Licensed to Hillsdale College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2018 05:32 PM
                      2018 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic                      
                      Margot V. Biermann Athletic Center                       
                     Hillsdale, MI  - 2/2/2018 to 2/3/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Biermann: B  3511  2/6/2015    Pam Showman, Findlay                        
 Meet Record: M  3511  2/6/2015    Pam Showman, Findlay                        
     D2 Auto: A  3869                                                          
    D2 Provo: P  3295                                                          
   HC Record: H  3394  2004        Tauna Blacquiere                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quillen, Jenna            SR UNATTACHED                3083  
  2 Woch, Folke               SO ACADEMY OF A              3056  
  3 Maschino, Sarah           FR SPRING ARBOR              3010  
  4 Salzbrunn, Gianna         SO EASTERN MICH              2962  
  5 Hendriksen, Elisa         SO EASTERN MICH              2717  
  6 Caver, Briaunna           SO ACADEMY OF A              2648  
  7 Tovar, Katrina            JR SPRING ARBOR              2567  
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Biermann: B  8.36                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maschino, Sarah           FR SPRING ARBOR              9.26     856
  2 Quillen, Jenna            SR UNATTACHED                9.56     796
  3 Salzbrunn, Gianna         SO EASTERN MICH              9.67     775
  4 Tovar, Katrina            JR SPRING ARBOR              9.72     765
  5 Hendriksen, Elisa         SO EASTERN MICH              9.74     761
  6 Woch, Folke               SO ACADEMY OF A             10.05     703
  7 Caver, Briaunna           SO ACADEMY OF A             10.64     597
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Biermann: B 1.77m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quillen, Jenna            SR UNATTACHED               1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        -    -    -   XO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Maschino, Sarah           FR SPRING ARBOR             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
       XO    O   XO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Tovar, Katrina            JR SPRING ARBOR             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        -   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Salzbrunn, Gianna         SO EASTERN MICH             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        -  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Woch, Folke               SO ACADEMY OF A             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        -    -    -  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Caver, Briaunna           SO ACADEMY OF A             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.32 1.35 1.38 
        -   XO  XXX 
  7 Hendriksen, Elisa         SO EASTERN MICH             1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.32 1.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Biermann: B 16.21m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woch, Folke               SO ACADEMY OF A            11.89m   39-00.25    654
      10.92m  10.92m  11.89m            
  2 Caver, Briaunna           SO ACADEMY OF A            11.01m   36-01.50    596
      11.01m  9.68m  10.53m            
  3 Salzbrunn, Gianna         SO EASTERN MICH             8.88m   29-01.75    456
      8.88m  X  8.43m            
  4 Quillen, Jenna            SR UNATTACHED               8.47m   27-09.50    430
      8.25m  7.42m  8.47m            
  4 Tovar, Katrina            JR SPRING ARBOR             8.47m   27-09.50    430
      7.84m  8.31m  8.47m            
  6 Hendriksen, Elisa         SO EASTERN MICH             7.65m   25-01.25    377
      7.65m  X  6.81m            
  7 Maschino, Sarah           FR SPRING ARBOR             7.21m   23-08.00    348
      6.07m  5.92m  7.21m            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quillen, Jenna            SR UNATTACHED               5.16m   16-11.25    603
      4.79m  4.71m  5.16m            
  2 Salzbrunn, Gianna         SO EASTERN MICH             5.14m   16-10.50    598
      5.08m  5.14m  5.05m            
  2 Hendriksen, Elisa         SO EASTERN MICH             5.14m   16-10.50    598
      4.12m  4.68m  5.14m            
  4 Tovar, Katrina            JR SPRING ARBOR             4.96m   16-03.25    548
      4.92m  4.87m  4.96m            
  5 Maschino, Sarah           FR SPRING ARBOR             4.90m   16-01.00    532
      X  4.67m  4.90m            
  6 Woch, Folke               SO ACADEMY OF A             4.82m   15-09.75    511
      4.82m  4.78m  X            
  7 Caver, Briaunna           SO ACADEMY OF A             4.45m   14-07.25    416
      4.45m  4.27m  4.42m            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maschino, Sarah           FR SPRING ARBOR           2:33.21     653
        38.131 (38.131)  1:18.022 (39.891)  1:58.172 (40.150)  2:33.202 (35.030)
  2 Woch, Folke               SO ACADEMY OF A           2:34.84     633
        37.258 (37.258)  1:16.875 (39.617)  1:57.701 (40.826)  2:34.837 (37.136)
  3 Caver, Briaunna           SO ACADEMY OF A           2:39.44     579
        38.266 (38.266)  1:18.587 (40.321)  2:01.288 (42.701)  2:39.438 (38.150)
  4 Salzbrunn, Gianna         SO EASTERN MICH           2:39.56     578
        37.953 (37.953)  1:18.908 (40.955)  2:01.630 (42.722)  2:39.557 (37.927)
  5 Quillen, Jenna            SR UNATTACHED             2:40.69     565
        37.906 (37.906)  1:18.254 (40.348)  2:00.987 (42.733)  2:40.687 (39.700)
  6 Hendriksen, Elisa         SO EASTERN MICH           2:41.85     552
        38.178 (38.178)  1:19.168 (40.990)  2:02.158 (42.990)  2:41.846 (39.688)
  7 Tovar, Katrina            JR SPRING ARBOR           3:11.03     269
        39.409 (39.409)  1:23.358 (43.949)  2:14.291 (50.933)  3:11.028 (56.737)
 
Event 2  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Biermann: B  5398  2/7/2015    Taylor Stewart, Western Ontario             
 Meet Record: M  5398  2/7/2015    Taylor Stewart, Western Onta                
     D2 Auto: A  5332                                                          
    D2 Provo: P  4671                                                          
   HC Record: H  5001  12/3/2016   Ryan Thomsen                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomsen, Ryan             FR HILLSDALE                 4887P 
  2 Swihart, Kenan            SR SPRING ARBOR              4291  
  3 Lamphere, Zach            FR SPRING ARBOR              3813  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chase, David              SR HILLSDALE                 7.26     792
  2 Lamphere, Zach            FR SPRING ARBOR              7.34     765
  3 Behme, Sebastian          SO SPRING ARBOR              7.46     726
  4 Thomsen, Ryan             FR HILLSDALE                 7.48     719
  5 Swihart, Kenan            SR SPRING ARBOR              7.56     694
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomsen, Ryan             FR HILLSDALE                6.60m   21-08.00    720
      6.26m  6.43m  6.60m            
  2 Behme, Sebastian          SO SPRING ARBOR             6.52m   21-04.75    702
      6.32m  6.31m  6.52m            
  3 Chase, David              SR HILLSDALE                6.32m   20-09.00    657
      X  6.32m  6.16m            
  4 Lamphere, Zach            FR SPRING ARBOR             5.84m   19-02.00    552
      5.84m  5.76m  5.54m            
  5 Swihart, Kenan            SR SPRING ARBOR             5.68m   18-07.75    519
      5.68m  X  5.28m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomsen, Ryan             FR HILLSDALE               11.86m   38-11.00    598
      11.03m  11.86m  11.74m            
  2 Chase, David              SR HILLSDALE               11.23m   36-10.25    560
      10.90m  11.20m  11.23m            
  3 Swihart, Kenan            SR SPRING ARBOR            10.20m   33-05.75    498
      10.17m  10.20m  10.10m            
  4 Behme, Sebastian          SO SPRING ARBOR             9.88m   32-05.00    478
      9.88m  9.51m  9.45m            
  5 Lamphere, Zach            FR SPRING ARBOR             9.75m   32-00.00    471
      9.57m  9.59m  9.75m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase, David              SR HILLSDALE                1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O    -    O    -    O  XXX 
  2 Thomsen, Ryan             FR HILLSDALE                1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -   XO  XXX 
  3 Swihart, Kenan            SR SPRING ARBOR             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O    -    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Behme, Sebastian          SO SPRING ARBOR             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lamphere, Zach            FR SPRING ARBOR             1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomsen, Ryan             FR HILLSDALE                 8.85     779
  2 Swihart, Kenan            SR SPRING ARBOR              8.87     775
  3 Lamphere, Zach            FR SPRING ARBOR              9.12     720
  4 Chase, David              SR HILLSDALE                 9.14     715
  5 Behme, Sebastian          SO SPRING ARBOR              9.37     666
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomsen, Ryan             FR HILLSDALE                4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 3.15 3.35 3.65 4.05 4.22 4.35 4.45 4.72 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Behme, Sebastian          SO SPRING ARBOR             4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 3.15 3.35 3.65 4.05 4.22 4.35 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -   XO    -   XX 
  3 Swihart, Kenan            SR SPRING ARBOR             3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 3.15 3.35 3.65 4.05 
        -    -    -    -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lamphere, Zach            FR SPRING ARBOR             2.25m    7-04.50    189
     2.15 2.25 2.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamphere, Zach            FR SPRING ARBOR           2:58.19     682
        35.027 (35.027)  1:10.166 (35.139)  1:47.511 (37.345)  2:25.719 (38.208)
      2:58.184 (32.465)
  2 Thomsen, Ryan             FR HILLSDALE              2:59.17     672
        34.642 (34.642)  1:09.744 (35.102)  1:46.913 (37.169)  2:25.361 (38.448)
      2:59.166 (33.805)
  3 Swihart, Kenan            SR SPRING ARBOR           3:00.81     656
        35.832 (35.832)  1:12.521 (36.689)  1:51.510 (38.989)  2:30.846 (39.336)
      3:00.804 (29.958)
 
Event 3  Men Pole Vault Section 1
==========================================================================
    Biermann: B 5.51m  2/22/2014   Max Babits, Eastern Mich                    
 Meet Record: M 5.45m  2/6/2015    Max Babits, Unattached                      
     D2 Auto: A 5.25m                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 4.72m                                                          
   HC Record: H 5.27m  2/28/2016   Jared Schipper                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Battani, Jacob            SO GRAND VALLEY             5.12mP  16-09.50 
     3.77 4.07 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.12 5.22 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Peskin, Alex              SO GRAND VALLEY             4.72mP  15-05.75 
     3.77 4.07 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        -    -    -    -    -   XO  XXX 
  3 Lubbers, Marcus           FR GRAND VALLEY             4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.77 4.07 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        -    -    -   XO  XXX 
  4 Paksi, Zane               FR OLIVET                   3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.77 4.07 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Fortenberry, Evan         JR GRAND VALLEY                NH            
     3.77 4.07 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        -    -    -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Martin, Michael           JR GRAND VALLEY                NH            
     3.77 4.07 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        -    -    -    -    -  XXX 
 -- LeTourneau, Alec          FR GRAND VALLEY                NH            
     3.77 4.07 4.27 4.42 
        -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Schipper, Jared           SR HILLSDALE                   NH            
     3.77 4.07 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        -    -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Koenigsknecht, Andrew     FR GRAND VALLEY                NH            
     3.77 4.07 4.27 4.42 
        -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Miller, Luke              JR HILLSDALE                   NH            
     3.77 4.07 
        -  XXX 
 -- Pung, Jon                 SR GRAND VALLEY                NH            
     3.77 4.07 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        -    -    -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Camp, Ryan                JR GRAND VALLEY                NH            
     3.77 4.07 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        -    -    -    -    -  XXX 
 
Event 4  Women Pole Vault Section 1
==========================================================================
    Biermann: B 4.35m  2/3/2017    Kayla Caldwell/Kristen Hixson, Bell Athletic
 Meet Record: M 4.35m  2/3/2017    Kayla Caldwell, Bell Athletics              
     D2 Auto: A 4.01m                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 3.57m                                                          
   HC Record: H 4.25m  2013        Kayla Caldwell                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kimes, Ellianne           FR GRAND VALLEY             3.82mP  12-06.25 
     2.92 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        -    -    -    -    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Whitford, Alexandra          UNATTACHED               3.72mP  12-02.50 
     2.92 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        -    -    -    -    -   XO  XXX 
  3 Buckholz, Lucy            JR GRAND VALLEY             3.57mP  11-08.50 
     2.92 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        -    -    -    -   XO  XXX 
  4 Dolan, Rachel             FR GRAND VALLEY             3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.92 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        -    -    -   XO  XXX 
  4 Overbeek, Sara            SO GRAND VALLEY             3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.92 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        -    -    -   XO  XXX 
  6 Livingston, Carly         FR GRAND VALLEY            J3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.92 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        -    -    -  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bassette, Kathryn         SO HILLSDALE                3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.92 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        -    -   XO  XXX 
  8 Michaud, Sheridan         FR HILLSDALE                3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.92 3.12 3.27 
        -    O  XXX 
 -- Viola, Alyssa             FR HILLSDALE                   NH            
     2.92 
      XXX 
 -- Guerra, Alexandra         FR GRAND VALLEY                NH            
     2.92 3.12 3.27 
        -    -  XXX 
 -- Battani, Aubrey           FR GRAND VALLEY                NH            
     2.92 3.12 3.27 
        -    -  XXX 
 -- Gerhold, Emma             SR GRAND VALLEY                NH            
     2.92 3.12 3.27 
        -    -  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Biermann: B 20.59m  3/1/2014    Jessica Bridenthal, Ashland                
 Meet Record: M 19.47m  2/2/2018    Katie Monk, Indianapolis                   
     D2 Auto: A 20.15m                                                         
    D2 Provo: P 16.77m                                                         
   HC Record: H 18.97m  3/11/2016   Rachael Tolsma                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monk, Katie               JR INDIANAPOLIS            19.47mM  63-10.50 
      19.42m  19.47m  X  18.30m  18.38m  18.65m
  2 Goodwin, Bobbie           SO GRAND VALLEY            18.32mP  60-01.25 
      17.09m  X  X  17.49m  17.18m  18.32m
  3 Tolsma, Rachael           SR HILLSDALE               17.76mP  58-03.25 
      17.76m  17.64m  X  16.72m  X  16.95m
  4 Mansperger, Mariah        JR GRAND VALLEY            17.08mP  56-00.50 
      16.88m  17.08m  X  X  16.98m  X
  5 DeSappio, Brianna         FR GRAND VALLEY            16.86mP  55-03.75 
      X  16.45m  16.20m  15.92m  16.86m  15.81m
  6 Taylor, Courtney          JR SIENA HEIGHT            16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.38m  14.32m  X  16.25m  15.70m  14.90m
  7 Dugan, Savannah           SR WESTERN MICH            15.98m   52-05.25 
      X  X  15.76m  15.98m  15.07m  X
  8 Mammel, Rebecca              UNATTACHED             J15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.98m  14.67m  X  14.39m  15.24m  14.21m
  9 Roberts, Jillian          SO BALDWIN WALL            15.83m   51-11.25 
      14.53m  15.83m  14.57m            
 10 Rockwell, Jessica         FR GRAND VALLEY            15.41m   50-06.75 
      X  X  15.38m  15.41m  X  X
 11 Buckhannon, Brooke        SO BALDWIN WALL            15.16m   49-09.00 
      X  15.16m  13.98m            
 12 Clarke, Kadian            FR EASTERN MICH            15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.81m  15.05m  X            
 13 Casey, Brittany           JR WESTERN MICH            14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.03m  X  14.87m            
 14 Hopkins, Katrina          FR INDIANAPOLIS            14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.50m  14.67m  X            
 15 Ziccardi, Madeline        SR BALDWIN WALL            14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  13.63m  13.49m           
 16 Jonas, Emily              FR INDIANAPOLIS            14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  14.18m  13.92m            
 17 Tanis, Leslie             SR SPRING ARBOR            14.24m   46-08.75 
      X  14.24m  X            
 18 Hecksel, Mary             SO GRAND VALLEY            14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  X  X            
 19 Taylor, Holly             FR SIMON FRASER            14.17m   46-06.00 
      12.76m  13.58m  14.17m            
 20 Bent, Taylor              SO SPALDING                14.00m   45-11.25 
      X  14.00m  13.87m            
 21 Luthman, Savanah          FR EASTERN MICH            13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  13.51m  X            
 22 O'Neill, Rachel           JR SIENA HEIGHT            13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  X  X            
 23 Eaton, Taylor             FR WESTERN MICH            13.78m   45-02.50 
      12.30m  13.78m  13.70m            
 24 Cain, Lillie              FR INDIANAPOLIS            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  13.21m  X            
 25 Miller, Annabella         FR MADONNA                 13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  X  X           
 26 Lechner, Erika            FR GRAND VALLEY            13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.90m  13.35m  X           
 27 Grace, Madison            JR OLIVET                  13.31m   43-08.00 
      12.20m  13.31m  13.10m            
 28 Miller, Tina              JR SIENA HEIGHT            13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  12.70m  12.43m            
 29 Suiters, Katie            SR SPALDING                13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.20m  X  12.81m            
 30 Geerlings, Amanda         SO SIENA HEIGHT           J13.20m   43-03.75 
      X  13.20m  12.20m           
 31 Talbott, MiKayla          SO SPALDING                13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.77m  13.15m  13.16m            
 32 Davis, Aniya              FR WESTERN MICH            13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  12.66m  X            
 33 Lutzke, Manon             FR SIENA HEIGHT            12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  12.75m  12.61m            
 34 Bailey, Sarah             SR WESTERN MICH            12.71m   41-08.50 
      X  11.00m  12.71m           
 35 Bonser, Caylin            FR HILLSDALE               12.61m   41-04.50 
      10.16m  10.65m  12.61m           
 36 Wilson, Keyara            FR INDIANAPOLIS            12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  X  X            
 37 Karam, Breeanna           SO BALDWIN WALL            12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.72m  X  12.04m            
 38 Floyd, Ariel              FR OLIVET                  11.86m   38-11.00 
      X  11.16m  11.86m            
 39 Spivey, Claudia           FR SPALDING                11.27m   36-11.75 
      X  11.27m  8.62m            
 40 Hamilton, Lauren          SO SPRING ARBOR            11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  10.87m  11.00m            
 41 Goble, Samantha           FR SPALDING                11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  10.71m  X           
 42 Smith, Shoshannah         JR SPRING ARBOR            10.61m   34-09.75 
      X  10.61m  X            
 43 Ronk, Mallory             FR OLIVET                  10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  X  X           
 44 Erbskorn, Hannah          FR SPRING ARBOR            10.15m   33-03.75 
      X  X  10.15m            
 45 Haddad, Samantha          SO MADONNA                 10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.34m  10.06m  9.17m            
 46 Court, Danielle           SO SIENA HEIGHT            10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  X  X            
 47 Bartlett, Ashlee          SO SPRING ARBOR             8.64m   28-04.25 
      7.78m  8.64m  7.66m            
 48 Frank, Tessa              FR SPRING ARBOR             7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.21m  7.38m  7.46m            
 -- Foster, Carol             FR BALDWIN WALL              FOUL            
      X  X  X            
 
Event 6  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Biermann: B 5.88m  2/6/2015    Caroline Ehrhardt, Western Onta             
 Meet Record: M 5.88m  2/6/2015    Caroline Ehrhardt, Western Onta             
     D2 Auto: A 6.16m                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 5.63m                                                          
   HC Record: H 5.84m  2/27/2016   Sarah Benson                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Presigny, Marion          SR ACADEMY OF A             5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.37m  5.40m  5.57m  5.49m  5.46m  5.55m
  2 Perry, Janelle            JR URSULINE (OH             5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.27m  5.47m  5.35m  X  5.52m  5.36m
  3 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   JR SIENA HEIGHT             5.30m   17-04.75 
      X  5.13m  X  X  X  5.30m
  4 Voloshin, Diana           SO SIMON FRASER             5.29m   17-04.25 
      X  5.21m  X  4.96m  5.29m  4.99m
  5 Forbes, Julia             SO SIENA HEIGHT             5.28m   17-04.00 
      4.69m  5.00m  5.28m  4.86m  5.16m  4.95m
  6 Washington, Crystal       FR EASTERN MICH             5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  5.14m  X  X  5.11m  X
  6 Matkin, Emily             JR GRAND VALLEY             5.22m   17-01.50 
      X  4.75m  5.22m  5.04m  X  X
  8 Young-Werner, Rian        JR ACADEMY OF A             5.18m   17-00.00 
      X  5.15m  5.18m  5.12m  4.95m  X
  9 Smith, Alexxus            FR MARIAN (IND.             5.17m   16-11.50 
      X  5.08m  5.17m  5.07m  X  4.97m
 10 Tate, Kirin               FR WESTERN MICH             5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  4.76m  X            
 11 Richardson, Tiere         FR WESTERN MICH             5.02m   16-05.75 
      X  5.02m  4.66m            
 12 Benson, Sarah                UNATTACHED               4.76m   15-07.50 
      X  4.76m  4.70m            
 13 Randolph, Kiara           FR EASTERN MICH             4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.55m  4.51m  4.72m            
 13 Johnson, Brooke           SR GRAND VALLEY             4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.29m  4.44m  4.72m            
 15 Hendrickson, Lindsay      SR MRUN                     4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  4.70m  4.65m            
 16 Hayes, Ayanna             FR MADONNA                  4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.66m  X  X            
 16 Peterson, Grace           SR GRAND VALLEY             4.66m   15-03.50 
      X  4.66m  X            
 18 Hille, Mikaela            FR MADONNA                  4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.28m  4.38m  4.56m           
 19 Gustad, Jessica           SO GRAND VALLEY             4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.55m  4.34m  4.18m            
 20 Fender, Taylor            SO WESTERN MICH             4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.26m  4.45m  4.52m           
 21 Jones, Danielle           SO HILLSDALE                4.44m   14-07.00 
      X  X  4.44m            
 22 Kaiser, Rebecca           JR HILLSDALE                4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.20m  4.21m  4.40m            
 23 Lycan, Clare              FR WESTERN MICH             4.34m   14-03.00 
      X  X  4.34m            
 24 Olewinski, Kayla          SO SPRING ARBOR             3.92m   12-10.50 
      3.92m  3.80m  3.55m           
 -- Bansen, Abigail           FR SIENA HEIGHT              FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 -- Ohlgren, Chloe            JR HILLSDALE                 FOUL            
      X  X  X            
 -- Edwards, Jessica          JR BALDWIN WALL              FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 
Event 7  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Biermann: B 7.56m  2/3/2017    Sedeekie Edie, Lincoln (Mo.                 
