Full List of Events | Monthly Calendar View | Monthly List View


October November 2018 December
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
vs. Heidelberg
Final
W, 3-2

at Capital
Final
L, 2-0
31
1
at #20 Ohio Northern
Final
L, 3-1
2
3
vs. Ursuline
Final
Won, 143-34

vs. Manchester (Ind.)
Final
Won, 143-36

vs. Manchester (Ind.)
Final
Won, 128-36

vs. Ohio Northern
Final
W, 48-41
4
5
6
7
8
9
vs. Mount Union
Final
Lost, 150-90

vs. Mount Union
Final
Lost, 152-90
10
at NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championship (Franklin)
Final
1st of 33 Teams

at NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championship (Franklin)
Final
9th of 33 Teams

vs. Penn State Behrend (Pa.)
Final
Won, 126-102

vs. Penn State Behrend (Pa.)
Final
Lost, 130-86

at Trine (Ind.) Invitational -- JV Only
Final
5th of 14 teams

at #8 John Carroll
Final
L, 45-35

at Alfred St. (N.Y.)
Final
W, 85-52
11
12
13
at #13 Mount Union
7:00 pm EST

at St. Vincent (Pa.)
7:59 2nd
24-19
14
15
16
vs. Cabrini (Pa.)
@ Rochester, New York: University of Rochester
3:00 PM

at Rochester (N.Y.)
8:00 PM
17
at NCAA Championships (Wisconsin-Oshkosh)

at Diamond City Invitational (King's)
10:00 am EST

at Diamond City Invitational (King's)
10:00 am EST

vs. BW INVITATIONAL
9:00 am EST

vs. TBA
@ Rochester, New York: University of Rochester
2:00 PM

vs. TBA
@ Rochester, New York: University of Rochester
4:00 PM

vs. Babson (Mass.)
@ Rochester, New York.; University of Rochester
6:00 PM
18
at Diamond City Invitational (King's)
10:00 am EST

at Diamond City Invitational (King's)
10:00 am EST
19
20
vs. Thomas More (Ky.)
7:00 PM
21
22
23
24
25
vs. Washington & Jefferson (Pa.)
3:00 PM
26
27
vs. JOHN CARROLL
7:00 pm EST

at Mount Union
7:00 PM
28
at Heidelberg
7:00 PM
29
30
vs. INTRA-SQUAD/ALUMNI MEET

vs. INTRA-SQUAD/ALUMNI MEET

at Wooster Invitational (Divers Only)
6:00 pm EST

at Wooster Invitational (Divers Only)
6:00 p.m. EST

at New Standard Corporation Invitational
3:00 pm EST
1
at Bethany (W.Va.)
1:00 pm EST

at Wooster Invitational (Divers Only)
6:00 p.m. EST

at Bethany (W.Va.)
1:00 pm EST

at Wooster Invitational (Divers Only)
6:00 p.m. EST

at New Standard Corporation Invitational
8:00 am EST

at Muskingum
2:00 PM

vs. Muskingum
3:00 PM