Full List of Events | Monthly Calendar View | Monthly List View


January February 2019 March
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time/Status Score
Fri 1 Women's Track and Field at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
(Margot V. Biermann Athletic Center; Hillsdale, Michigan)
12:00 pm EST
Fri 1 Men's Track and Field at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
(Margot V. Biermann Athletic Center; Hillsdale, Michigan)
12:00 pm EST
Sat 2 Women's Swimming and Diving Case Western Reserve
(BW Natatorium; Seniors' and Parents' Day)
1:00 pm EST
Sat 2 Women's Swimming and Diving Ursuline
(BW Natatorium; Seniors' and Parents' Day)
1:00 pm EST
Sat 2 Men's Swimming and Diving Case Western Reserve
(BW Natatorium; Seniors' and Parents' Day)
1:00 pm EST
Sat 2 Wrestling 33RD JOHN SUMMA TOURNAMENT
(Lou Higgins Center Fieldhouse)
9:00 am EST
Sat 2 Women's Track and Field at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
(Margot V. Biermann Athletic Center; Hillsdale, Michigan)
10:00 am EST
Sat 2 Men's Track and Field at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
(Margot V. Biermann Athletic Center; Hillsdale, Michigan)
10:00 am EST
Sat 2 Men's Basketball Wilmington  *
(Al Sirat Grotto Game; Ursprung Gymnasium)
3:00 PM
Sat 2 Women's Basketball at Wilmington  *
(Fred Raizk Arena)
3:00 PM
Wed 6 Men's Basketball John Carroll  *
(Ursprung Gymnasium)
7:00 PM
Wed 6 Women's Basketball at John Carroll  *
(John DeCarlo Varsity Center)
7:00 PM
Fri 8 Wrestling OHIO NORTHERN  *
(Ursprung Gymnasium)
7:00 pm EST
Fri 8 Women's Track and Field MID-FEBRUARY OPEN
(Lou Higgins Center Fieldhouse)
4:00 pm EST
Fri 8 Men's Track and Field MID-FEBRUARY OPEN
(Lou Higgins Center Fieldhouse)
4:00 pm EST
Sat 9 Women's Track and Field at All-Ohio Indoor Championships (Otterbein)
(Clements Recreation Center; Westerville, Ohio)
12:00 pm EST
Sat 9 Men's Track and Field at All-Ohio Indoor Championships (Otterbein)
(Clements Recreation Center; Westerville, Ohio)
12:00 pm EST
Sat 9 Women's Tennis at Oberlin
(Heisman Field House)
10:00 AM
Sat 9 Men's Basketball at Capital  *
(Capital Center)
2:00 PM
Sat 9 Women's Basketball Capital  *
(Ursprung Gymnasium)
3:00 PM
Sun 10 Wrestling at JCU OPEN -- JV Only
(DeCarlo Varsity Center; University Heights, Ohio)
9:00 am EST
Wed 13 Men's Basketball Mount Union  *
(Ursprung Gymnasium)
7:00 PM
Wed 13 Women's Basketball at Mount Union  *
(McPherson Academic & Athletic Complex)
7:00 PM
Thu 14 Women's Swimming and Diving at OAC Championships (Day One)
(Ocasek Natatorium; University of Akron)
10:00 am EST (Prelims) / 6:30 pm EST (Finals)
Thu 14 Men's Swimming and Diving at OAC Championships (Day One)
(Ocasek Natatorium; University of Akron)
10:00 am EST (Prelims) / 6:30 pm EST (Finals)
Fri 15 Women's Swimming and Diving at OAC Championships (Day Two)
(Ocasek Natatorium; University of Akron)
10:00 am EST (Prelims) / 6:00 pm EST (Finals)
Fri 15 Men's Swimming and Diving at OAC Championships (Day Two)
(Ocasek Natatorium; University of Akron)
10:00 am EST (Prelims) / 6:00 pm EST (Finals)
Sat 16 Women's Swimming and Diving at OAC Championships (Day Three)
(Ocasek Natatorium; University of Akron)
10:00 am EST (Prelims) / 5:30 pm EST (Finals)
Sat 16 Men's Swimming and Diving at OAC Championships (Day Three)
(Ocasek Natatorium; University of Akron)
10:00 am EST (Prelims)/ 5:30 pm EST (Finals)
Sat 16 Women's Track and Field at Raider Tune Up (Mount Union)
(The McPherson Academic and Athletic Complex; Alliance, Ohio)
12:00 pm EST
Sat 16 Men's Track and Field at Raider Tune Up (Mount Union)
(The McPherson Academic and Athletic Complex; Alliance, Ohio)
12:00 pm EST
Sat 16 Baseball at Anderson (Ind.)
(Grand Park; Westfield, Indiana)
1:00 PM
Sat 16 Men's Basketball at Otterbein  *
(Rike Center)
2:00 PM
Sat 16 Women's Basketball Otterbein  *
(Ursprung Gymnasium; Senior Day)
3:00 PM
Sat 16 Baseball at Anderson (Ind.)
(Grand Park; Westfield, Indiana)
4:00 PM
Fri 22 Wrestling at NCAA Central Regional Championships
Fri 22 Women's Track and Field at OAC Indoor Championships (Ohio Northern)
(ONU Sports Center; Ada, Ohio)
12:00 pm EST
Fri 22 Men's Track and Field at OAC Indoor Championships (Ohio Northern)
(ONU Sports Center; Ada, Ohio)
12:00 pm EST
Fri 22 Baseball at Ferrum 3:30 PM
Fri 22 Men's Tennis Penn St.-Behrend
(North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club; North Ridgeville, Ohio)
5:00 PM
Sat 23 Wrestling at NCAA Central Regional Championships
Sat 23 Women's Track and Field at OAC Indoor Championships (Ohio Northern)
(ONU Sports Center; Ada, Ohio)
10:00 am EST
Sat 23 Men's Track and Field at OAC Indoor Championships (Ohio Northern)
(ONU Sports Center; Ada, Ohio)
10:00 am EST
Sat 23 Baseball vs. Denison @ Ferrum 12:00 PM
Sat 23 Men's Lacrosse Grove City (Pa.) 1:00 PM
Sat 23 Women's Lacrosse Centre (Ky.) 3:30 PM
Sat 23 Women's Tennis Wooster
(Paramount Tennis Center; Medina, Ohio)
4:00 PM
Sun 24 Baseball vs. Mass.-Dartmouth @ Ferrum, Virginia 11:00 AM
Sun 24 Men's Tennis Washington & Jefferson (Pa.)
(North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club; North Ridgeville, Ohio)
5:00 PM
Wed 27 Men's Lacrosse St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:00 PM
Thu 28 Women's Lacrosse Oberlin 7:00 PM
iCalendar RSS Feed