 Meet Record: M 7.56m  2/3/2017    Sedeekie Edie, Lincoln (Mo.                 
     D2 Auto: A 7.59m                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 7.08m                                                          
   HC Record: H 7.33m  2000        Marc Hemmerick                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Michane         SR ACADEMY OF A             7.17mP  23-06.25 
      7.17m  X  7.11m  5.33m  X  7.10m
  2 Tsygankov, Vladislav      SR SIMON FRASER             7.08mP  23-02.75 
      6.92m  7.06m  6.93m  7.08m  -  6.90m
  3 Hart, Cameron             JR EASTERN MICH             6.94m   22-09.25 
      X  6.94m  X  X  6.47m  6.80m
  4 Smith, Kevin              JR EASTERN MICH             6.74m   22-01.50 
      X  6.74m  6.51m  X  6.68m  6.62m
  5 Sabado, Nick              SO GRAND VALLEY             6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.49m  4.83m  5.89m  6.52m  6.59m  6.31m
  6 Downey, David             SO HILLSDALE                6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  X  6.33m  X  6.19m  X
  7 Calhoun, Charles          FR EASTERN MICH             6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.06m  6.46m  X  6.19m  6.09m  6.33m
  8 Canada, Merrick           SO HILLSDALE                6.39m   20-11.75 
      X  6.38m  6.39m  6.31m  X  X
  9 Phillips, Mason           FR NORTHWOOD (M             6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  6.21m  -  -  -  -
 10 Bailey, Noah              SO OLIVET                   6.26m   20-06.50 
      X  X  6.26m           
 11 Thompson, Tyler           FR CONCORDIA (M             6.25m   20-06.25 
      X  5.54m  6.25m            
 12 Mason, Herman             JR CONCORDIA (M             6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  6.03m  X            
 13 Mwondela, Wana            FR CONCORDIA (M             6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.06m  5.79m  6.13m            
 14 Dempsey, Alex             FR BALDWIN WALL             5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.54m  5.90m  5.85m            
 15 Palacio, Arrun            FR ACADEMY OF A             5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  4.89m  4.74m            
 16 Montoni, Antonio          FR MADONNA                  5.61m   18-05.00 
      X  5.29m  5.61m            
 17 Morgan, Chris             SO CONCORDIA (M             5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  4.80m  -            
 18 Plate, Alejandro          FR MRUN                     5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.26m  5.37m  5.36m            
 19 Tanner, Jacob             SO MRUN RUNNING             5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.08m  5.36m  5.13m            
 -- Sawyer, Kyle              JR GRAND VALLEY              FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault Section 2
==========================================================================
    Biermann: B 5.51m  2/22/2014   Max Babits, Eastern Mich                    
 Meet Record: M 5.45m  2/6/2015    Max Babits, Unattached                      
     D2 Auto: A 5.25m                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 4.72m                                                          
   HC Record: H 5.27m  2/28/2016   Jared Schipper                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Babits, Robert               UNATTACHED               5.02mP  16-05.50 
     4.07 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.12 5.22 
        -    -    -    -    -    -   XO    -  XXX 
  2 Leaders, Matthew             UNATTACHED               4.87mP  15-11.75 
     4.07 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
        -    -    -    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Garrett          SO MARIAN (IND.             4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.07 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kubicki, Zachary          FR EASTERN MICH             4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.07 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        -    -  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Nemeth, Rees              FR SIENA HEIGHT             4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.07 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        -    -    O    O  XXX 
  6 Pastrana, Noah            FR CONCORDIA (M             4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.07 4.27 4.42 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Wilson, Clayton           JR MARIAN (IND.             4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.07 4.27 4.42 
        -    O  XXX 
  8 Kinsey, Noah              FR SIENA HEIGHT             4.07m   13-04.25 
     4.07 4.27 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Wong, William             FR SIENA HEIGHT                NH            
     4.07 
      XXX 
 -- Matheson, Micah           FR CONCORDIA (M                NH            
     4.07 
      XXX 
 -- Etchen, Colin             SO EASTERN MICH                NH            
     4.07 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        -    -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Devonte          SO SIENA HEIGHT                NH            
     4.07 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        -    -    -    -  XXX 
 
Event 9  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Biermann: B 21.54m  3/1/2014    Zac Ball, Ashland                          
 Meet Record: M 21.37m  2/6/2015    Justin Welch/Darien Thornton, Findlay/Grand
     D2 Auto: A 21.14m                                                         
    D2 Provo: P 17.46m                                                         
   HC Record: H 21.55m  2010        Jason Stomps                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dysert, Zak               SR BALDWIN WALL            18.04mP  59-02.25 
      X  16.98m  17.44m  18.04m  17.75m  X
  2 Capek, Daniel             SR HILLSDALE               17.98mP  59-00.00 
      17.54m  17.98m  17.77m  17.68m  17.73m  X
  3 Scavarda, Justin          FR GRAND VALLEY            17.95mP  58-10.75 
      16.56m  17.34m  17.34m  X  17.95m  X
  4 Hogan, Austin             JR INDIANAPOLIS            17.67mP  57-11.75 
      16.86m  17.65m  17.38m  16.99m  X  17.67m
  5 Hazek, Austin             JR EASTERN MICH            17.53mP  57-06.25 
      16.34m  17.31m  17.45m  17.53m  17.28m  X
  6 Compagner, Jacob          SR SIENA HEIGHT            17.11m   56-01.75 
      17.11m  X  X  X  X  X
  7 Boyd, Jordan              SR INDIANAPOLIS            17.05m   55-11.25 
      X  17.05m  X  16.30m  16.61m  17.04m
  8 Stone, Dan                   UNATTACHED              16.86m   55-03.75 
      14.27m  14.53m  16.86m  15.84m  16.16m  16.25m
  9 Harding, Hunter           FR GRAND VALLEY            16.77m   55-00.25 
      15.88m  16.57m  16.77m  15.67m  X  16.43m
 10 Murphy, AJ                SO INDIANAPOLIS            16.42m   53-10.50 
      16.42m  16.33m  15.40m           
 11 Stephenson, Newlyn        FR EASTERN MICH            16.37m   53-08.50 
      16.37m  X  X           
 12 Kinney, Carson            SO BALDWIN WALL            16.12m   52-10.75 
      14.97m  16.12m  15.88m          
 13 Drew, Robert              JR SIENA HEIGHT            16.07m   52-08.75 
      15.51m  15.62m  16.07m          
 14 Jenkins, Kyle             SR SPALDING                15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.34m  15.79m  15.55m            
 15 Kunst, Zachery            SO SIENA HEIGHT            15.30m   50-02.50 
      X  13.61m  15.30m            
 16 Giardina, Travis          SR BALDWIN WALL            15.18m   49-09.75 
      X  15.18m  X           
 17 Behncke, Peter            SR SIMON FRASER            15.06m   49-05.00 
      X  14.31m  15.06m            
 18 Mikel, Jonah              JR MARIAN (IND.            14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  13.91m  14.03m            
 19 Cwiok, Tommy              FR GRAND VALLEY            14.82m   48-07.50 
      X  13.92m  14.82m           
 20 Meredith, Deangelo        SO MADONNA                 14.27m   46-10.00 
      X  14.27m  X            
 21 Achladis, Ted             SO BALDWIN WALL            14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.70m  X  14.24m            
 22 Hadfield, Noah            JR SPALDING                13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.72m  13.53m  13.86m            
 23 Deese, Shawn              JR MADONNA                 13.59m   44-07.00 
      X  13.59m  X           
 24 Adams, Keeton             FR INDIANAPOLIS            13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.79m  13.32m  13.49m            
 25 Ray, Nick                 FR INDIANAPOLIS            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  X  13.18m            
 26 Humes, Devin              FR MARIAN (IND.            12.54m   41-01.75 
      11.95m  12.37m  12.54m            
 27 Mitchell, Cameron         JR SPALDING                12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.04m  12.38m  X            
 28 Misiak, Mike              SO MADONNA                 12.26m   40-02.75 
      X  12.26m  11.75m            
 29 Pummell, Tyler            SO CONCORDIA (M            12.19m   40-00.00 
      X  10.73m  12.19m            
 30 Blakey, Justin            FR INDIANAPOLIS            12.15m   39-10.50 
      X  12.15m  X           
 31 Colosky, Jaccob           JR SPRING ARBOR            11.95m   39-02.50 
      10.92m  11.13m  11.95m            
 32 Yeaman, Jacob             FR MARIAN (IND.            11.89m   39-00.25 
      10.49m  11.89m  10.56m            
 33 Culberson, Ethan          FR GRAND VALLEY            11.70m   38-04.75 
      9.91m  10.58m  11.70m           
 34 Cassidy, Jeff             SR SPALDING                10.89m   35-08.75 
      X  10.85m  10.89m            
 35 Carter, Jontavious        FR OLIVET                  10.61m   34-09.75 
      X  10.61m  X            
 36 Digivsto-Ayling, Zachary  FR SIENA HEIGHT            10.51m   34-05.75 
      X  10.44m  10.51m            
 37 Globke, Seth              SR MADONNA                 10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  10.15m  X            
 38 Healy, Gabriel            FR SPRING ARBOR             9.59m   31-05.75 
      X  9.59m  X            
 -- Berry, Josh               SR CONCORDIA (M              FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 
Event 10  Women Pole Vault Section 2
==========================================================================
    Biermann: B 4.35m  2/3/2017    Kayla Caldwell/Kristen Hixson, Bell Athletic
 Meet Record: M 4.35m  2/3/2017    Kayla Caldwell, Bell Athletics              
     D2 Auto: A 4.01m                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 3.57m                                                          
   HC Record: H 4.25m  2013        Kayla Caldwell                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sailar, Hannah               UNATTACHED               4.07mA  13-04.25 
     2.32 2.62 2.92 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.07 4.22 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 McKinley, Sheila          SR SIENA HEIGHT             3.82mP  12-06.25 
     2.32 2.62 2.92 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        -    -    -    -    -  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Whitford, Alexandra          UNATTACHED               3.72mP  12-02.50 
     2.32 2.62 2.92 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -   XO  XXX 
  4 McKinley, Tasha           SR SIENA HEIGHT            J3.72mP  12-02.50 
     2.32 2.62 2.92 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kuenzer, Bethany          SR SPRING ARBOR             3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.32 2.62 2.92 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        -    -    -    -  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Simmons, Graysen          FR EASTERN MICH             3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.32 2.62 2.92 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        -    -    -    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kaliniak, Michaela        JR OLIVET                   3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.32 2.62 2.92 3.12 3.27 
        -    -    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Lewicki, Abby             FR BALDWIN WALL            J3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.32 2.62 2.92 3.12 3.27 
        -    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Wood, Tirzah              SO SPRING ARBOR             2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.32 2.62 2.92 
        -    O  XXX 
  9 Cain, Hannah              SO SIENA HEIGHT             2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.32 2.62 2.92 
        -    O  XXX 
  9 Gibson, Jaymz             SO SIENA HEIGHT             2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.32 2.62 2.92 
        -    O  XXX 
 12 Merritt, Samantha         SO SIENA HEIGHT            J2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.32 2.62 2.92 
        -   XO  XXX 
 13 Mater, Davita             FR SPRING ARBOR             2.32m    7-07.25 
     2.32 2.62 
        O  XXX 
 -- Tovar, Katrina            JR SPRING ARBOR                NH            
     2.32 2.62 2.92 3.12 3.27 
        -    -    -    -  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Biermann: B  8.36  3/2/2014    Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley               
 Meet Record: M  8.44  2/2/2018    Janelle Perry, Ursuline (Oh                 
     D2 Auto: A  8.43                                                          
    D2 Provo: P  8.81                                                          
   HC Record: H  8.66  2/6/2016    Corinne Zehner                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Janelle            JR URSULINE (OH            M 8.44Q  3 
  2 Goff, Allyson             SR EASTERN MICH            P 8.67Q  2 
  3 Schnabel, Amanda          SR BELLARMINE              P 8.74Q  1 
  4 O'Neal, Ayanna            SO EASTERN MICH            P 8.74Q  3 
  5 Voloshin, Diana           SO SIMON FRASER            P 8.81Q  1 
  6 Byrd, Tifani              SR EASTERN MICH              8.86Q  2 
  7 Presigny, Marion          SR ACADEMY OF A              8.86q  3 
  8 Wiggins, Tiara            SR GRAND VALLEY              8.92q  2 
  9 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   JR SIENA HEIGHT              8.95q  3 
 10 Luba, Breanna             SR GRAND VALLEY              8.95q  1 
 11 Gustad, Jessica           SO GRAND VALLEY              9.22q  2 
 12 Rice, Kierra              FR UNATTACHED                9.23q  2 
 13 Maschino, Sarah           FR SPRING ARBOR              9.27q  2 
 14 Patton, Victoria          JR GRAND VALLEY              9.28q  1 
 15 Borgman, Molly            JR GRAND VALLEY              9.52q  1 
 16 Williams, Aleiyah         FR MADONNA                   9.62q  3 
 17 Townsend, Calli           FR HILLSDALE                 9.67q  2 
 18 Parker, Madison           SO SPRING ARBOR              9.85q  1 
 19 Fender, Taylor            SO WESTERN MICH              9.96   3 
 20 Peterson, Grace           SR GRAND VALLEY             10.10   2 
 21 Johnson, Brooke           SR GRAND VALLEY             10.14   2 
 22 Dudek, Kayla              FR MADONNA                  10.24   3 
 23 Pessetti, Taylor          FR MRUN                     10.72   1 
 24 Kasper, Kylee             JR MARIAN (IND.             11.11   3 
 25 Spaulding, Hope           SO MARIAN (IND.             11.22   1 
 26 Botha, Carmen             FR HILLSDALE                14.95   3 
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Biermann: B  8.36  3/2/2014    Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley               
 Meet Record: M  8.44  2/2/2018    Janelle Perry, Ursuline (Oh                 
     D2 Auto: A  8.43                                                          
    D2 Provo: P  8.81                                                          
   HC Record: H  8.66  2/6/2016    Corinne Zehner                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Perry, Janelle            JR URSULINE (OH            P 8.52Q  2 
  2 Goff, Allyson             SR EASTERN MICH            P 8.57Q  1 
  3 Presigny, Marion          SR ACADEMY OF A            P 8.70Q  1 
  4 O'Neal, Ayanna            SO EASTERN MICH            P 8.79Q  2 
  5 Schnabel, Amanda          SR BELLARMINE              P 8.77q  1 
  6 Voloshin, Diana           SO SIMON FRASER              8.87q  2 
  7 Wiggins, Tiara            SR GRAND VALLEY              8.90q  2 
  8 Byrd, Tifani              SR EASTERN MICH              8.93q  1 
  9 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   JR SIENA HEIGHT              9.05q  2 
 10 Luba, Breanna             SR GRAND VALLEY              9.06   1 
 11 Patton, Victoria          JR GRAND VALLEY              9.13   1 
 12 Maschino, Sarah           FR SPRING ARBOR              9.20   2 
 13 Rice, Kierra              FR UNATTACHED                9.25   2 
 14 Gustad, Jessica           SO GRAND VALLEY              9.39   1 
 15 Borgman, Molly            JR GRAND VALLEY              9.49   1 
 16 Parker, Madison           SO SPRING ARBOR              9.79   1 
 17 Williams, Aleiyah         FR MADONNA                  10.08   2 
 18 Townsend, Calli           FR HILLSDALE                10.17   2 
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Biermann: B  8.36  3/2/2014    Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley               
 Meet Record: M  8.44  2/2/2018    Janelle Perry, Ursuline (Oh                 
     D2 Auto: A  8.43                                                          
    D2 Provo: P  8.81                                                          
   HC Record: H  8.66  2/6/2016    Corinne Zehner                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Janelle            JR URSULINE (OH              8.24B 
  2 O'Neal, Ayanna            SO EASTERN MICH              8.64P 
  3 Presigny, Marion          SR ACADEMY OF A              8.67P 
  4 Schnabel, Amanda          SR BELLARMINE                8.75P 
  5 Wiggins, Tiara            SR GRAND VALLEY              8.79P 
  6 Byrd, Tifani              SR EASTERN MICH              8.80P 
  7 Voloshin, Diana           SO SIMON FRASER              8.95  
  8 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   JR SIENA HEIGHT              8.95  
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Biermann: B  7.87  3/2/2014    Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
 Meet Record: M  8.03  2/4/2017    Gary Hickman, Grand Valley                  
     D2 Auto: A  7.90                                                          
    D2 Provo: P  8.24                                                          
   HC Record: H  8.22  2014        Matthew Raffin/Elliot Murphy                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Findlay, Devonte          SO EASTERN MICH            P 8.08Q  2 
  2 Douglas, Frank            JR EASTERN MICH            P 8.17Q  1 
  3 Hickman, Gary             SR GRAND VALLEY            P 8.20Q  3 
  4 moore, logan              SR UNATTACHED              P 8.20Q  1 
  5 Kirkwood, Tyler           SO GRAND VALLEY            P 8.23Q  2 
  6 Anderson, Steven          FR MADONNA                   8.37Q  3 
  7 Suazo, Ivan               SO EASTERN MICH              8.32q  1 
  8 Hudson, Bryant            SR CONCORDIA (M              8.53q  2 
  9 Youngblood, Darius        SO GRAND VALLEY              8.65q  3 
 10 Brown, Ian                SO HILLSDALE                 8.70q  3 
 11 Long, Ryan                FR EASTERN MICH              8.77q  1 
 12 Tandy, Evan               SR HILLSDALE                 8.80q  2 
 13 Davis, Kedrick            SO MADONNA                   8.89q  3 
 14 Hamilton, Corey           FR EASTERN MICH              8.90q  2 
 15 Swihart, Kenan            SR SPRING ARBOR              8.92q  1 
 16 Barnett, Sam              FR MARIAN (IND.              8.96q  3 
 17 Williams, Jowan           FR CONCORDIA (M              9.03q  3 
 18 Gambhir, Yashmeet         SO MRUN                      9.03q  1 
 19 Becker, Robby             SO BALDWIN WALL              9.04   1 
 20 Lamphere, Zach            FR SPRING ARBOR              9.13   2 
 21 Dahlen, Ethan             FR MRUN                      9.18   3 
 22 Rothmann, Alexander       JR MRUN                     10.29   2 
 23 McPherson, Spencer        FR SPRING ARBOR             10.54   3 
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Biermann: B  7.87  3/2/2014    Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
 Meet Record: M  8.03  2/4/2017    Gary Hickman, Grand Valley                  
     D2 Auto: A  7.90                                                          
    D2 Provo: P  8.24                                                          
   HC Record: H  8.22  2014        Matthew Raffin/Elliot Murphy                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Findlay, Devonte          SO EASTERN MICH            M 8.00Q  2 
  2 Suazo, Ivan               SO EASTERN MICH            P 8.15Q  1 
  3 moore, logan              SR UNATTACHED              P 8.15Q  2 
  4 Hickman, Gary             SR GRAND VALLEY            P 8.21Q  1 
  5 Douglas, Frank            JR EASTERN MICH            P 8.24q  1 
  6 Kirkwood, Tyler           SO GRAND VALLEY              8.37q  2 
  7 Hudson, Bryant            SR CONCORDIA (M              8.49q  2 
  8 Anderson, Steven          FR MADONNA                   8.55q  1 
  9 Youngblood, Darius        SO GRAND VALLEY              8.68q  2  8.675
 10 Brown, Ian                SO HILLSDALE                 8.68   1  8.680
 11 Swihart, Kenan            SR SPRING ARBOR              8.75   1 
 12 Tandy, Evan               SR HILLSDALE                 8.80   2 
 13 Williams, Jowan           FR CONCORDIA (M              8.86   2 
 14 Davis, Kedrick            SO MADONNA                   8.89   2 
 15 Hamilton, Corey           FR EASTERN MICH              9.01   1 
 16 Barnett, Sam              FR MARIAN (IND.              9.06   2 
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Biermann: B  7.87  3/2/2014    Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
 Meet Record: M  8.03  2/4/2017    Gary Hickman, Grand Valley                  
     D2 Auto: A  7.90                                                          
    D2 Provo: P  8.24                                                          
   HC Record: H  8.22  2014        Matthew Raffin/Elliot Murphy                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Findlay, Devonte          SO EASTERN MICH              7.95M 
  2 Suazo, Ivan               SO EASTERN MICH              8.07P 
  3 moore, logan              SR UNATTACHED                8.10P 
  4 Hickman, Gary             SR GRAND VALLEY              8.18P 
  5 Kirkwood, Tyler           SO GRAND VALLEY              8.19P 
  6 Douglas, Frank            JR EASTERN MICH              8.20P 
  7 Hudson, Bryant            SR CONCORDIA (M              8.43  
  8 Youngblood, Darius        SO GRAND VALLEY              8.54  
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Biermann: B  7.48  2/4/2017    Sharolyn Joseph Hamblet, Lincoln (Mo.       
