Nationals

at Pre-Nationals

at Eva Shorb Weiskopf Invitational (Wooster)

vs ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Michigan
TBA

at Capital
1:00 PM

vs Capital
2:00 PM

at Capital
7:00 PM

vs Capital
7:00 PM