Full List of Events | Monthly Calendar View | Monthly List View


January February 2019 March
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
at Ohio Northern
7:00 PM

vs. Ohio Northern
7:00 PM
31
1
at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
12:00 pm EST

at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
12:00 pm EST
2
vs. Case Western Reserve
1:00 pm EST

vs. Ursuline
1:00 pm EST

vs. Case Western Reserve
1:00 pm EST

vs. 33RD JOHN SUMMA TOURNAMENT
9:00 am EST

at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
10:00 am EST

at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
10:00 am EST

vs. Wilmington
3:00 PM

at Wilmington
3:00 PM
3
4
5
6
vs. John Carroll
7:00 PM

at John Carroll
7:00 PM
7
8
vs. OHIO NORTHERN
7:00 pm EST

vs. MID-FEBRUARY OPEN
4:00 pm EST

vs. MID-FEBRUARY OPEN
4:00 pm EST
9
at All-Ohio Indoor Championships (Otterbein)
12:00 pm EST

at All-Ohio Indoor Championships (Otterbein)
12:00 pm EST

at Oberlin
TBA

at Capital
2:00 PM

vs. Capital
3:00 PM
10
at JCU OPEN -- JV Only
9:00 am EST
11
12
13
vs. Mount Union
7:00 PM

at Mount Union
7:00 PM
14
at OAC Championships (Day One)
10:00 am EST (Prelims) / 6:30 pm EST (Finals)

at OAC Championships (Day One)
10:00 am EST (Prelims) / 6:30 pm EST (Finals)
15
at OAC Championships (Day Two)
10:00 am EST (Prelims) / 6:00 pm EST (Finals)

at OAC Championships (Day Two)
10:00 am EST (Prelims) / 6:00 pm EST (Finals)
16
at OAC Championships (Day Three)
10:00 am EST (Prelims) / 5:30 pm EST (Finals)

at OAC Championships (Day Three)
10:00 am EST (Prelims)/ 5:30 pm EST (Finals)

at Raider Tune Up (Mount Union)
12:00 pm EST

at Raider Tune Up (Mount Union)
12:00 pm EST

at Anderson (Ind.)
1:00 PM

at Otterbein
2:00 PM

vs. Otterbein
3:00 PM

at Anderson (Ind.)
4:00 PM
17
18
19
20
21
22
at NCAA Central Regional Championships

at OAC Indoor Championships (Ohio Northern)
12:00 pm EST

at OAC Indoor Championships (Ohio Northern)
12:00 pm EST

at Ferrum
3:30 PM

vs. Penn St.-Behrend
5:00 PM
23
at NCAA Central Regional Championships

at OAC Indoor Championships (Ohio Northern)
10:00 am EST

at OAC Indoor Championships (Ohio Northern)
10:00 am EST

vs. Denison
@ Ferrum
12:00 PM

vs. Grove City (Pa.)
1:00 PM

vs. Centre (Ky.)
3:30 PM

vs. Wooster
@ Medina, Ohio (Paramount Tennis Club)
4:00 PM
24
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth
@ Ferrum, Virginia
11:00 AM

vs. Washington & Jefferson (Pa.)
5:00 PM
25
26
27
vs. St. Vincent (Pa.)
7:00 PM
28
vs. Oberlin
7:00 PM
1
2
at NCAA Last Chance (Stevens Point)
11:30 am EST

at NCAA Last Chance (Stevens Point)
11:30 am EST

vs. St. John Fisher (N.Y.)
@ Lakeland, Florida
12:00 PM

at Kenyon
12:00 PM

vs. St. John Fisher (N.Y.)
@ Lakeland, Florida
3:00 PM