 Meet Record: M  7.48  2/4/2017    Sharolyn Joseph Hamblet, Lincoln (Mo.       
     D2 Auto: A  7.45                                                          
    D2 Provo: P  7.69                                                          
   HC Record: H  7.70              Carol Pettit/DiOnna Williams                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Jessica           JR EASTERN MICH            P 7.55Q  5 
  2 Ritter, Angela            SR GRAND VALLEY            P 7.58Q  6 
  3 Sreenan, Nicole           FR GRAND VALLEY            P 7.68Q  3 
  4 Stuedemann, Willow        FR GRAND VALLEY            P 7.69Q  2 
  5 Mason, Brittni            SO EASTERN MICH              7.75Q  4 
  6 Gardner, Asia             SO SIENA HEIGHT              7.77Q  1 
  7 McKinney, Aaliyah            UNATTACHED                7.71q  6 
  8 Perry, Janelle            JR URSULINE (OH              7.81q  1 
  9 Floyd, Angelica           FR GRAND VALLEY              7.83q  4 
 10 Bourg, Kristine           SO EASTERN MICH              7.83q  5 
 11 Eby, Zalonya              FR HILLSDALE                 7.87q  3 
 12 Hill, Crystle             SR URSULINE (OH              7.87q  6 
 13 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   JR SIENA HEIGHT              7.89q  3 
 14 Graham, Schae             SR ACADEMY OF A              7.91q  5 
 15 Fletcher, Tea             SO URSULINE (OH              7.95q  5 
 16 Grace, Jasmine            JR ACADEMY OF A              7.96q  4 
 17 Young-Werner, Rian        JR ACADEMY OF A              7.99q  6 
 18 Shea, Fiona               SR HILLSDALE                 8.03q  4  8.023
 19 Randolph, Kiara           FR EASTERN MICH              8.03   1  8.029
 20 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley     SO BELLARMINE                8.03   3  8.030
 21 McKenzie, Victoria        SO BELLARMINE                8.04   2 
 22 Schnabel, Amanda          SR BELLARMINE                8.06   6 
 23 Beulla, Sarah             SO GRAND VALLEY              8.06   1 
 24 Muhammad, Jameela         SO ACADEMY OF A              8.06   2 
 25 Moyer, Cyann              FR URSULINE (OH              8.07   5 
 26 Presigny, Marion          SR ACADEMY OF A              8.09   2 
 27 Kleinschmit, Madisyn      SO SIENA HEIGHT              8.09   1 
 28 Simmons, Chelsea          FR MARIAN (IND.              8.19   3 
 29 Nemeth, Grace             JR BALDWIN WALL              8.19   4 
 30 Rice, Kierra              FR UNATTACHED                8.21   3 
 31 Lewis, Michaela           JR SPRING ARBOR              8.23   2 
 32 Hill, Emily               JR SIENA HEIGHT              8.30   6 
 33 Williams, Aleiyah         FR MADONNA                   8.35   4 
 34 Tate, Kirin               FR WESTERN MICH              8.45   4 
 35 Richardson, Tiere         FR WESTERN MICH              8.47   1 
 36 Hendrickson, Lindsay      SR MRUN                      8.53   5 
 37 Lycan, Clare              FR WESTERN MICH              8.55   6 
 38 Hamilton, Kelsey          JR SPALDING                  8.58   5 
 39 Spiller, Kiersten         SO SPRING ARBOR              8.77   2 
 40 Weppler, Leeann           FR SPALDING                  8.84   4 
 41 Olewinski, Kayla          SO SPRING ARBOR              9.04   3 
 42 VanHeuvelen, Jessica      JR SPRING ARBOR              9.12   6 
 43 Harris, Kira              FR SIENA HEIGHT              9.16   5 
 44 Klee, Natalie             FR OLIVET                    9.33   1 
 45 Hughes, Crimmson          JR CONCORDIA (M              9.35   2 
 46 Schnur, Alexi                MRUN                      9.39   6 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Biermann: B  7.48  2/4/2017    Sharolyn Joseph Hamblet, Lincoln (Mo.       
 Meet Record: M  7.48  2/4/2017    Sharolyn Joseph Hamblet, Lincoln (Mo.       
     D2 Auto: A  7.45                                                          
    D2 Provo: P  7.69                                                          
   HC Record: H  7.70              Carol Pettit/DiOnna Williams                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Harris, Jessica           JR EASTERN MICH            P 7.53Q  2 
  2 Ritter, Angela            SR GRAND VALLEY              7.73Q  1 
  3 Stuedemann, Willow        FR GRAND VALLEY            P 7.69Q  2 
  4 Bourg, Kristine           SO EASTERN MICH              7.82Q  1 
  5 Mason, Brittni            SO EASTERN MICH              7.76q  2 
  6 Perry, Janelle            JR URSULINE (OH              7.76q  2 
  7 Sreenan, Nicole           FR GRAND VALLEY              7.82q  1 
  8 Gardner, Asia             SO SIENA HEIGHT              7.85q  1 
  9 McKinney, Aaliyah            UNATTACHED                7.86q  1  7.852
 10 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   JR SIENA HEIGHT              7.86   2  7.854
 11 Floyd, Angelica           FR GRAND VALLEY              7.87   2 
 12 Fletcher, Tea             SO URSULINE (OH              7.92   1 
 13 Young-Werner, Rian        JR ACADEMY OF A              7.93   2 
 14 Grace, Jasmine            JR ACADEMY OF A              7.94   2 
 15 Hill, Crystle             SR URSULINE (OH              8.04   2 
 16 Shea, Fiona               SR HILLSDALE                 8.04   1 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Biermann: B  7.48  2/4/2017    Sharolyn Joseph Hamblet, Lincoln (Mo.       
 Meet Record: M  7.48  2/4/2017    Sharolyn Joseph Hamblet, Lincoln (Mo.       
     D2 Auto: A  7.45                                                          
    D2 Provo: P  7.69                                                          
   HC Record: H  7.70              Carol Pettit/DiOnna Williams                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Jessica           JR EASTERN MICH              7.61P 
  2 Ritter, Angela            SR GRAND VALLEY              7.66P  7.657
  3 Stuedemann, Willow        FR GRAND VALLEY              7.66P  7.660
  4 Mason, Brittni            SO EASTERN MICH              7.71  
  5 McKinney, Aaliyah            UNATTACHED                7.76  
  6 Bourg, Kristine           SO EASTERN MICH              7.80  
  7 Gardner, Asia             SO SIENA HEIGHT              7.87  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Biermann: B  6.74  2/4/2017    Kejavon Moore, Indiana Tech                 
 Meet Record: M  6.74  2/4/2017    Kejavon Moore, Indiana Tech                 
     D2 Auto: A  6.73                                                          
    D2 Provo: P  6.88                                                          
   HC Record: H  6.81  12/3/2016   Todd Frickey                                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ajomale, Mobolade         JR ACADEMY OF A            P 6.76Q  6 
  2 Beckom, Sean              SO EASTERN MICH              6.93Q  2 
  3 Antonio, Leighton         SR EASTERN MICH              6.95Q  5 
  4 Arop, Emmanuel            SO GRAND VALLEY              6.98Q  4 
  5 Jones, Kenny              JR GRAND VALLEY              7.02Q  3 
  6 Davis, Jeremiah           SO GRAND VALLEY              7.03Q  1 
  7 Leverette, Jordan         JR BALDWIN WALL              6.98q  4 
  8 Ellington, Blaine         JR SIENA HEIGHT              7.03q  3 
  9 Noble, Ethan              FR GRAND VALLEY              7.08q  2 
 10 Ricketts, Michane         SR ACADEMY OF A              7.09q  6 
 11 Pando, Nathan             JR HILLSDALE                 7.09q  6 
 12 Mah, Nathan               SO SIMON FRASER              7.11q  5 
 12 Posada, Terrell           SO EASTERN MICH              7.11q  6 
 14 McQueen, Javon            SO SIENA HEIGHT              7.12q  5 
 15 Adams, John               FR OLIVET                    7.17q  3 
 16 Ezi-Ashi, Dozie           FR MRUN                      7.20q  2 
 17 Coleman, DeVante'         JR MRUN                      7.20q  6 
 18 Ramsey Jr, John           FR MARIAN (IND.              7.22q  2 
 19 Sawusch, Lukas            FR SPRING ARBOR              7.23   3 
 20 Williams, Arron           FR MACOMB CC                 7.24   6 
 21 McClary, Shae             SO SIENA HEIGHT              7.24   1 
 22 Kaiser, Daniel            JR SPALDING                  7.24   4 
 23 Greer, Deion              SO BALDWIN WALL              7.27   1 
 24 Poitier, Kaze             SO ACADEMY OF A              7.29   2 
 25 Baird, Jason              FR SIENA HEIGHT              7.30   1 
 26 Alexander, Jaylin         SO OLIVET                    7.30   5 
 27 Washington, Trypp         SR BALDWIN WALL              7.32   2 
 28 Chavalia, Tyler           FR OLIVET                    7.34   6 
 29 Cole, Brandon             JR BALDWIN WALL              7.35   3 
 30 Jones, Alan               SO CONCORDIA (M              7.39   5 
 31 Morgan, Chris             SO CONCORDIA (M              7.40   6 
 32 Carter, Christian         SO ACADEMY OF A              7.40   4 
 33 Endresen, Theodore        JR MRUN                      7.42   5 
 34 Davis, Kedrick            SO MADONNA                   7.43   2 
 35 Patrick, Vershawn         FR MADONNA                   7.43   5 
 36 Love III, Walter          JR OLIVET                    7.49   4 
 37 Pascavage, Devin          FR OLIVET                    7.52   4 
 38 Walls, Deion              JR SPALDING                  7.57   1 
 39 Wise, Benjamin            FR SPRING ARBOR              7.59   6 
 40 Mwondela, Wana            FR CONCORDIA (M              7.62   5 
 41 Shackelford, Rickey       FR MRUN                      7.68   5 
 42 Montoni, Antonio          FR MADONNA                   7.70   4 
 43 Goebel, Cameron           JR SPALDING                  7.74   3 
 44 Duo, Jerry                FR SPRING ARBOR              7.78   4 
 45 Marchese, Chris           SO MADONNA                   7.80   3 
 46 Plate, Alejandro          FR MRUN                      7.82   3 
 47 Rothmann, Alexander       JR MRUN                      7.83   3 
 48 Brigham, Cameron          FR CONCORDIA (M              7.84   2 
 49 Trotter, Paris            FR OLIVET                    7.95   1 
 50 Parker, Johnathan         FR SIENA HEIGHT              8.60   1 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Biermann: B  6.74  2/4/2017    Kejavon Moore, Indiana Tech                 
 Meet Record: M  6.74  2/4/2017    Kejavon Moore, Indiana Tech                 
     D2 Auto: A  6.73                                                          
    D2 Provo: P  6.88                                                          
   HC Record: H  6.81  12/3/2016   Todd Frickey                                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ajomale, Mobolade         JR ACADEMY OF A            B 6.74Q  2 
  2 Beckom, Sean              SO EASTERN MICH              7.00Q  1 
  3 Arop, Emmanuel            SO GRAND VALLEY              6.95Q  2 
  4 Davis, Jeremiah           SO GRAND VALLEY              7.03Q  1 
  5 Ellington, Blaine         JR SIENA HEIGHT              6.98q  2 
  6 Leverette, Jordan         JR BALDWIN WALL              7.04q  1 
  7 Posada, Terrell           SO EASTERN MICH              7.05q  2 
  8 McQueen, Javon            SO SIENA HEIGHT              7.05q  1 
  9 Jones, Kenny              JR GRAND VALLEY              7.08q  2 
 10 Noble, Ethan              FR GRAND VALLEY              7.09   2 
 11 Ricketts, Michane         SR ACADEMY OF A              7.12   1 
 12 Mah, Nathan               SO SIMON FRASER              7.13   2 
 13 Pando, Nathan             JR HILLSDALE                 7.15   1 
 14 Ramsey Jr, John           FR MARIAN (IND.              7.18   1 
 15 Ezi-Ashi, Dozie           FR MRUN                      7.22   2 
 16 Adams, John               FR OLIVET                    7.29   1 
 17 Coleman, DeVante'         JR MRUN                      7.30   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Biermann: B  6.74  2/4/2017    Kejavon Moore, Indiana Tech                 
 Meet Record: M  6.74  2/4/2017    Kejavon Moore, Indiana Tech                 
     D2 Auto: A  6.73                                                          
    D2 Provo: P  6.88                                                          
   HC Record: H  6.81  12/3/2016   Todd Frickey                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajomale, Mobolade         JR ACADEMY OF A              6.75P 
  2 Ellington, Blaine         JR SIENA HEIGHT              6.95  
  3 Arop, Emmanuel            SO GRAND VALLEY              6.96  
  4 Beckom, Sean              SO EASTERN MICH              7.02  
  5 Davis, Jeremiah           SO GRAND VALLEY              7.05  
  6 McQueen, Javon            SO SIENA HEIGHT              7.06  
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Biermann: B  9:13.41  1/9/2016    Erin Finn, Michigan                      
 Meet Record: M  9:47.67  2/6/2015    Stefanie Smith, Windsor                  
     D2 Auto: A  9:34.19                                                       
    D2 Provo: P 10:04.65                                                       
   HC Record: H  9:21.59  3/14/2015   Emily Oren                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reagle, Jessica           SO MADONNA               11:04.39  
        44.536 (44.536)  1:28.211 (43.675)  2:11.434 (43.223)  2:55.434 (44.000)
      3:38.509 (43.075)  4:21.998 (43.489)  5:05.906 (43.908)  5:50.113 (44.207)
      6:34.173 (44.060)  7:19.098 (44.925)  8:04.295 (45.197)  8:49.897 (45.602)
      9:35.716 (45.819) 10:21.152 (45.436) 11:04.385 (43.233)
  2 Sharp, Brittany           JR MARIAN (IND.          11:08.05  
        45.198 (45.198)  1:28.520 (43.322)  2:11.995 (43.475)  2:56.042 (44.047)
      3:41.376 (45.334)  4:26.231 (44.855)  5:10.343 (44.112)  5:55.689 (45.346)
      6:40.747 (45.058)  7:26.004 (45.257)  8:11.660 (45.656)  8:56.354 (44.694)
      9:41.633 (45.279) 10:25.943 (44.310) 11:08.047 (42.104)
  3 Porter, Gabby             FR CONCORDIA (M          11:17.55  
        44.062 (44.062)  1:27.716 (43.654)  2:11.027 (43.311)  2:55.468 (44.441)
      3:41.027 (45.559)  4:25.877 (44.850)  5:09.668 (43.791)  5:56.139 (46.471)
      6:42.650 (46.511)  7:29.349 (46.699)  8:16.463 (47.114)  9:04.511 (48.048)
      9:51.553 (47.042) 10:39.064 (47.511) 11:17.545 (38.481)
  4 Dever, Rachel             SR MARIAN (IND.          11:18.15  
        44.302 (44.302)  1:27.902 (43.600)  2:11.649 (43.747)  2:55.894 (44.245)
      3:41.270 (45.376)  4:26.490 (45.220)  5:10.558 (44.068)  5:56.866 (46.308)
      6:41.937 (45.071)  7:28.000 (46.063)  8:14.208 (46.208)  9:01.436 (47.228)
      9:49.349 (47.913) 10:35.147 (45.798) 11:18.142 (42.995)
  5 Kass-McGrady, Breunisje   JR CLEARY                11:18.20  
        45.497 (45.497)  1:29.894 (44.397)  2:13.925 (44.031)  2:57.635 (43.710)
      3:42.704 (45.069)  4:28.015 (45.311)  5:12.720 (44.705)  5:58.553 (45.833)
      6:44.019 (45.466)  7:30.257 (46.238)  8:17.444 (47.187)  9:03.846 (46.402)
      9:49.055 (45.209) 10:35.311 (46.256) 11:18.197 (42.886)
  6 Dykema, Courtney          SR CONCORDIA (M          11:18.66  
        43.803 (43.803)  1:27.600 (43.797)  2:11.339 (43.739)  2:55.675 (44.336)
      3:40.577 (44.902)  4:26.110 (45.533)  5:10.184 (44.074)  5:56.612 (46.428)
      6:42.259 (45.647)  7:29.599 (47.340)  8:16.870 (47.271)  9:04.424 (47.554)
      9:51.508 (47.084) 10:38.227 (46.719) 11:18.659 (40.432)
  7 Crowe, Andrea             FR UNATTACHED            11:18.80  
        45.081 (45.081)  1:29.286 (44.205)  2:12.777 (43.491)  2:56.760 (43.983)
      3:42.037 (45.277)  4:27.275 (45.238)  5:11.973 (44.698)  5:58.293 (46.320)
      6:44.907 (46.614)  7:31.517 (46.610)  8:18.115 (46.598)  9:04.716 (46.601)
      9:50.461 (45.745) 10:35.841 (45.380) 11:18.797 (42.956)
  8 Dominguez, Kayla          SR WESTERN MICH          11:20.77  
        45.337 (45.337)  1:29.463 (44.126)  2:13.246 (43.783)  2:56.635 (43.389)
      3:41.906 (45.271)  4:26.855 (44.949)  5:10.810 (43.955)  5:56.674 (45.864)
      6:43.096 (46.422)  7:30.043 (46.947)  8:17.128 (47.085)  9:04.160 (47.032)
      9:49.769 (45.609) 10:36.114 (46.345) 11:20.767 (44.653)
  9 Stephens, Gabrielle       SR MRUN                  11:34.09  
        45.587 (45.587)  1:30.132 (44.545)  2:14.184 (44.052)  2:57.872 (43.688)
      3:42.959 (45.087)  4:28.291 (45.332)  5:13.001 (44.710)  5:58.714 (45.713)
      6:44.511 (45.797)  7:31.824 (47.313)  8:19.654 (47.830)  9:07.542 (47.888)
      9:57.004 (49.462) 10:46.348 (49.344) 11:34.087 (47.739)
 10 McNamee, Rebecca          FR WESTERN MICH          11:39.62  
        44.760 (44.760)  1:28.844 (44.084)  2:12.403 (43.559)  2:56.408 (44.005)
      3:41.716 (45.308)  4:26.925 (45.209)  5:11.554 (44.629)  5:57.918 (46.364)
      6:45.577 (47.659)  7:34.758 (49.181)  8:25.349 (50.591)  9:16.224 (50.875)
     10:06.127 (49.903) 10:56.013 (49.886) 11:39.617 (43.604)
 11 Turrill, McKenna          JR MRUN                  11:40.28  
        45.876 (45.876)  1:30.691 (44.815)  2:15.639 (44.948)  3:01.187 (45.548)
      3:48.297 (47.110)  4:35.078 (46.781)  5:22.468 (47.390)  6:09.618 (47.150)
      6:55.586 (45.968)  7:43.743 (48.157)  8:30.992 (47.249)  9:19.828 (48.836)
     10:08.482 (48.654) 10:57.210 (48.728) 11:40.275 (43.065)
 12 Greb, Megan               FR MADONNA               11:55.98  
        44.970 (44.970)  1:30.475 (45.505)  2:15.562 (45.087)  3:01.500 (45.938)
      3:48.766 (47.266)  4:36.264 (47.498)  5:23.850 (47.586)  6:11.388 (47.538)
      6:59.775 (48.387)  7:49.262 (49.487)  8:38.662 (49.400)  9:28.459 (49.797)
     10:18.360 (49.901) 11:07.602 (49.242) 11:55.973 (48.371)
 13 Beck, Megan               SR SPRING ARBOR          12:29.55  
        46.295 (46.295)  1:33.530 (47.235)  2:22.261 (48.731)  3:11.757 (49.496)
      4:01.481 (49.724)  4:51.251 (49.770)  5:42.427 (51.176)  6:33.341 (50.914)
      7:23.800 (50.459)  8:15.060 (51.260)  9:07.798 (52.738)  9:59.600 (51.802)
     10:52.093 (52.493) 11:43.402 (51.309) 12:29.548 (46.146)
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Biermann: B 8:25.07  3/2/2014    Josh Moskalewski, Grand Valley            
 Meet Record: M 8:27.93  2/6/2015    Nathan Martin, Unattached                 
     D2 Auto: A 8:12.01                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 8:30.17                                                        
   HC Record: H 8:17.70  1987        Paul Aufdemberge                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauer, Bradley            FR SIENA HEIGHT           9:27.46  
        38.110 (38.110)  1:13.475 (35.365)  1:49.266 (35.791)  2:25.451 (36.185)
      3:01.826 (36.375)  3:39.210 (37.384)  4:16.676 (37.466)  4:54.658 (37.982)
      5:32.686 (38.028)  6:11.791 (39.105)  6:51.758 (39.967)  7:32.177 (40.419)
      8:12.367 (40.190)  8:51.418 (39.051)  9:27.453 (36.035)
  2 Dingwall, Andrew          FR MRUN                   9:28.09  
        38.277 (38.277)  1:14.994 (36.717)  1:52.435 (37.441)  2:30.142 (37.707)
      3:06.708 (36.566)  3:44.459 (37.751)  4:22.478 (38.019)  5:00.224 (37.746)
      5:37.679 (37.455)  6:15.843 (38.164)  6:54.430 (38.587)  7:33.263 (38.833)
      8:11.819 (38.556)  8:50.632 (38.813)  9:28.086 (37.454)
  3 Vermilye, Joseph          SO SIENA HEIGHT           9:29.46  
        38.362 (38.362)  1:14.690 (36.328)  1:52.248 (37.558)  2:30.356 (38.108)
      3:07.458 (37.102)  3:45.179 (37.721)  4:23.407 (38.228)  5:01.358 (37.951)
      5:39.418 (38.060)  6:17.798 (38.380)  6:56.541 (38.743)  7:35.938 (39.397)
      8:14.935 (38.997)  8:53.684 (38.749)  9:29.455 (35.771)
  4 Fulton, Ian               JR SPRING ARBOR           9:34.98  
        39.922 (39.922)  1:19.399 (39.477)  1:57.918 (38.519)  2:37.043 (39.125)
      3:16.905 (39.862)  3:55.546 (38.641)  4:34.685 (39.139)  5:13.096 (38.411)
      5:51.258 (38.162)  6:30.073 (38.815)  7:08.073 (38.000)  7:45.927 (37.854)
      8:23.903 (37.976)  9:00.352 (36.449)  9:34.979 (34.627)
  5 Chezick, Josh             FR MADONNA                9:39.23  
        38.742 (38.742)  1:17.596 (38.854)  1:52.912 (35.316)  2:30.804 (37.892)
      3:08.778 (37.974)  3:46.612 (37.834)  4:25.272 (38.660)  5:04.358 (39.086)
      5:44.015 (39.657)  6:23.904 (39.889)  7:04.104 (40.200)  7:44.170 (40.066)
      8:24.148 (39.978)  9:02.746 (38.598)  9:39.227 (36.481)
  6 Horn, Riley               SR MRUN                   9:40.67  
        38.396 (38.396)  1:15.212 (36.816)  1:52.125 (36.913)  2:29.871 (37.746)
      3:07.001 (37.130)  3:44.867 (37.866)  4:23.074 (38.207)  5:00.694 (37.620)
      5:38.010 (37.316)  6:16.730 (38.720)  6:56.314 (39.584)  7:37.010 (40.696)
      8:19.088 (42.078)  8:59.910 (40.822)  9:40.669 (40.759)
  7 Colon, Jimmy              FR SPRING ARBOR           9:43.18  
        40.164 (40.164)  1:19.266 (39.102)  1:57.108 (37.842)  2:36.661 (39.553)
      3:14.820 (38.159)  3:54.234 (39.414)  4:34.043 (39.809)  5:13.753 (39.710)
      5:53.263 (39.510)  6:32.759 (39.496)  7:13.112 (40.353)  7:52.900 (39.788)
      8:33.655 (40.755)  9:11.174 (37.519)  9:43.180 (32.006)
  8 Thomas, Brad              JR OLIVET                 9:43.36  
        38.718 (38.718)  1:15.280 (36.562)  1:52.673 (37.393)  2:30.711 (38.038)
      3:08.430 (37.719)  3:46.229 (37.799)  4:25.011 (38.782)  5:04.315 (39.304)
      5:44.133 (39.818)  6:23.762 (39.629)  7:03.792 (40.030)  7:43.820 (40.028)
      8:24.734 (40.914)  9:05.691 (40.957)  9:43.356 (37.665)
  9 Brittian, Will            FR SPALDING               9:44.00  
        37.877 (37.877)  1:14.443 (36.566)  1:52.141 (37.698)  2:30.460 (38.319)
      3:08.050 (37.590)  3:46.858 (38.808)  4:26.096 (39.238)  5:05.600 (39.504)
      5:44.523 (38.923)  6:25.257 (40.734)  7:06.703 (41.446)  7:47.746 (41.043)
      8:28.437 (40.691)  9:09.133 (40.696)  9:43.995 (34.862)
 10 Todd, Connor              SO MRUN                   9:50.62  
        39.893 (39.893)  1:18.286 (38.393)  1:57.170 (38.884)  2:38.930 (41.760)
      3:15.841 (36.911)  3:55.055 (39.214)  4:34.216 (39.161)  5:14.064 (39.848)
      5:53.395 (39.331)  6:32.951 (39.556)  7:13.044 (40.093)  7:52.395 (39.351)
      8:32.554 (40.159)  9:12.701 (40.147)  9:50.619 (37.918)
 11 MacDonald, Zach           FR MACOMB CC              9:54.94  
        39.155 (39.155)  1:15.889 (36.734)  1:53.118 (37.229)  2:30.944 (37.826)
      3:09.057 (38.113)  3:46.856 (37.799)  4:25.463 (38.607)  5:04.097 (38.634)
      5:43.753 (39.656)  6:24.141 (40.388)  7:04.711 (40.570)  7:46.270 (41.559)
      8:29.694 (43.424)  9:13.431 (43.737)  9:54.940 (41.509)
 12 Greenman, Jack            FR SIENA HEIGHT           9:55.19  
        39.372 (39.372)  1:17.064 (37.692)  1:55.129 (38.065)  2:34.563 (39.434)
      3:14.505 (39.942)  3:53.934 (39.429)  4:33.963 (40.029)  5:15.165 (41.202)
      5:56.395 (41.230)  6:38.961 (42.566)  7:22.067 (43.106)  8:01.836 (39.769)
      8:42.983 (41.147)  9:21.052 (38.069)  9:55.190 (34.138)
 13 Rodriguez, David          SO MADONNA                9:55.25  
        39.792 (39.792)  1:19.156 (39.364)  1:59.267 (40.111)  2:38.851 (39.584)
      3:19.860 (41.009)  4:00.656 (40.796)  4:41.768 (41.112)  5:21.188 (39.420)
      6:02.207 (41.019)  6:42.420 (40.213)  7:23.332 (40.912)  8:03.167 (39.835)
      8:42.964 (39.797)  9:22.280 (39.316)  9:55.250 (32.970)
 14 Tanner, Jacob             JR MRUN                   9:56.94  
        39.213 (39.213)  1:17.596 (38.383)  1:55.644 (38.048)  2:35.135 (39.491)
      3:15.192 (40.057)  3:54.715 (39.523)  4:35.303 (40.588)  5:16.975 (41.672)
      5:58.207 (41.232)  6:38.687 (40.480)  7:19.019 (40.332)  7:59.853 (40.834)
      8:41.205 (41.352)  9:21.297 (40.092)  9:56.932 (35.635)
 15 Redetzke, Nolan           SR MRUN                   9:57.43  
        40.104 (40.104)  1:19.160 (39.056)  1:58.208 (39.048)  2:37.426 (39.218)
      3:17.256 (39.830)  3:56.991 (39.735)  4:37.546 (40.555)  5:17.849 (40.303)
      5:57.616 (39.767)  6:37.841 (40.225)  7:18.134 (40.293)  7:58.824 (40.690)
      8:38.995 (40.171)  9:18.688 (39.693)  9:57.428 (38.740)
 16 Hepinstall, Cody          SO CLEARY                10:02.04  
        40.300 (40.300)  1:20.502 (40.202)  2:01.137 (40.635)  2:41.446 (40.309)
      3:21.817 (40.371)  4:02.151 (40.334)  4:42.971 (40.820)  5:22.337 (39.366)
      6:01.374 (39.037)  6:41.272 (39.898)  7:21.339 (40.067)  8:02.961 (41.622)
      8:43.951 (40.990)  9:24.391 (40.440) 10:02.036 (37.645)
 17 Lomuscio, Josh            JR MADONNA               10:09.42  
        39.529 (39.529)  1:19.918 (40.389)  2:00.366 (40.448)  2:40.943 (40.577)
      3:21.310 (40.367)  4:01.705 (40.395)  4:42.412 (40.707)  5:23.177 (40.765)
      6:03.549 (40.372)  6:44.795 (41.246)  7:27.547 (42.752)  8:10.251 (42.704)
      8:52.715 (42.464)  9:34.844 (42.129) 10:09.414 (34.570)
 18 Bollinger, Alec           SO MADONNA               10:09.89  
        39.968 (39.968)  1:20.203 (40.235)  2:00.567 (40.364)  2:41.144 (40.577)
      3:21.260 (40.116)  4:01.938 (40.678)  4:42.814 (40.876)  5:23.471 (40.657)
      6:04.659 (41.188)  6:45.416 (40.757)  7:27.836 (42.420)  8:10.396 (42.560)
      8:51.816 (41.420)  9:33.914 (42.098) 10:09.883 (35.969)
 19 Montgomery, Shaun         SO SPALDING              10:12.51  
        38.923 (38.923)  1:16.678 (37.755)  1:55.412 (38.734)  2:34.765 (39.353)
      3:14.904 (40.139)  3:55.400 (40.496)  4:35.600 (40.200)  5:17.163 (41.563)
      5:58.538 (41.375)  6:39.962 (41.424)  7:22.268 (42.306)  8:04.299 (42.031)
      8:46.723 (42.424)  9:29.482 (42.759) 10:12.501 (43.019)
 20 Thurman, James            SO OLIVET                10:14.01  
        40.510 (40.510)  1:20.470 (39.960)  2:00.132 (39.662)  2:39.414 (39.282)
      3:20.357 (40.943)  4:00.934 (40.577)  4:41.981 (41.047)  5:22.839 (40.858)
      6:04.506 (41.667)  6:46.740 (42.234)  7:30.073 (43.333)  8:12.814 (42.741)
      8:54.494 (41.680)  9:36.477 (41.983) 10:14.002 (37.525)
 21 Triano, Max               FR MRUN                  10:23.24  
        39.717 (39.717)  1:17.964 (38.247)  1:56.882 (38.918)  2:36.420 (39.538)
      3:16.629 (40.209)  3:56.550 (39.921)  4:38.325 (41.775)  5:21.175 (42.850)
      6:04.092 (42.917)  6:46.923 (42.831)  7:30.920 (43.997)  8:15.668 (44.748)
      9:00.536 (44.868)  9:44.272 (43.736) 10:23.231 (38.959)
 22 Nelson, Garett            SO UNATTACHED            10:24.02  
        38.890 (38.890)  1:17.626 (38.736)  1:58.339 (40.713)  2:38.908 (40.569)
      3:19.631 (40.723)  4:01.378 (41.747)  4:42.263 (40.885)  5:23.721 (41.458)
      6:05.598 (41.877)  6:47.877 (42.279)  7:29.939 (42.062)  8:13.936 (43.997)
      8:57.731 (43.795)  9:42.073 (44.342) 10:24.015 (41.942)
 23 Alfaro, Pete              SO SIENA HEIGHT          10:42.67  
           39.981 (39.981)          1:18.908 (38.927)          1:58.704 (39.796)
          1:58.709 (0.005)        3:20.649 (1:21.940)          4:02.724 (42.075)
         4:44.493 (41.769)          5:26.697 (42.204)          6:10.519 (43.822)
         6:54.725 (44.206)          7:39.715 (44.990)          8:25.693 (45.978)
         9:11.618 (45.925)          9:56.507 (44.889)         10:42.661 (46.154)
 24 Hay, Ian                  FR CONCORDIA (M          11:41.67  
        40.408 (40.408)  1:20.874 (40.466)  2:01.801 (40.927)  2:43.139 (41.338)
      3:27.151 (44.012)  4:12.828 (45.677)  5:00.867 (48.039)  5:48.803 (47.936)
      6:38.529 (49.726)  7:26.807 (48.278)  8:16.638 (49.831)  9:06.777 (50.139)
      9:56.708 (49.931) 10:47.996 (51.288) 11:41.670 (53.674)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Biermann: B 24.23  1/21/2017   Anavia Battle, Intensity TC                 
 Meet Record: M 24.42  2/7/2014    Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite TC           
     D2 Auto: A 24.32                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 25.29                                                          
   HC Record: H 24.92  2005        DiOnna Williams                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moran, Ashlee             SR HILLSDALE                25.68  16 
  2 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley     SO BELLARMINE               25.79  15 
  3 Eby, Jessica              FR GRAND VALLEY             25.86  16 
  4 Hill, Crystle             SR URSULINE (OH             25.93  15 
  5 Shea, Fiona               SR HILLSDALE                26.01  14 
  6 Bluschke, Renate          SO SIMON FRASER             26.07  12 
  7 Young-Werner, Rian        JR ACADEMY OF A             26.10  13 
  8 Schnabel, Amanda          SR BELLARMINE               26.11  14 
  9 Wiggins, Tiara            SR GRAND VALLEY             26.28  15 
 10 Wichman, Victoria         SR HILLSDALE                26.41  16 
 11 McKenzie, Victoria        SO BELLARMINE               26.45  15 
 12 Luba, Breanna             SR GRAND VALLEY             26.46  13 
 13 Wright, Autumn            FR EASTERN MICH             26.52  16 
 14 Nemeth, Grace             JR BALDWIN WALL             26.66  12 
 15 Muhammad, Jameela         SO ACADEMY OF A             26.68  14 
 16 Floyd, Angelica           FR GRAND VALLEY             26.75  12 
 17 Kleinschmit, Madisyn      SO SIENA HEIGHT             27.02  12 
 18 Sharpe, Jocelyn           JR EASTERN MICH             27.07  11 
 19 Tate, Kirin               FR WESTERN MICH             27.11  10 
 20 Beulla, Sarah             SO GRAND VALLEY             27.24  14 
 21 Hill, Emily               JR SIENA HEIGHT             27.39  11 
 22 Rice, Kierra              FR UNATTACHED               27.51  13 
 23 Benson, Sarah                UNATTACHED               27.54  13 
 24 Patton, Victoria          JR GRAND VALLEY             27.60  11 
 25 Borgman, Molly            JR GRAND VALLEY             27.79   8 
 26 Gayden, Terranecia        FR MARIAN (IND.             27.82   9 
 27 Allen, Ky'le              FR BALDWIN WALL             27.87   9 
 28 Lewis, Michaela           JR SPRING ARBOR             27.96   8 
 29 Arthur, Carlynn           SR BALDWIN WALL             28.01   6 
 30 Lycan, Clare              FR WESTERN MICH             28.10   5 
 31 Williams, Aleiyah         FR MADONNA                  28.13   8 
 32 Hayes, Ayanna             FR MADONNA                  28.22   9 
 33 Fender, Taylor            SO WESTERN MICH             28.25   6 
 34 Dwyer, Dana               FR MARIAN (IND.             28.30   9 
 35 Hille, Mikaela            FR MADONNA                  28.43   7 
 36 Pruitt, Jacqueline        SO MADONNA                  28.44  10 
 37 Kilgore, Kaitlyn          FR SPRING ARBOR             28.48   5 
 38 Lane, Alyssa              FR CLEARY                   28.76   2 
 39 Johnson, Shekinah         SO SPRING ARBOR             28.82  10 
 40 Homann, Alexandria        SO CONCORDIA (M             29.01   7 
 41 Hamilton, Kelsey          JR SPALDING                 29.04   6 
 42 Winters, Aaliyah          JR SPRING ARBOR             29.23   5 
 43 Weppler, Leeann           FR SPALDING                 29.26   4 
 44 Spiller, Kiersten         SO SPRING ARBOR             29.39   4 
 45 Tuckerman, KaSandra       FR SPRING ARBOR             29.44   3 
 46 Tippin, Marisa            SO SPRING ARBOR             29.58   4 
 47 McNeel, Rivers            FR SPRING ARBOR             29.61   5 
 48 Torres, Samantha          FR OLIVET                   29.91   2 
 49 Harris, Kira              FR SIENA HEIGHT             30.03   8 
 50 Parker, Madison           SO SPRING ARBOR             30.14   3 
 51 Floyd, Ariel              FR OLIVET                   30.54   2 
 52 Olewinski, Kayla          SO SPRING ARBOR             30.61   3 
 53 Hughes, Crimmson          JR CONCORDIA (M             30.87   4 
 54 VanHeuvelen, Jessica      JR SPRING ARBOR             31.06   7 
 55 Klee, Natalie             FR OLIVET                   31.58   2 
 56 Schnur, Alexi                MRUN                     32.49   2 
 -- Bourg, Kristine           SO EASTERN MICH                DQ  11 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Biermann: B 21.29  2/5/2016    John Broaden, Indiana Tech                  
 Meet Record: M 21.29  2/5/2016    John Broaden, Indiana Tech                  
     D2 Auto: A 21.59                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 22.16                                                          
   HC Record: H 21.86  2008        Jared Krout                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilsenbeck, Charles       FR EASTERN MICH             22.75  14 
  2 Pando, Nathan             JR HILLSDALE                22.85  16 
  3 Goodson, Jeremy           SR SPRING ARBOR             22.88   2 
  4 Coleman, DeVante'         JR MRUN                     22.94   3 
  5 Golson, Jaylin            SO GRAND VALLEY             22.95  15 
  6 Mah, Nathan               SO SIMON FRASER             22.97  17 
  7 McFarland, Andrew         FR GRAND VALLEY             22.99  15 
  8 Hickman, Gary             SR GRAND VALLEY             23.03  17 
  9 Ezi-Ashi, Dozie           FR MRUN                     23.06   4 
 10 Ramsey Jr, John           FR MARIAN (IND.             23.07  16 
 11 Anderson, Steven          FR MADONNA                  23.16   2 
 12 Murray, Aaron             JR MARIAN (IND.             23.22  16 
 13 Palacio, Arrun            FR ACADEMY OF A             23.23   4 
 14 Sawusch, Lukas            FR SPRING ARBOR             23.25  15 
 15 VandePol, Joseph          FR SPRING ARBOR             23.28  11 
 16 Jones, Kenny              JR GRAND VALLEY             23.29  15 
 17 McQueen, Javon            SO SIENA HEIGHT             23.32   4 
 18 Poitier, Kaze             SO ACADEMY OF A             23.37  14 
 19 Mappes, Andrew            FR MARIAN (IND.             23.46  11 
 20 Cole, Brandon             JR BALDWIN WALL             23.61  14 
 21 Williams, Arron           FR MACOMB CC                23.62  12 
 22 Love III, Walter          JR OLIVET                   23.75  10 
 23 Wise, Benjamin            FR SPRING ARBOR             23.83   9 
 24 Wyse, Levi                JR HILLSDALE                23.88  12 
 25 Patrick, Vershawn         FR MADONNA                  23.89  13 
 26 Downey, David             SO HILLSDALE                23.93   9 
 27 Endresen, Theodore        JR MRUN                     24.03   3 
 28 Shackelford, Rickey       FR MRUN                     24.09   3 
 29 Baird, Jason              FR SIENA HEIGHT             24.10  13 
 30 Chavalia, Tyler           FR OLIVET                   24.15  10 
 31 Jones, Alan               SO CONCORDIA (M             24.20   7 
 32 Morgan, Chris             SO CONCORDIA (M             24.34   8 
 33 Breen, Daniel             SO CONCORDIA (M             24.35   8 
 34 Porter, Alex              FR UNATTACHED               24.44   1 
 35 Pascavage, Devin          FR OLIVET                   24.44   7 
 36 Washington, Trypp         SR BALDWIN WALL             24.50   9 
 37 Williams, Jowan           FR CONCORDIA (M             24.51   7 
 38 Alexander, Jaylin         SO OLIVET                   24.56   5 
 39 Becker, Robby             SO BALDWIN WALL             24.60   8 
 40 Montoni, Antonio          FR MADONNA                  25.09   7 
 41 Dahlen, Ethan             FR MRUN                     25.15   2 
 42 Gambhir, Yashmeet         SO MRUN                     25.23   1 
 43 Walls, Deion              JR SPALDING                 25.37  10 
 44 Robinson, Jordan          FR OLIVET                   25.42   6 
 45 Marchese, Chris           SO MADONNA                  25.45   9 
 46 Goebel, Cameron           JR SPALDING                 25.55   6 
 47 Martin, Trevon            FR OLIVET                   25.62   5 
 48 Mursal, Hassan            SO CLEARY                   26.20   2 
 49 Walker, Lovell            JR OLIVET                   26.88   1 
 50 Trotter, Paris            FR OLIVET                   27.18   3 
 51 Awosika, Justin           FR CONCORDIA (M             27.35   5 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run CHAMPIONSHIP
================================================================
    Biermann: B 17:09.71  2/3/2017    Katie Nelson, Montevallo                 
 Meet Record: M 17:09.71  2/3/2017    Katie Nelson, Montevallo                 
     D2 Auto: A 16:46.07                                                       
    D2 Provo: P 17:38.66                                                       
   HC Record: H 16:21.41  3/11/2016   Hannah McIntyre                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kelly            SO BALDWIN WALL          17:35.53P 
          42.39 (42.39)    1:22.70 (40.32)    2:04.10 (41.40)    2:45.81 (41.71)
        3:27.88 (42.08)    4:09.80 (41.93)    4:52.07 (42.27)    5:34.28 (42.22)
        6:16.47 (42.19)    6:58.58 (42.12)    7:40.84 (42.27)    8:22.88 (42.04)
        9:06.00 (43.13)    9:48.16 (42.16)   10:31.38 (43.23)   11:13.27 (41.89)
       11:55.60 (42.33)   12:38.02 (42.43)   13:21.00 (42.98)   14:04.31 (43.32)
       14:47.76 (43.45)   15:31.46 (43.70)   16:14.24 (42.79)   16:55.81 (41.57)
      17:37.530 (41.73)
  2 Johnston, Stephanie       SR CONCORDIA (M          17:54.87  
          41.69 (41.69)    1:22.39 (40.71)    2:03.41 (41.03)    2:44.66 (41.25)
        3:26.28 (41.63)    4:07.96 (41.68)    4:49.62 (41.66)    5:31.43 (41.82)
        6:13.39 (41.97)    6:55.41 (42.02)    7:37.81 (42.41)    8:20.64 (42.84)
        9:03.85 (43.22)    9:47.12 (43.27)   10:31.09 (43.98)   11:14.61 (43.52)
       11:59.12 (44.51)   12:43.54 (44.43)   13:28.53 (44.99)   14:13.47 (44.95)
       14:58.31 (44.84)   15:43.14 (44.84)   16:27.80 (44.67)   17:12.89 (45.09)
      17:56.868 (43.99)
  3 McIsaac, Giulia           SO ACADEMY OF A          17:56.33  
          42.56 (42.56)    1:22.99 (40.44)    2:04.38 (41.40)    2:46.08 (41.70)
        3:27.49 (41.41)    4:08.95 (41.47)    4:50.43 (41.48)    5:32.43 (42.01)
        6:14.42 (42.00)    6:56.71 (42.29)    7:39.44 (42.73)    8:22.23 (42.80)
        9:05.72 (43.49)    9:49.13 (43.42)   10:33.07 (43.95)   11:16.76 (43.70)
       12:00.95 (44.19)   12:45.13 (44.19)   13:29.69 (44.56)   14:15.05 (45.37)
       15:00.65 (45.61)   15:45.76 (45.11)   16:30.79 (45.04)   17:14.90 (44.11)
      17:58.324 (43.43)
  4 Gurne, Mackenzie          FR MADONNA               18:47.26  
          43.13 (43.13)    1:27.64 (44.51)    2:11.90 (44.26)    2:56.07 (44.18)
        3:40.05 (43.99)    4:24.26 (44.21)    5:08.21 (43.95)    5:51.84 (43.64)
        6:35.54 (43.70)    7:19.89 (44.36)    8:05.59 (45.71)    8:51.05 (45.46)
        9:36.02 (44.97)   10:21.29 (45.28)   11:06.98 (45.69)   11:52.62 (45.64)
       12:38.71 (46.09)   13:24.84 (46.13)   14:11.39 (46.56)   14:57.75 (46.36)
       15:44.55 (46.81)   16:30.29 (45.74)   17:15.57 (45.29)  18:04.040 (48.47)
     18:49.255 (45.215)
  5 Harper, Victoria          JR SPRING ARBOR          19:07.25  
          43.36 (43.36)    1:27.27 (43.91)    2:09.41 (42.14)    2:52.85 (43.44)
        3:36.39 (43.55)    4:20.65 (44.26)    5:04.89 (44.24)    5:49.14 (44.26)
        6:33.97 (44.84)    7:19.42 (45.45)    8:05.45 (46.03)    8:52.53 (47.08)
        9:39.72 (47.20)   10:26.73 (47.01)   11:14.16 (47.43)   12:01.56 (47.41)
       12:49.27 (47.71)   13:37.28 (48.01)   14:25.09 (47.82)   15:13.03 (47.94)
       16:00.98 (47.95)   16:48.18 (47.21)   17:35.41 (47.23)   18:21.96 (46.56)
      19:09.246 (47.29)
  6 Phillips, Kelsey          SO SPALDING              19:44.20  
          43.60 (43.60)    1:28.26 (44.67)    2:13.01 (44.76)    2:58.71 (45.71)
        3:45.37 (46.66)    4:31.82 (46.46)    5:19.32 (47.50)    6:06.77 (47.46)
        6:54.54 (47.77)    7:43.77 (49.24)    8:32.07 (48.31)    9:20.00 (47.93)
       10:07.66 (47.67)   10:55.36 (47.70)   11:43.81 (48.46)   12:32.06 (48.25)
       13:20.14 (48.08)   14:08.07 (47.94)   14:56.56 (48.49)   15:44.94 (48.38)
       16:33.54 (48.60)   17:22.88 (49.35)   18:11.92 (49.04)   18:59.37 (47.46)
      19:46.203 (46.84)
  7 Kile, Madison             FR BALDWIN WALL          19:50.93  
          42.62 (42.62)    1:23.67 (41.06)    2:06.29 (42.63)    2:50.84 (44.55)
        3:34.63 (43.80)    4:19.47 (44.84)    5:04.57 (45.10)    5:49.55 (44.99)
        6:34.25 (44.70)    7:19.88 (45.64)    8:05.79 (45.92)    8:54.46 (48.67)
        9:47.18 (52.73)   10:42.19 (55.01)   11:35.32 (53.13)   12:26.41 (51.10)
       13:16.02 (49.61)   14:06.25 (50.23)   14:57.04 (50.79)   15:46.37 (49.34)
       16:36.74 (50.38)   17:27.69 (50.95)   18:18.14 (50.45)   19:07.96 (49.83)
      19:52.931 (44.98)
  8 Otte, Molina              FR BALDWIN WALL          19:57.87  
          45.58 (45.58)    1:32.96 (47.38)    2:19.74 (46.79)    3:07.46 (47.72)
        3:55.22 (47.77)    4:43.56 (48.34)    5:31.52 (47.97)    6:19.28 (47.76)
        7:07.61 (48.34)    7:55.67 (48.06)    8:44.00 (48.34)    9:31.89 (47.89)
       10:19.72 (47.84)   11:07.56 (47.84)   11:55.61 (48.06)   12:43.81 (48.20)
       13:31.38 (47.58)   14:19.30 (47.92)   15:07.52 (48.22)   15:55.64 (48.13)
       16:43.40 (47.76)   17:32.29 (48.90)   18:21.30 (49.01)   19:09.45 (48.16)
      19:59.864 (50.42)
  9 George, Kathleen          FR MADONNA               19:59.29  
          43.18 (43.18)    1:27.78 (44.61)    2:12.20 (44.42)    2:56.37 (44.17)
        3:40.71 (44.35)    4:26.02 (45.31)    5:12.52 (46.50)    5:59.11 (46.60)
        6:46.67 (47.57)    7:34.81 (48.14)    8:23.31 (48.51)    9:12.35 (49.04)
       10:00.52 (48.18)   10:50.21 (49.69)   11:40.12 (49.92)   12:30.67 (50.56)
       13:22.46 (51.80)   14:12.97 (50.51)   15:05.98 (53.02)   15:58.46 (52.48)
       16:50.20 (51.74)   17:42.21 (52.02)   18:32.73 (50.52)   19:20.72 (48.00)
      20:01.292 (40.58)
 10 Kohler, Ellie             FR BALDWIN WALL          20:32.06  
          45.60 (45.60)    1:33.90 (48.31)    2:23.06 (49.16)    3:13.02 (49.97)
        4:02.36 (49.35)    4:51.88 (49.52)    5:40.99 (49.11)    6:30.36 (49.37)
        7:19.69 (49.34)    8:08.77 (49.08)    8:57.35 (48.58)    9:46.28 (48.94)
       10:34.99 (48.72)   11:24.34 (49.35)   12:13.77 (49.43)   13:04.18 (50.42)
       13:54.14 (49.97)   14:43.74 (49.60)   15:33.57 (49.84)   16:23.82 (50.25)
       17:13.55 (49.73)   18:02.34 (48.79)   18:54.42 (52.09)   19:44.90 (50.48)
      20:34.054 (49.16)
 11 Shoemaker, Kyria          SO SPRING ARBOR          20:39.94  
          46.74 (46.74)    1:36.75 (50.01)    2:25.75 (49.01)    3:14.71 (48.97)
        4:03.54 (48.84)    4:52.47 (48.93)    5:40.93 (48.47)    6:29.72 (48.80)
        7:18.59 (48.88)    8:07.87 (49.29)    8:56.34 (48.47)    9:44.84 (48.51)
       10:34.22 (49.38)   11:23.72 (49.51)   12:13.73 (50.01)   13:04.42 (50.69)
       13:54.71 (50.30)   14:44.83 (50.13)   15:36.85 (52.03)   16:28.09 (51.24)
       17:18.25 (50.17)   18:08.78 (50.54)   19:00.13 (51.35)   19:51.62 (51.49)
      20:41.936 (50.33)
 12 Streeter, Amber           SO CONCORDIA (M          20:50.34  
          44.35 (44.35)    1:29.62 (45.27)    2:16.83 (47.22)    3:05.37 (48.55)
        3:55.35 (49.98)    4:44.94 (49.60)    5:34.58 (49.64)    6:24.53 (49.96)
        7:15.61 (51.08)    8:06.87 (51.27)    8:57.16 (50.29)    9:47.20 (50.04)
       10:37.68 (50.48)   11:29.12 (51.45)   12:20.83 (51.72)   13:12.38 (51.55)
       14:03.57 (51.19)   14:54.61 (51.05)   15:46.28 (51.68)   16:37.86 (51.58)
       17:29.73 (51.87)   18:21.95 (52.22)   19:13.34 (51.40)   20:03.31 (49.97)
      20:52.337 (49.03)
 -- Morris, Jamie             JR ACADEMY OF A               DNF  
          43.21 (43.21)    1:27.68 (44.47)    2:11.81 (44.13)    2:56.03 (44.23)
        3:40.02 (44.00)    4:24.61 (44.60)    5:08.56 (43.96)    5:52.21 (43.65)
        6:36.44 (44.23)    7:22.06 (45.62)    8:08.19 (46.14)    8:54.35 (46.16)
        9:40.07 (45.73)   10:26.38 (46.32)   11:12.49 (46.11)   11:58.53 (46.05)
       12:44.89 (46.36)   13:31.72 (46.84)   14:19.95 (48.24)   15:08.84 (48.89)
       15:57.64 (48.80)   16:46.76 (49.13)   17:35.15 (48.39)  18:19.738 (44.60)
 -- Auth, Madeline            SO SIENA HEIGHT               DNF  
          43.05 (43.05)    1:27.41 (44.37)    2:13.93 (46.52)    3:02.74 (48.81)
        3:53.53 (50.79)    4:43.43 (49.91)    5:33.98 (50.55)    6:26.00 (52.02)
        7:18.94 (52.95)    8:12.29 (53.35)    9:06.54 (54.26)   10:00.84 (54.30)
       10:56.56 (55.72)   11:51.73 (55.18)   12:45.99 (54.27)   13:40.97 (54.98)
       14:36.22 (55.25)   15:33.42 (57.21)   16:27.22 (53.81)   17:21.81 (54.60)
       18:17.58 (55.77)   19:12.93 (55.36)   20:06.02 (53.09)  20:50.214 (44.21)
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run CHAMPIONSHIP
================================================================
    Biermann: B 14:36.90  2/8/2014    Andrew Epperson, Colorado Mines          
 Meet Record: M 14:36.90  2/8/2014    Andrew Epperson, Colorado Mines          
     D2 Auto: A 14:15.76                                                       
    D2 Provo: P 14:52.15                                                       
   HC Record: H 14:26.14  1987        Paul Aufdemberge                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poth, Eli                 SO HILLSDALE             15:41.98  
        35.297 (35.297)  1:11.738 (36.441)  1:48.511 (36.773)  2:25.612 (37.101)
      3:02.818 (37.206)  3:40.210 (37.392)  4:17.902 (37.692)  4:55.636 (37.734)
      5:33.508 (37.872)  6:11.500 (37.992)  6:49.906 (38.406)  7:28.234 (38.328)
      8:06.679 (38.445)  8:44.944 (38.265)  9:23.287 (38.343) 10:01.625 (38.338)
     10:39.620 (37.995) 11:17.693 (38.073) 11:56.265 (38.572) 12:34.614 (38.349)
     13:13.461 (38.847) 13:52.043 (38.582) 14:30.295 (38.252) 15:07.351 (37.056)
     15:41.980 (34.629)
  2 Brauer, Alex              FR MADONNA               15:44.02  
        35.495 (35.495)  1:11.900 (36.405)  1:48.781 (36.881)  2:25.904 (37.123)
      3:03.113 (37.209)  3:40.470 (37.357)  4:18.176 (37.706)  4:55.919 (37.743)
      5:33.774 (37.855)  6:11.799 (38.025)  6:50.163 (38.364)  7:28.500 (38.337)
      8:06.973 (38.473)  8:45.223 (38.250)  9:23.550 (38.327) 10:01.891 (38.341)
     10:39.869 (37.978) 11:17.990 (38.121) 11:56.627 (38.637) 12:35.153 (38.526)
     13:14.792 (39.639) 13:54.046 (39.254) 14:33.732 (39.686) 15:12.843 (39.111)
     15:44.012 (31.169)
  3 Irwin, Nick               SO BALDWIN WALL          16:05.02  
        36.152 (36.152)  1:13.022 (36.870)  1:49.949 (36.927)  2:27.326 (37.377)
      3:04.473 (37.147)  3:41.943 (37.470)  4:19.798 (37.855)  4:57.576 (37.778)
      5:35.495 (37.919)  6:13.758 (38.263)  6:51.983 (38.225)  7:30.630 (38.647)
      8:09.659 (39.029)  8:48.672 (39.013)  9:27.809 (39.137) 10:07.676 (39.867)
     10:47.956 (40.280) 11:27.841 (39.885) 12:07.862 (40.021) 12:48.436 (40.574)
     13:29.870 (41.434) 14:10.818 (40.948) 14:51.056 (40.238) 15:29.074 (38.018)
     16:05.017 (35.943)
  4 Reischel, Christopher        MRUN                  16:21.34  
        37.771 (37.771)  1:16.533 (38.762)  1:53.803 (37.270)  2:31.653 (37.850)
      3:10.098 (38.445)  3:48.452 (38.354)  4:26.991 (38.539)  5:05.853 (38.862)
      5:44.460 (38.607)  6:23.409 (38.949)  7:02.306 (38.897)  7:41.507 (39.201)
      8:20.765 (39.258)  9:00.314 (39.549)  9:39.849 (39.535) 10:19.641 (39.792)
     10:59.731 (40.090) 11:40.339 (40.608) 12:20.711 (40.372) 13:01.283 (40.572)
     13:41.537 (40.254) 14:21.935 (40.398) 15:02.082 (40.147) 15:41.926 (39.844)
     16:21.337 (39.411)
  5 Mahon, Spencer            JR BALDWIN WALL          16:22.16  
        37.876 (37.876)  1:17.294 (39.418)  1:55.546 (38.252)  2:34.126 (38.580)
      3:12.821 (38.695)  3:51.844 (39.023)  4:30.625 (38.781)  5:09.487 (38.862)
      5:48.957 (39.470)  6:28.476 (39.519)  7:08.010 (39.534)  7:48.100 (40.090)
      8:27.739 (39.639)  9:07.458 (39.719)  9:47.658 (40.200) 10:27.504 (39.846)
     11:07.487 (39.983) 11:46.759 (39.272) 12:27.354 (40.595) 13:08.220 (40.866)
     13:48.974 (40.754) 14:29.511 (40.537) 15:08.176 (38.665) 15:47.424 (39.248)
     16:22.155 (34.731)
  6 McElgunn, Will            FR U OF M CLUB           16:28.37  
        37.574 (37.574)  1:17.022 (39.448)  1:55.087 (38.065)  2:33.569 (38.482)
      3:12.228 (38.659)  3:51.208 (38.980)  4:30.222 (39.014)  5:09.123 (38.901)
      5:48.496 (39.373)  6:28.189 (39.693)  7:08.307 (40.118)  7:48.494 (40.187)
      8:27.469 (38.975)  9:07.161 (39.692)  9:47.337 (40.176) 10:27.290 (39.953)
     11:07.057 (39.767) 11:47.038 (39.981) 12:27.270 (40.232) 13:08.111 (40.841)
     13:49.357 (41.246) 14:30.022 (40.665) 15:09.028 (39.006) 15:50.702 (41.674)
     16:28.367 (37.665)
  7 Krupp, Andrew             FR BALDWIN WALL          16:34.57  
        38.133 (38.133)  1:17.667 (39.534)  1:56.397 (38.730)  2:36.155 (39.758)
      3:15.393 (39.238)  3:54.907 (39.514)  4:35.439 (40.532)  5:14.664 (39.225)
      5:54.542 (39.878)  6:33.886 (39.344)  7:14.358 (40.472)  7:54.527 (40.169)
      8:34.697 (40.170)  9:14.966 (40.269)  9:55.881 (40.915) 10:35.488 (39.607)
     11:14.488 (39.000) 11:54.887 (40.399) 12:35.430 (40.543) 13:16.050 (40.620)
     13:56.526 (40.476) 14:37.329 (40.803) 15:17.110 (39.781) 15:57.036 (39.926)
     16:34.561 (37.525)
  8 Detgen, Justin            FR SPRING ARBOR          16:46.89  
        37.818 (37.818)  1:17.108 (39.290)  1:55.302 (38.194)  2:33.898 (38.596)
      3:12.589 (38.691)  3:51.585 (38.996)  4:30.891 (39.306)  5:10.497 (39.606)
      5:51.132 (40.635)  6:32.042 (40.910)  7:12.331 (40.289)  7:52.296 (39.965)
      8:32.989 (40.693)  9:14.173 (41.184)  9:55.612 (41.439) 10:37.102 (41.490)
     11:18.673 (41.571) 12:00.584 (41.911) 12:42.717 (42.133) 13:25.019 (42.302)
     14:06.566 (41.547) 14:47.969 (41.403) 15:30.154 (42.185) 16:10.492 (40.338)
     16:46.887 (36.395)
  9 Diener, Wes               SR UNATTACHED            16:54.97  
        38.518 (38.518)  1:17.784 (39.266)  1:56.541 (38.757)  2:35.694 (39.153)
      3:14.471 (38.777)  3:53.778 (39.307)  4:33.197 (39.419)  5:12.738 (39.541)
      5:51.909 (39.171)  6:31.713 (39.804)  7:11.962 (40.249)  7:51.955 (39.993)
      8:32.546 (40.591)  9:13.537 (40.991)  9:55.075 (41.538) 10:35.790 (40.715)
     11:16.870 (41.080) 11:57.595 (40.725) 12:40.561 (42.966) 13:22.581 (42.020)
     14:06.186 (43.605) 14:47.848 (41.662) 15:29.997 (42.149) 16:12.232 (42.235)
     16:54.967 (42.735)
 10 Brinton, Joseph           SR CONCORDIA (M          18:50.79  
        39.705 (39.705)  1:22.881 (43.176)  2:07.838 (44.957)  2:53.545 (45.707)
      3:40.304 (46.759)  4:25.445 (45.141)  5:10.721 (45.276)  5:54.434 (43.713)
      6:38.064 (43.630)  7:22.774 (44.710)  8:08.560 (45.786)  8:54.015 (45.455)
      9:40.464 (46.449) 10:25.614 (45.150) 11:13.198 (47.584) 11:58.885 (45.687)
     12:45.364 (46.479) 13:32.274 (46.910) 14:18.413 (46.139) 15:06.276 (47.863)
     15:53.494 (47.218) 16:40.471 (46.977) 17:25.965 (45.494) 18:10.369 (44.404)
     18:50.788 (40.419)
 -- Anderson, Ben             SO MRUN                       DNF  
        38.325 (38.325)  1:17.408 (39.083)  1:56.081 (38.673)  2:35.832 (39.751)
      3:14.838 (39.006)  3:54.560 (39.722)  4:35.163 (40.603)  5:15.368 (40.205)
      5:56.294 (40.926)  6:37.904 (41.610)  7:20.835 (42.931)  8:03.417 (42.582)
      8:46.661 (43.244)  9:30.344 (43.683) 10:14.670 (44.326) 10:58.471 (43.801)
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Run CHAMPIONSHIP
================================================================
    Biermann: B  9:13.41  1/9/2016    Erin Finn, Michigan                      
 Meet Record: M  9:47.64  2/6/2015    Stefanie Smith, Windsor                  
     D2 Auto: A  9:34.19                                                       
    D2 Provo: P 10:04.65                                                       
   HC Record: H  9:21.59  3/14/2015   Emily Oren                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crone, Erin               SR BELLARMINE             9:49.80P 
        39.884 (39.884)  1:19.420 (39.536)  1:58.570 (39.150)  2:37.809 (39.239)
      3:16.991 (39.182)  3:56.182 (39.191)  4:35.471 (39.289)  5:14.706 (39.235)
      5:53.537 (38.831)  6:32.645 (39.108)  7:11.548 (38.903)  7:50.365 (38.817)
      8:29.882 (39.517)  9:09.962 (40.080)  9:49.793 (39.831)
  2 Depies, Maryssa           FR HILLSDALE              9:53.74P 
        39.485 (39.485)  1:19.031 (39.546)  1:58.244 (39.213)  2:37.336 (39.092)
      3:16.538 (39.202)  3:55.673 (39.135)  4:34.923 (39.250)  5:14.418 (39.495)
      5:54.020 (39.602)  6:33.637 (39.617)  7:13.500 (39.863)  7:53.469 (39.969)
      8:33.562 (40.093)  9:14.497 (40.935)  9:53.732 (39.235)
  3 Gawarecki, Karly          JR BELLARMINE             9:58.93P 
        40.807 (40.807)  1:20.065 (39.258)  1:59.925 (39.860)  2:39.142 (39.217)
      3:19.011 (39.869)  3:59.353 (40.342)  4:38.404 (39.051)  5:18.591 (40.187)
      5:58.532 (39.941)  6:38.311 (39.779)  7:18.408 (40.097)  7:59.205 (40.797)
      8:39.883 (40.678)  9:19.526 (39.643)  9:58.925 (39.399)
  4 Edwards, Kyleigh          FR HILLSDALE             10:06.80  
        39.645 (39.645)  1:19.221 (39.576)  1:58.499 (39.278)  2:37.605 (39.106)
      3:16.812 (39.207)  3:55.960 (39.148)  4:35.244 (39.284)  5:14.999 (39.755)
      5:55.179 (40.180)  6:36.048 (40.869)  7:18.366 (42.318)  8:00.666 (42.300)
      8:43.194 (42.528)  9:25.480 (42.286) 10:06.794 (41.314)
  5 House, Rachel             SR HEIDELBERG            10:27.56  
        39.997 (39.997)  1:19.530 (39.533)  1:58.956 (39.426)  2:38.414 (39.458)
      3:18.846 (40.432)  4:00.454 (41.608)  4:42.138 (41.684)  5:24.798 (42.660)
      6:07.729 (42.931)  6:51.464 (43.735)  7:35.343 (43.879)  8:19.473 (44.130)
      9:03.866 (44.393)  9:47.471 (43.605) 10:27.554 (40.083)
  6 Murphy, Christina         FR MADONNA               10:28.89  
        40.228 (40.228)  1:19.704 (39.476)  1:59.259 (39.555)  2:38.906 (39.647)
      3:19.844 (40.938)  4:02.353 (42.509)  4:45.349 (42.996)  5:28.830 (43.481)
      6:12.097 (43.267)  6:56.181 (44.084)  7:40.829 (44.648)  8:25.292 (44.463)
      9:09.184 (43.892)  9:50.843 (41.659) 10:28.886 (38.043)
  7 Monroe, Natalie              UNATTACHED            10:33.85  
        41.024 (41.024)  1:21.869 (40.845)  2:05.166 (43.297)  2:46.737 (41.571)
      3:27.758 (41.021)  4:09.618 (41.860)  4:53.214 (43.596)  5:36.977 (43.763)
      6:19.150 (42.173)  7:02.262 (43.112)  7:45.422 (43.160)  8:28.930 (43.508)
      9:12.232 (43.302)  9:54.398 (42.166) 10:33.848 (39.450)
  8 Shapic, Alison            SO MADONNA               10:40.92  
        40.402 (40.402)  1:19.959 (39.557)  2:01.255 (41.296)  2:43.552 (42.297)
      3:26.363 (42.811)  4:09.967 (43.604)  4:53.349 (43.382)  5:37.046 (43.697)
      6:19.562 (42.516)  7:02.757 (43.195)  7:46.779 (44.022)  8:31.814 (45.035)
      9:16.584 (44.770) 10:00.456 (43.872) 10:40.913 (40.457)
  9 Southgate, Emily          SO HILLSDALE             10:41.04  
        40.934 (40.934)  1:21.336 (40.402)  2:04.623 (43.287)  2:47.133 (42.510)
      3:28.953 (41.820)  4:11.062 (42.109)  4:54.150 (43.088)  5:37.811 (43.661)
      6:21.342 (43.531)  7:04.787 (43.445)  7:48.989 (44.202)  8:33.242 (44.253)
      9:17.697 (44.455) 10:01.645 (43.948) 10:41.039 (39.394)
 10 Moore, Sammie             SO BELLARMINE            10:48.24  
        41.252 (41.252)  1:22.962 (41.710)  2:05.520 (42.558)  2:47.420 (41.900)
      3:28.687 (41.267)  4:10.276 (41.589)  4:53.855 (43.579)  5:37.570 (43.715)
      6:20.888 (43.318)  7:04.440 (43.552)  7:48.666 (44.226)  8:33.214 (44.548)
      9:19.468 (46.254) 10:05.100 (45.632) 10:48.234 (43.134)
 11 Schrope, Kiersten         SR MARIAN (IND.          10:56.80  
        40.724 (40.724)  1:21.575 (40.851)  2:04.837 (43.262)  2:46.915 (42.078)
      3:28.197 (41.282)  4:10.601 (42.404)  4:53.579 (42.978)  5:37.296 (43.717)
      6:22.172 (44.876)  7:10.004 (47.832)  7:57.433 (47.429)  8:44.309 (46.876)
      9:33.870 (49.561) 10:20.035 (46.165) 10:56.800 (36.765)
 12 Harper, Jasmine           FR SPRING ARBOR          10:56.90  
        40.548 (40.548)  1:21.138 (40.590)  2:04.378 (43.240)  2:46.420 (42.042)
      3:27.878 (41.458)  4:09.849 (41.971)  4:52.900 (43.051)  5:36.638 (43.738)
      6:19.842 (43.204)  7:03.192 (43.350)  7:46.599 (43.407)  8:32.322 (45.723)
      9:19.994 (47.672) 10:09.504 (49.510) 10:56.893 (47.389)
 -- McIntyre, Hannah          SR HILLSDALE                  DNF  
        39.297 (39.297)  1:18.804 (39.507)  1:57.975 (39.171)  2:37.079 (39.104)
      3:16.296 (39.217)  3:55.423 (39.127)  4:34.633 (39.210)  5:14.058 (39.425)
      5:53.294 (39.236)  6:32.441 (39.147)
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Run CHAMPIONSHIP
================================================================
    Biermann: B 8:25.07  3/2/2014    Josh Moskalewski, Grand Valley            
 Meet Record: M 8:27.93  2/6/2015    Nathan Martin, Unattached                 
     D2 Auto: A 8:12.01                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 8:30.17                                                        
   HC Record: H 8:17.70  1987        Paul Aufdemberge                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hessian, Freddie          JR ACADEMY OF A           8:45.11  
        34.820 (34.820)  1:10.439 (35.619)  1:44.858 (34.419)  2:20.140 (35.282)
      2:55.390 (35.250)  3:29.897 (34.507)  4:04.787 (34.890)  4:39.962 (35.175)
      5:15.667 (35.705)  5:51.466 (35.799)  6:26.854 (35.388)  7:02.350 (35.496)
      7:37.780 (35.430)  8:12.760 (34.980)  8:45.104 (32.344)
  2 Rocha, Dylan              FR NORTHWOOD (M           8:46.60  
        34.583 (34.583)  1:10.146 (35.563)  1:44.734 (34.588)  2:20.026 (35.292)
      2:55.814 (35.788)  3:30.907 (35.093)  4:05.823 (34.916)  4:41.003 (35.180)
      5:15.852 (34.849)  5:51.184 (35.332)  6:26.587 (35.403)  7:02.069 (35.482)
      7:37.533 (35.464)  8:12.282 (34.749)  8:46.593 (34.311)
  3 Floyd, Tony               SO MADONNA                8:49.71  
        33.697 (33.697)  1:09.162 (35.465)  1:44.598 (35.436)  2:19.878 (35.280)
      2:55.558 (35.680)  3:30.419 (34.861)  4:05.527 (35.108)  4:40.919 (35.392)
      5:16.864 (35.945)  5:53.026 (36.162)  6:28.919 (35.893)  7:05.114 (36.195)
      7:40.984 (35.870)  8:16.097 (35.113)  8:49.709 (33.612)
  4 Thorson, Josh             SR ACADEMY OF A           8:52.56  
        34.353 (34.353)  1:09.974 (35.621)  1:44.959 (34.985)  2:20.348 (35.389)
      2:55.741 (35.393)  3:30.445 (34.704)  4:05.346 (34.901)  4:40.671 (35.325)
      5:16.370 (35.699)  5:52.760 (36.390)  6:29.202 (36.442)  7:05.487 (36.285)
      7:41.760 (36.273)  8:18.019 (36.259)  8:52.556 (34.537)
  5 Hirschenberger, Nick      SO UNATTACHED             8:58.49  
        34.632 (34.632)  1:10.352 (35.720)  1:45.426 (35.074)  2:20.675 (35.249)
      2:56.409 (35.734)  3:31.996 (35.587)  4:07.310 (35.314)  4:43.256 (35.946)
      5:20.227 (36.971)  5:57.519 (37.292)  6:34.696 (37.177)  7:12.267 (37.571)
      7:49.068 (36.801)  8:25.451 (36.383)  8:58.481 (33.030)
  6 Baker, Bruce              SR OLIVET                 9:01.09  
        34.958 (34.958)  1:10.586 (35.628)  1:45.126 (34.540)  2:20.309 (35.183)
      2:56.121 (35.812)  3:31.107 (34.986)  4:06.453 (35.346)  4:42.443 (35.990)
      5:19.714 (37.271)  5:57.047 (37.333)  6:34.589 (37.542)  7:12.699 (38.110)
      7:50.153 (37.454)  8:27.305 (37.152)  9:01.086 (33.781)
  7 Hickmott, Josh            FR BALDWIN WALL           9:02.38  
        35.062 (35.062)  1:11.154 (36.092)  1:46.026 (34.872)  2:22.102 (36.076)
      2:58.504 (36.402)  3:34.387 (35.883)  4:11.839 (37.452)  4:48.343 (36.504)
      5:24.532 (36.189)  6:02.250 (37.718)  6:40.143 (37.893)  7:19.310 (39.167)
      7:57.906 (38.596)  8:30.521 (32.615)  9:02.371 (31.850)
  8 Reynoso, Jose             FR BALDWIN WALL           9:06.40  
        35.522 (35.522)  1:11.324 (35.802)  1:46.468 (35.144)  2:22.522 (36.054)
      2:58.859 (36.337)  3:34.909 (36.050)  4:12.228 (37.319)  4:48.557 (36.329)
      5:24.827 (36.270)  6:02.257 (37.430)  6:40.335 (38.078)  7:18.669 (38.334)
      7:56.275 (37.606)  8:33.001 (36.726)  9:06.400 (33.399)
  9 Wilson, Isaac             SO BALDWIN WALL           9:09.34  
           34.726 (34.726)          1:10.854 (36.128)          1:45.669 (34.815)
          1:49.772 (4.103)          2:22.008 (32.236)          2:58.170 (36.162)
       4:11.286 (1:13.116)          4:47.843 (36.557)          5:24.062 (36.219)
         6:01.356 (37.294)          6:39.249 (37.893)          7:16.642 (37.393)
         7:55.057 (38.415)          8:33.168 (38.111)          9:09.340 (36.172)
 10 Morrison, Morgan          FR HILLSDALE              9:11.14  
        35.482 (35.482)  1:11.507 (36.025)  1:47.272 (35.765)  2:23.244 (35.972)
      2:58.687 (35.443)  3:34.428 (35.741)  4:10.795 (36.367)  4:47.318 (36.523)
      5:24.898 (37.580)  6:01.997 (37.099)  6:38.699 (36.702)  7:16.862 (38.163)
      7:55.991 (39.129)  8:34.520 (38.529)  9:11.140 (36.620)
 11 Kenney, Patrick           JR MRUN                   9:13.71  
        36.330 (36.330)  1:12.534 (36.204)  1:48.423 (35.889)  2:24.362 (35.939)
      3:00.145 (35.783)  3:36.777 (36.632)  4:13.591 (36.814)  4:50.570 (36.979)
      5:27.573 (37.003)  6:05.490 (37.917)  6:44.096 (38.606)  7:22.291 (38.195)
      8:01.196 (38.905)  8:39.296 (38.100)  9:13.705 (34.409)
 12 Ross, Alexander           FR UOFM CLUB              9:13.84  
        36.567 (36.567)  1:12.867 (36.300)  1:49.167 (36.300)  2:25.143 (35.976)
      3:02.076 (36.933)  3:39.184 (37.108)  4:16.469 (37.285)  4:54.122 (37.653)
      5:31.635 (37.513)  6:10.031 (38.396)  6:48.439 (38.408)  7:26.152 (37.713)
      8:03.835 (37.683)  8:39.955 (36.120)  9:13.840 (33.885)
 13 Price, Brandon            SR SPALDING               9:15.23  
        36.135 (36.135)  1:12.693 (36.558)  1:48.925 (36.232)  2:25.159 (36.234)
      3:01.414 (36.255)  3:37.748 (36.334)  4:14.575 (36.827)  4:51.017 (36.442)
      5:28.022 (37.005)  6:05.760 (37.738)  6:43.668 (37.908)  7:21.591 (37.923)
      8:00.828 (39.237)  8:39.743 (38.915)  9:15.226 (35.483)
 14 MacDonald, Mitch          FR MACOMB CC              9:17.40  
        35.713 (35.713)  1:11.744 (36.031)  1:47.651 (35.907)  2:23.999 (36.348)
      2:59.840 (35.841)  3:36.472 (36.632)  4:13.084 (36.612)  4:49.603 (36.519)
      5:27.073 (37.470)  6:05.135 (38.062)  6:43.693 (38.558)  7:22.110 (38.417)
      8:01.443 (39.333)  8:40.394 (38.951)  9:17.396 (37.002)
 15 Smith, Mark               JR OLIVET                 9:19.40  
        35.894 (35.894)  1:12.130 (36.236)  1:48.494 (36.364)  2:24.893 (36.399)
      3:01.087 (36.194)  3:37.885 (36.798)  4:15.228 (37.343)  4:53.262 (38.034)
      5:31.906 (38.644)  6:10.445 (38.539)  6:49.326 (38.881)  7:27.609 (38.283)
      8:06.386 (38.777)  8:44.301 (37.915)  9:19.391 (35.090)
 16 Gibson, Devin             JR MADONNA                9:21.03  
        35.157 (35.157)  1:10.939 (35.782)  1:46.239 (35.300)  2:21.016 (34.777)
      2:56.976 (35.960)  3:32.843 (35.867)  4:09.543 (36.700)  4:47.389 (37.846)
      5:25.931 (38.542)  6:05.240 (39.309)  6:44.509 (39.269)  7:23.415 (38.906)
      8:03.954 (40.539)  8:43.323 (39.369)  9:21.030 (37.707)
 17 VanPelt, Riley            JR MSU RUNNING            9:26.19  
        36.013 (36.013)  1:12.046 (36.033)  1:48.189 (36.143)  2:24.654 (36.465)
      3:00.733 (36.079)  3:37.722 (36.989)  4:15.809 (38.087)  4:54.047 (38.238)
      5:30.970 (36.923)  6:09.790 (38.820)  6:47.849 (38.059)  7:27.413 (39.564)
      8:07.721 (40.308)  8:46.808 (39.087)  9:26.185 (39.377)
 18 Wondaal, Anthony          SR HILLSDALE              9:28.65  
           35.208 (35.208)          1:11.272 (36.064)          1:47.077 (35.805)
         2:23.291 (36.214)          2:59.322 (36.031)          3:34.384 (35.062)
          3:36.224 (1.840)          4:14.051 (37.827)          4:52.248 (38.197)
         5:30.689 (38.441)          6:09.722 (39.033)          6:49.915 (40.193)
         7:30.325 (40.410)        8:50.920 (1:20.595)          9:28.647 (37.727)
 19 Nickell, Riley            FR MACOMB CC              9:37.11  
        35.678 (35.678)  1:11.620 (35.942)  1:47.519 (35.899)  2:23.705 (36.186)
      2:59.540 (35.835)  3:36.296 (36.756)  4:13.347 (37.051)  4:50.204 (36.857)
      5:28.204 (38.000)  6:08.218 (40.014)  6:49.574 (41.356)  7:31.423 (41.849)
      8:13.771 (42.348)  8:56.081 (42.310)  9:37.103 (41.022)
 20 Conte, Michael            SO MARIAN (IND.           9:42.77  
        36.580 (36.580)  1:13.331 (36.751)  1:49.772 (36.441)  2:26.716 (36.944)
      3:04.828 (38.112)  3:43.103 (38.275)  4:22.473 (39.370)  5:01.598 (39.125)
      5:40.705 (39.107)  6:21.352 (40.647)  7:02.091 (40.739)  7:41.638 (39.547)
      8:22.708 (41.070)  9:03.388 (40.680)  9:42.762 (39.374)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash CHAMPIONSHIP
===================================================================
    Biermann: B 24.23  1/21/2017   Anavia Battle, Intensity TC                 
 Meet Record: M 24.42  2/7/2014    Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite TC           
     D2 Auto: A 24.32                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 25.29                                                          
   HC Record: H 24.92  2005        DiOnna Williams                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Jessica           JR EASTERN MICH             24.78P  4 
  2 Ritter, Angela            SR GRAND VALLEY             24.91P  4 
  3 Sreenan, Nicole           FR GRAND VALLEY             25.01P  3 
  4 McKinney, Aaliyah            UNATTACHED               25.03P  2 
  5 Gardner, Asia             SO SIENA HEIGHT             25.08P  3 
  6 Eby, Zalonya              FR HILLSDALE                25.10P  3 
  7 Gibson, Keypathwa         FR EASTERN MICH             25.25P  2 
  8 Graham, Schae             SR ACADEMY OF A             25.62   2 
  9 Stuedemann, Willow        FR GRAND VALLEY             25.67   1 
 10 Grace, Jasmine            JR ACADEMY OF A             25.69   1 
 11 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   JR SIENA HEIGHT             25.70   1 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash CHAMPIONSHIP
===================================================================
    Biermann: B 21.29  2/5/2016    John Broaden, Indiana Tech                  
 Meet Record: M 21.29  2/5/2016    John Broaden, Indiana Tech                  
     D2 Auto: A 21.59                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 22.16                                                          
   HC Record: H 21.86  2008        Jared Krout                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leverette, Jordan         JR BALDWIN WALL             21.93P  2 
  2 Davis, Jeremiah           SO GRAND VALLEY             22.26   3 
  3 Antonio, Leighton         SR EASTERN MICH             22.28   4 
  4 Kaiser, Daniel            JR SPALDING                 22.46   2 
  5 Arop, Emmanuel            SO GRAND VALLEY             22.52   1 
  6 Capers, Thomas            JR GRAND VALLEY             22.53   1 
  7 Hickerson, Austin         JR SPRING ARBOR             22.56   2 
  8 Noble, Ethan              FR GRAND VALLEY             22.58   3 
  9 Richardson, Kai'Wan       FR MADONNA                  22.81   3 
 10 Beckom, Sean              SO EASTERN MICH             22.88   1 
 -- Marcus, Trevor            SO EASTERN MICH                FS   4 
 
Event 25  Women Distance Medley CHAMPIONSHIP
================================================================
    Biermann: B 11:47.50  3/1/2014    Hillsdale, Hillsdale                     
                          E Oren, J Hurley, A Kerst, K Galat                
 Meet Record: M 11:54.32  2/3/2017    Hillsdale, Hillsdale                     
                          M Oren, F Shea, H Watts, H McIntyre               
     D2 Auto: A 11:42.88                                                       
    D2 Provo: P 12:13.18                                                       
   HC Record: H 11:31.72  3/11/2016                                            
                          M. Oren, Zehner, Watts, E. Oren                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 HILLSDALE  'A'                                     12:04.42P 
     1) Sawyer, Christina FR            2) Clemence, Lorina SO            
     3) Porter, Abbie FR                4) Eads, Allysen JR               
       3:47.187 (3:47.187)          4:46.840 (59.653)        7:04.324 (2:17.484)
      12:04.418 (5:00.094)
  2 ACADEMY OF ART  'A'                                12:05.04P 
     1) Martinez, Beatriz SR            2) Presigny, Marion SR            
     3) Brown, Ashley SO                4) Phelippeau, Swann FR           
       3:40.574 (3:40.574)        4:41.684 (1:01.110)        7:03.502 (2:21.818)
      12:05.033 (5:01.531)
  3 CLEARY  'A'                                        12:30.22  
     1) Stevenson, Natasha JR           2) Lane, Alyssa FR                
     3) Engisch, Aleighsha SR           4) Paquette, Madison JR           
       3:53.445 (3:53.445)        4:58.196 (1:04.751)        7:27.170 (2:28.974)
      12:30.215 (5:03.045)
  4 HILLSDALE  'B'                                    x12:43.33  
     1) Reagle, Amanda SR               2) Townsend, Calli FR             
     3) Watts, Hannah SR                4) Vanderstelt, Kate SO           
       3:48.351 (3:48.351)        4:49.207 (1:00.856)        7:12.138 (2:22.931)
      12:43.321 (5:31.183)
  5 BALDWIN WALLACE  'A'                               12:57.94  
     1) Penrose, Rebecca FR             2) Kohler, Ellie FR               
     3) Fowler, Katie SO                4) Pendola, Bella SO              
       3:53.745 (3:53.745)        5:01.560 (1:07.815)        7:34.859 (2:33.299)
      12:57.937 (5:23.078)
  6 ASHLAND  'A'                                       12:59.44  
     1) Schumaker, Emily JR             2) Butterbaugh, Lexi FR           
     3) Pryce, Tiffany JR               4) Stefanek, Johannah SO          
       4:04.105 (4:04.105)        5:10.925 (1:06.820)        7:38.675 (2:27.750)
      12:59.434 (5:20.759)
 
Event 26  Men Distance Medley CHAMPIONSHIP
================================================================
    Biermann: B  9:54.59  3/1/2014    Ashland, Ashland                         
                          N Hall, J Cook, B Baum, D Windle                  
 Meet Record: M  9:55.79  2/7/2014    Ashland, Ashland                         
                          D Windle, J Cook, J Davis, B Baum                 
     D2 Auto: A  9:55.89                                                       
    D2 Provo: P 10:13.60                                                       
   HC Record: H  9:58.26  3/11/2016                                            
                          Gatchell, Hiser, Schwannecke, A. Wondaal          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ACADEMY OF ART  'A'                                 9:58.76P 
     1) Moreau, Victor JR               2) Houston, Michael SR            
     3) Houali, Rabah SO                4) Airiau, Gatien SR              
       3:03.598 (3:03.598)          3:54.712 (51.114)        5:49.103 (1:54.391)
       9:58.752 (4:09.649)
  2 HILLSDALE  'A'                                      9:59.70P 
     1) Jones, Nathan SR                2) Maloney, Konnor FR             
     3) Wade, Adam FR                   4) Humes, Joseph SO               
       3:04.538 (3:04.538)          3:54.723 (50.185)        5:49.850 (1:55.127)
       9:59.698 (4:09.848)
  3 NORTHWOOD (MICH.)  'A'                             10:17.74  
     1) Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin FR  2) Phillips, Mason FR             
     3) Allen, Michael FR               4) Patrick, Brian FR              
       3:09.162 (3:09.162)          3:59.644 (50.482)        5:57.509 (1:57.865)
      10:17.735 (4:20.226)
  4 ASHLAND  'A'                                       10:19.59  
     1) Johnson, Ian FR                 2) Murray, Paul SO                
     3) Sievert, Tyler JR               4) Hall, Jake FR                  
       3:08.955 (3:08.955)          3:58.949 (49.994)        5:55.896 (1:56.947)
      10:19.582 (4:23.686)
  5 MARIAN (IND.)  'A'                                 10:23.28  
     1) Belinchon, Pol FR               2) Martin, Presley SR             
     3) Murray, Aaron JR                4) Smith, Conor SO                
       3:09.468 (3:09.468)          4:00.591 (51.123)        5:59.146 (1:58.555)
      10:23.278 (4:24.132)
  6 SPRING ARBOR  'A'                                  10:27.78  
     1) Whittredge, Max FR              2) Hickerson, Austin JR           
     3) Smith, Trent FR                 4) Robart, Logan JR               
       3:11.786 (3:11.786)          4:00.390 (48.604)        6:02.409 (2:02.019)
      10:27.771 (4:25.362)
  7 ASHLAND  'B'                                      x10:30.98  
     1) Friebel, Daniel FR              2) Shockey, Sammy FR              
     3) VanCauwenbergh, Ryan SR         4) Ingram, Connor FR              
       3:12.532 (3:12.532)          4:05.420 (52.888)        6:03.316 (1:57.896)
      10:30.972 (4:27.656)
  8 ACADEMY OF ART  'B'                               x10:57.70  
     1) Browne, Joshua SO               2) Thorson, Josh SR               
     3) Gregory-Grimes, Jarred SO       4) Hessian, Freddie JR            
       3:17.436 (3:17.436)          4:09.787 (52.351)        6:18.920 (2:09.133)
      10:57.696 (4:38.776)
  9 CLEARY  'A'                                        11:08.96  
     1) Adkins, Zachery SO              2) Mursal, Hassan SO              
     3) Crabtree, Caebryn SO            4) Coston, Kaleb SR               
       3:27.226 (3:27.226)          4:27.112 (59.886)        6:34.227 (2:07.115)
      11:08.958 (4:34.731)
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Biermann: B 1.77m  3/2/2014    Jennifer Foster, Ashland                    
 Meet Record: M 1.75m  2/6/2016    Phoenix Duncan, Siena Height                
     D2 Auto: A 1.77m                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 1.67m                                                          
   HC Record: H 1.72m  1/15/2016   Kristin Freeman                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dreimane, Dace            SR EASTERN MICH             1.67mP   5-05.75  Jumpoff X O
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
        -    -    -    -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Fosler, Kaydon            JR WESTERN MICH            J1.67mP   5-05.75  Jumpoff X X
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
        -    -    -    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dackin, Taylor            SR URSULINE (OH             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        -    -    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sayre, Lauren             SO GRAND VALLEY             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        -    -    -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Westers, Emily            FR EASTERN MICH             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        -    -    -    O    O  XXX 
  6 Culver, Charise           FR SPRING ARBOR             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        -    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Freeman, Kristin          JR HILLSDALE               J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Orr, Heather              FR BALDWIN WALL            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Reed, Stephanie           FR SIENA HEIGHT             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        -    O    O  XXX 
 10 Smith, Alexxus            FR MARIAN (IND.            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Magvas, Stephanie         FR BALDWIN WALL            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Clark, Emily              FR SPRING ARBOR             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        -   XO  XXX 
 12 Woch, Folke               SO ACADEMY OF A             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        -   XO  XXX 
 -- Caver, Briaunna           SO ACADEMY OF A                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Kasper, Kylee             JR MARIAN (IND.                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Biermann: B 2.17m  2/7/2015    Robert Valdez, Lake Superior St.            
 Meet Record: M 2.17m  2/7/2015    Robert Valdez, Lake Superior St.            
     D2 Auto: A 2.15m                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 2.04m                                                          
   HC Record: H 2.16m              Dan Gifford/Jim McHugh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCuaig, Travis           SR EASTERN MICH             2.04mP   6-08.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        -    -    -    -    O   XO   XO    -  XXX 
  2 Thomas, James             FR EASTERN MICH             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        -    -    -    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hart, Cameron             JR EASTERN MICH             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        -    -    -    -  XXO  XXX 
  4 Belmontes, Emil           SR MARIAN (IND.             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        -    -   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Harris, Nate              JR CONCORDIA (M            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        -    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Ludka, Sam                FR GRAND VALLEY            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        -    -    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Towns, Kaleb              JR SIENA HEIGHT            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        -    -    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Moore, Kenari             FR SIENA HEIGHT             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        -    -    O  XXX 
  9 Matthews, JT              FR MARIAN (IND.            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        -  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Long, Ryan                FR EASTERN MICH             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kavanagh, Kolton          JR GRAND VALLEY                NH            
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        -    -  XXX 
 -- Fleming, Zane             FR OLIVET                      NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Biermann: B 16.21m  1/9/2016    Nia Henderson, Ann Arbor TC                
 Meet Record: M 14.93m  2/7/2015    Kendra Averesch, Findlay                   
     D2 Auto: A 15.66m                                                         
    D2 Provo: P 13.49m                                                         
   HC Record: H 13.82m  1992        Melissa Aardema                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monk, Katie               JR INDIANAPOLIS            14.77mP  48-05.50 
      14.16m  13.55m  14.77m  13.55m  X  14.06m
  2 Hudson, Haley             JR SIENA HEIGHT            13.51mP  44-04.00 
      13.25m  12.77m  X  12.42m  13.04m  13.51m
  3 Dugan, Savannah           SR WESTERN MICH            13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  X  X  13.03m  13.12m  13.20m
  4 Avery, Dajsha             SR GRAND VALLEY            13.18m   43-03.00 
      11.90m  X  12.88m  12.22m  X  13.18m
  5 Tolsma, Rachael           SR HILLSDALE               12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.60m  11.68m  11.81m  12.47m  11.99m  12.94m
  6 Clarke, Kadian            FR EASTERN MICH            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  12.42m  X  11.34m  12.45m  12.67m
  7 Hopkins, Katrina          FR INDIANAPOLIS            12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.34m  12.52m  12.45m  12.85m  X  X
  8 DeSappio, Brianna         FR GRAND VALLEY            12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.28m  12.20m  12.41m  11.26m  12.38m  12.12m
  9 Buckhannon, Brooke        SO BALDWIN WALL            12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  X  11.77m  11.70m  X  X
 10 Mansperger, Mariah        JR GRAND VALLEY            12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.69m  12.18m  X            
 11 O'Neill, Rachel           JR SIENA HEIGHT            12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.78m  12.04m  X            
 12 Davis, Aniya              FR WESTERN MICH            12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.37m  12.02m  11.53m           
 13 Stitt, Wynn               FR WESTERN MICH            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  11.84m  11.29m            
 14 Pickering, Audrey         FR WESTERN MICH            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.91m  X  11.93m            
 15 Lutzke, Manon             FR SIENA HEIGHT            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.10m  11.82m  10.91m           
 16 Roberts, Jillian          SO BALDWIN WALL            11.76m   38-07.00 
      10.69m  11.76m  11.54m           
 17 Rockwell, Jessica         FR GRAND VALLEY            11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.37m  11.75m  11.19m            
 18 Taylor, Courtney          JR SIENA HEIGHT            11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  10.86m  11.12m          
 19 Woch, Folke               SO ACADEMY OF A            11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.14m  11.00m  11.56m            
 20 Cain, Lillie              FR INDIANAPOLIS            11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.98m  11.49m  11.34m            
 21 Mammel, Rebecca              UNATTACHED              11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.29m  11.21m  11.47m            
 22 Foster, Carol             FR BALDWIN WALL            11.46m   37-07.25 
      9.04m  10.71m  11.46m            
 23 Thomas, Ragene            FR MARIAN (IND.            11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  10.95m  10.78m            
 24 Lechner, Erika            FR GRAND VALLEY            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  X  X           
 25 Suiters, Katie            SR SPALDING                11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.94m  X  11.24m            
 26 Tanis, Leslie             SR SPRING ARBOR            11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.67m  X  11.19m            
 27 Taylor, Holly             FR SIMON FRASER            11.05m   36-03.00 
      X  11.05m  10.89m            
 28 Luthman, Savanah          FR EASTERN MICH            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.06m  X  10.93m          
 29 Ziccardi, Madeline        SR BALDWIN WALL            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.02m  X  10.86m           
 30 Talbott, MiKayla          SO SPALDING                10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  X  9.44m            
 31 Bent, Taylor              SO SPALDING                10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  10.39m  X            
 32 Caver, Briaunna           SO ACADEMY OF A            10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.29m  10.42m  X            
 33 Erbskorn, Hannah          FR SPRING ARBOR            10.31m   33-10.00 
      9.67m  10.20m  10.31m            
 34 Peterson, Grace           SR GRAND VALLEY            10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.75m  10.09m  X            
 35 Gustad, Jessica           SO GRAND VALLEY             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.91m  9.76m  9.98m            
 36 Sixberry, Sarah           JR SPRING ARBOR             9.95m   32-07.75 
      X  9.88m  9.95m            
 37 Spivey, Claudia           FR SPALDING                 9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.26m  9.88m  9.35m            
 38 Miller, Annabella         FR MADONNA                  9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  X  X           
 39 Grace, Madison            JR OLIVET                   9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  9.01m  8.49m            
 40 Miller, Tina              JR SIENA HEIGHT             9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  8.98m  9.10m            
 41 Johnson, Brooke           SR GRAND VALLEY             9.20m   30-02.25 
      8.68m  9.03m  9.20m            
 42 Smith, Shoshannah         JR SPRING ARBOR             9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  8.75m  9.14m            
 43 Hamilton, Lauren          SO SPRING ARBOR             8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  8.76m  8.82m            
 44 Kasper, Kylee             JR MARIAN (IND.             8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.82m  8.22m  8.51m            
 45 Floyd, Ariel              FR OLIVET                   8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.48m  8.43m  X            
 45 Court, Danielle           SO SIENA HEIGHT             8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.48m  7.84m  7.84m            
 47 Haddad, Samantha          SO MADONNA                  8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.28m  8.41m  7.78m           
 48 Ronk, Mallory             FR OLIVET                   7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.41m  7.61m  7.91m            
 49 Goble, Samantha           FR SPALDING                 7.88m   25-10.25 
      X  7.88m  7.00m            
 50 Bartlett, Ashlee          SO SPRING ARBOR             7.85m   25-09.25 
      X  7.85m  X            
 51 Frank, Tessa              FR SPRING ARBOR             7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.77m  7.06m  7.62m            
 52 Lipinski, Jenna           JR CONCORDIA (M             7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  6.50m  X           
 53 Herring, Sarah            FR SPRING ARBOR             7.36m   24-01.75 
      7.36m  7.05m  7.29m            
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Biermann: B 12.89m  2/7/2015    Alicia Smith, Western Onta                 
 Meet Record: M 12.89m  2/7/2015    Alicia Smith, Western Onta                 
     D2 Auto: A 12.43m                                                         
    D2 Provo: P 11.63m                                                         
   HC Record: H 11.74m  2/28/2016   Chloe Ohlgren                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dreimane, Dace            SR EASTERN MICH            12.32mP  40-05.00 
      12.32m  12.05m  12.03m  X  X  12.12m
  2 Henry, Sugar              FR URSULINE (OH            11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.89m  11.16m  10.99m  11.20m  11.33m  11.06m
  3 Williams, Charlena        SR SIENA HEIGHT            11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.82m  10.62m  11.09m  10.70m  10.96m  11.17m
  4 Richardson, Tiere         FR WESTERN MICH            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.60m  10.94m  X  10.32m  10.28m  X
  5 Reeves, Alex              SO GRAND VALLEY            10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.10m  10.44m  10.61m  10.32m  10.55m  10.71m
  6 Armstrong, Kendal         FR GRAND VALLEY            10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.15m  10.50m  9.96m  X  10.10m  X
  7 Jones, Danielle           SO HILLSDALE               10.45m   34-03.50 
      X  10.45m  X  X  10.38m  10.39m
  8 Cool, Kayla               SR URSULINE (OH            10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  9.87m  10.06m  X  X  9.95m
  9 Forbes, Julia             SO SIENA HEIGHT            10.39m   34-01.25 
      X  10.39m  10.12m  10.04m  X  10.30m
 10 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   JR SIENA HEIGHT            10.38m   34-00.75 
      X  X  10.38m           
 11 Robben, Amelia            SO MARIAN (IND.            10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.19m  10.26m  10.30m            
 12 Gamble, Alexis            SO URSULINE (OH            10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.90m  X  10.27m           
 13 Tovar, Katrina            JR SPRING ARBOR            10.17m   33-04.50 
      X  10.17m  10.06m            
 14 Hille, Mikaela            FR MADONNA                 10.00m   32-09.75 
      X  10.00m  9.78m           
 15 Edwards, Jessica          JR BALDWIN WALL             9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  X  9.79m            
 16 Kaiser, Rebecca           JR HILLSDALE                9.80m   32-02.00 
      X  X  9.80m            
 17 Bansen, Abigail           FR SIENA HEIGHT             9.65m   31-08.00 
      X  9.65m  X          
 -- Ohlgren, Chloe            JR HILLSDALE                 FOUL            
      X  X  X            
 -- Young-Werner, Rian        JR ACADEMY OF A              FOUL            
      X  X  X            
 
Event 31  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Biermann: B 15.44m  3/2/2014    Joseph Postwaite, Lake Erie                
 Meet Record: M 15.15m  2/7/2015    Michael Bruce, Findlay                     
     D2 Auto: A 15.43m                                                         
    D2 Provo: P 14.42m                                                         
   HC Record: H 14.90m  2000        Marc Hemmerick                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peters, Micah             JR EASTERN MICH            14.58mP  47-10.00 
      14.58m  X  X  14.43m  X  14.53m
  2 Bolden, Brandon           SR EASTERN MICH            13.77m   45-02.25 
      X  13.12m  X  13.24m  X  13.77m
  3 Sorenson, Cameron         FR EASTERN MICH            13.76m   45-01.75 
      11.80m  12.67m  13.48m  13.16m  13.47m  13.76m
  4 Palacio, Arrun            FR ACADEMY OF A            13.68m   44-10.75 
      X  13.68m  X  X  X  12.85m
  5 Thompson, Tyler           FR CONCORDIA (M            12.86m   42-02.25 
      X  X  12.36m  12.86m  12.52m  12.32m
  6 Taylor, Calvin            FR MARIAN (IND.            12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  12.28m  X  X  X  X
  7 Obiekwu, Kwabena             UNATTACHED              12.39m   40-07.75 
      X  12.30m  12.39m  12.32m  11.81m  12.00m
 -- Herbert, Nick             JR EASTERN MICH              FOUL            
      X  X  -  -  -  -
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Biermann: B 18.56m  2/6/2016    Tim Hendry-Gallagher, London Western T     
 Meet Record: M 18.56m  2/6/2016    Tim Hendry-Gallagher, London Western T     
     D2 Auto: A 17.97m                                                         
    D2 Provo: P 15.92m                                                         
   HC Record: H 17.83m  2/17/2012   Nathan English                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Purcilly, Zach            JR EASTERN MICH            17.29mP  56-08.75 
      16.80m  16.39m  16.77m  X  X  17.29m
  2 Hogan, Austin             JR INDIANAPOLIS            17.18mP  56-04.50 
      16.51m  16.49m  16.45m  16.33m  X  17.18m
  3 Scavarda, Justin          FR GRAND VALLEY            16.84mP  55-03.00 
      16.01m  15.99m  16.84m  X  16.64m  16.84m
  4 Schmitt, Jannik           SO EASTERN MICH            16.03mP  52-07.25 
      14.91m  14.81m  15.76m  15.65m  16.03m  14.55m
  5 Drew, Robert              JR SIENA HEIGHT            15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.54m  15.18m  14.84m  15.09m  14.22m  14.85m
  6 Jenkins, Kyle             SR SPALDING                15.09m   49-06.25 
      X  14.96m  X  14.99m  14.42m  15.09m
  7 Boyd, Jordan              SR INDIANAPOLIS            15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.76m  14.86m  X  15.00m  X  14.89m
  8 Compagner, Jacob          SR SIENA HEIGHT            14.93m   48-11.75 
      X  14.93m  X  X  X  X
  9 Adams, Keeton             FR INDIANAPOLIS            14.90m   48-10.75 
      13.06m  14.89m  X  14.90m  X  X
 10 Stone, Dan                   UNATTACHED              14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  14.11m  14.40m           
 11 Ray, Nick                 FR INDIANAPOLIS            14.69m   48-02.50 
      13.76m  14.69m  X            
 12 Capek, Daniel             SR HILLSDALE               14.54m   47-08.50 
      13.72m  14.54m  X            
 13 Blakey, Justin            FR INDIANAPOLIS            14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.76m  13.99m  14.39m            
 14 Hierholzer, Mike          SR EASTERN MICH            14.38m   47-02.25 
      13.20m  14.38m  14.20m            
 15 Achladis, Ted             SO BALDWIN WALL            14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.54m  13.69m  14.16m           
 16 Smith, Jacob              FR OLIVET                  14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.75m  14.14m  13.18m           
 17 Murphy, AJ                SO INDIANAPOLIS            14.03m   46-00.50 
      X  14.03m  X            
 18 Prestigiacomo, Mike       JR GRAND VALLEY            14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  X  X            
 19 Forhan, Paul              FR UNIVERSITY O            13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.78m  13.91m  X            
 20 Berry, Josh               SR CONCORDIA (M            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.28m  13.55m  13.85m           
 21 Giardina, Travis          SR BALDWIN WALL            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.24m  X  13.75m            
 22 Kunst, Zachery            SO SIENA HEIGHT            13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.70m  13.72m  13.68m            
 23 Dracht, Jonathan          FR SPRING ARBOR            13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.80m  13.33m  12.90m            
 24 Kerley, Kyle              FR EASTERN MICH            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  12.72m  12.49m            
 25 Deese, Shawn              JR MADONNA                 13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  X  X            
 26 Stephenson, Newlyn        FR EASTERN MICH            13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  12.93m  12.79m           
 27 Harding, Hunter           FR GRAND VALLEY            13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  X  X          
 28 Culberson, Ethan          FR GRAND VALLEY            13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.27m  12.28m  13.01m            
 29 Pummell, Tyler            SO CONCORDIA (M            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.72m  X  12.89m          
 30 Blanch, Justin            JR CONCORDIA (M            12.72m   41-08.75 
      11.60m  12.72m  12.65m            
 31 Humes, Devin              FR MARIAN (IND.            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.46m  12.51m  12.27m            
 32 Bugg, Eric                SO CONCORDIA (M            12.47m   40-11.00 
      11.59m  12.47m  12.22m           
 33 Vallot, Steven            FR CONCORDIA (M            12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  X  12.17m            
 34 Galdi, Anthony            FR CONCORDIA (M            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.66m  11.88m  X            
 35 Drummond, Danny           FR HILLSDALE               11.81m   38-09.00 
      X  X  11.81m           
 36 Misiak, Mike              SO MADONNA                 11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.23m  11.73m  11.47m            
 37 Yeaman, Jacob             FR MARIAN (IND.            11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.43m  11.43m  11.54m            
 38 Mitchell, Cameron         JR SPALDING                11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.29m  X  11.49m            
 39 Mikel, Jonah              JR MARIAN (IND.            11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.16m  11.41m  10.98m           
 40 Cassidy, Jeff             SR SPALDING                11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  10.94m  X            
 41 Colosky, Jaccob           JR SPRING ARBOR            11.30m   37-01.00 
      9.36m  11.30m  10.36m            
 42 Meredith, Deangelo        SO MADONNA                 11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  X  X            
 43 Healy, Gabriel            FR SPRING ARBOR            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.06m  10.47m  10.94m            
 44 Digivsto-Ayling, Zachary  FR SIENA HEIGHT            10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.29m  10.68m  10.13m            
 45 Smith, Hunter             FR CONCORDIA (M            10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.96m  10.20m  9.60m            
 46 Globke, Seth              SR MADONNA                 10.09m   33-01.25 
      X  9.89m  10.09m            
 47 Williams, James           FR CONCORDIA (M             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  9.38m  8.34m            
 48 Canfield, Robert          JR MRUN                     9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  9.46m  X            
 49 Carter, Jontavious        FR OLIVET                   8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.15m  X  8.56m            
 50 Giczewski, Bryan          SR MADONNA                  7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.45m  7.21m  6.93m            
 -- Cwiok, Tommy              FR GRAND VALLEY              FOUL            
      X  X  X          
 
Event 33  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Biermann: B 4:41.15  1/11/2014   Amanda Eccleston, Unattached              
 Meet Record: M 4:45.13  2/5/2016    Emily Oren, Hillsdale                     
     D2 Auto: A 4:47.96                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 5:02.28                                                        
   HC Record: H 4:38.21  3/12/2016   Emily Oren                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Magness, Jenna            FR UNATTACHED             5:17.25   3 
        39.588 (39.588)  1:18.423 (38.835)  1:58.459 (40.036)  2:39.363 (40.904)
      3:20.228 (40.865)  4:01.506 (41.278)  4:41.271 (39.765)  5:17.242 (35.971)
  2 Line, Megan               JR BELLARMINE             5:22.05   3 
        38.876 (38.876)  1:17.760 (38.884)  1:57.988 (40.228)  2:39.137 (41.149)
      3:20.049 (40.912)  4:01.714 (41.665)  4:43.111 (41.397)  5:22.041 (38.930)
  3 Schrope, Kiersten         SR MARIAN (IND.           5:23.15   3 
        39.872 (39.872)  1:18.682 (38.810)  1:59.233 (40.551)  2:40.520 (41.287)
      3:22.915 (42.395)  4:05.470 (42.555)  4:46.291 (40.821)  5:23.146 (36.855)
  4 Miller, Lauren            SR MICHIGAN RUN           5:23.30   3 
        39.839 (39.839)  1:18.961 (39.122)  1:59.366 (40.405)  2:40.239 (40.873)
      3:22.763 (42.524)  4:05.736 (42.973)  4:46.105 (40.369)  5:23.293 (37.188)
  5 Pendola, Bella            SO BALDWIN WALL           5:23.39   3 
        40.432 (40.432)  1:19.653 (39.221)  2:00.498 (40.845)  2:41.714 (41.216)
      3:23.256 (41.542)  4:05.333 (42.077)  4:46.400 (41.067)  5:23.386 (36.986)
  6 Riggs, Kayla                 UNATTACHED             5:25.26   3 
        39.952 (39.952)  1:19.227 (39.275)  1:59.977 (40.750)  2:40.923 (40.946)
      3:22.919 (41.996)  4:05.162 (42.243)  4:46.716 (41.554)  5:25.254 (38.538)
  7 Evers, Makenzie           SR WESTERN MICH           5:29.95   3 
        40.160 (40.160)  1:19.209 (39.049)  1:59.655 (40.446)  2:41.067 (41.412)
      3:23.510 (42.443)  4:06.817 (43.307)  4:50.142 (43.325)  5:29.949 (39.807)
  8 Marek, Hastings           FR BALDWIN WALL           5:32.95   2 
        41.266 (41.266)  1:22.535 (41.269)  2:05.794 (43.259)  2:48.908 (43.114)
      3:31.681 (42.773)  4:14.405 (42.724)  4:57.082 (42.677)  5:32.946 (35.864)
  9 Leon, Isabelle            SR OLIVET                 5:34.16   2 
        42.443 (42.443)  1:22.948 (40.505)  2:06.493 (43.545)  2:50.706 (44.213)
      3:34.239 (43.533)  4:17.219 (42.980)  4:57.322 (40.103)  5:34.152 (36.830)
 10 Markel, Morgan            FR MACOMB CC              5:36.78   3 
        39.348 (39.348)  1:18.169 (38.821)  1:58.443 (40.274)  2:39.906 (41.463)
      3:23.608 (43.702)  4:08.399 (44.791)  4:53.757 (45.358)  5:36.779 (43.022)
 11 Kile, Madison             FR BALDWIN WALL           5:38.08   2 
        39.233 (39.233)  1:19.035 (39.802)  2:01.520 (42.485)  2:45.508 (43.988)
      3:30.113 (44.605)  4:14.144 (44.031)  4:57.593 (43.449)  5:38.078 (40.485)
 12 Mills, Kateri             SO MADONNA                5:38.36   2 
        42.238 (42.238)  1:23.345 (41.107)  2:06.237 (42.892)  2:49.722 (43.485)
      3:32.744 (43.022)  4:15.927 (43.183)  4:58.517 (42.590)  5:38.351 (39.834)
 13 Jones, Megan              SO SPRING ARBOR           5:39.19   2 
        42.621 (42.621)  1:23.061 (40.440)  2:06.341 (43.280)  2:49.945 (43.604)
      3:33.149 (43.204)  4:15.598 (42.449)  4:59.075 (43.477)  5:39.183 (40.108)
 14 Zerfas, Nicole            SR OLIVET                 5:40.03   2 
        42.110 (42.110)  1:22.653 (40.543)  2:06.198 (43.545)  2:50.341 (44.143)
      3:33.964 (43.623)  4:17.406 (43.442)  5:00.413 (43.007)  5:40.023 (39.610)
 15 Minnehan, Gillian         FR MICHIGAN RUN           5:41.31   2 
        43.517 (43.517)  1:26.236 (42.719)  2:08.941 (42.705)  2:52.091 (43.150)
      3:35.659 (43.568)  4:20.050 (44.391)  5:03.173 (43.123)  5:41.307 (38.134)
 16 Ramser, Charlotte         FR WESTERN MICH           5:41.39   2 
        43.050 (43.050)  1:24.065 (41.015)  2:06.619 (42.554)  2:50.131 (43.512)
      3:33.539 (43.408)  4:17.099 (43.560)  5:00.090 (42.991)  5:41.386 (41.296)
 17 Schwartz, Amanda          SO URSULINE (OH           5:43.07   3 
        40.443 (40.443)  1:19.938 (39.495)  2:01.213 (41.275)  2:44.184 (42.971)
      3:29.511 (45.327)  4:16.011 (46.500)  5:02.331 (46.320)  5:43.068 (40.737)
 18 Mayer, Kayla              FR EASTERN MICH           5:44.66   2 
        40.924 (40.924)  1:22.295 (41.371)  2:05.511 (43.216)  2:49.389 (43.878)
      3:32.861 (43.472)  4:16.670 (43.809)  5:01.067 (44.397)  5:44.659 (43.592)
 19 Otte, Molina              FR BALDWIN WALL           5:46.14   2 
        43.159 (43.159)  1:24.294 (41.135)  2:07.097 (42.803)  2:51.561 (44.464)
      3:36.430 (44.869)  4:20.333 (43.903)  5:04.052 (43.719)  5:46.132 (42.080)
 20 George, Caroline          FR MADONNA                5:46.42   2 
        42.358 (42.358)  1:22.983 (40.625)  2:06.067 (43.084)  2:49.686 (43.619)
      3:33.705 (44.019)  4:18.294 (44.589)  5:03.765 (45.471)  5:46.420 (42.655)
 21 Roarty, Julia             SO MRUN                   5:49.06   1 
        42.798 (42.798)  1:24.999 (42.201)  2:08.298 (43.299)  2:53.934 (45.636)
      3:40.331 (46.397)  4:26.734 (46.403)  5:10.748 (44.014)  5:49.054 (38.306)
 22 Turrill, McKenna          JR MRUN                   5:49.62   2 
        43.821 (43.821)  1:26.098 (42.277)  2:09.313 (43.215)  2:52.841 (43.528)
      3:36.815 (43.974)  4:22.934 (46.119)  5:08.083 (45.149)  5:49.618 (41.535)
 23 Cotham, Kate              FR MADONNA                5:51.79   1 
        43.467 (43.467)  1:25.768 (42.301)  2:08.629 (42.861)  2:53.041 (44.412)
      3:39.273 (46.232)  4:26.413 (47.140)  5:12.002 (45.589)  5:51.781 (39.779)
 24 Kohler, Ellie             FR BALDWIN WALL           5:53.99   1 
        44.423 (44.423)  1:27.458 (43.035)  2:13.075 (45.617)  2:57.984 (44.909)
      3:42.906 (44.922)  4:27.132 (44.226)  5:12.252 (45.120)  5:53.985 (41.733)
 25 Buist, Anna               FR SIENA HEIGHT           5:55.15   1 
        42.471 (42.471)  1:22.844 (40.373)  2:05.984 (43.140)  2:50.188 (44.204)
      3:36.587 (46.399)  4:24.777 (48.190)  5:10.720 (45.943)  5:55.144 (44.424)
 26 Pahl, Emma                JR MRUN                   5:55.27   1 
        44.497 (44.497)  1:27.429 (42.932)  2:12.099 (44.670)  2:57.142 (45.043)
      3:41.379 (44.237)  4:27.342 (45.963)  5:12.573 (45.231)  5:55.268 (42.695)
 27 Taylor, Jessica           JR OLIVET                 5:55.31   1 
        44.465 (44.465)  1:27.580 (43.115)  2:11.057 (43.477)  2:57.099 (46.042)
      3:42.858 (45.759)  4:27.954 (45.096)  5:13.147 (45.193)  5:55.303 (42.156)
 28 Gaines, Abigail           SR OLIVET                 5:56.32   1 
        43.551 (43.551)  1:25.415 (41.864)  2:09.371 (43.956)  2:55.034 (45.663)
      3:41.230 (46.196)  4:27.004 (45.774)  5:12.175 (45.171)  5:56.319 (44.144)
 29 Doherty, Riley            SR MICHIGAN RUN           5:56.58   1 
        44.059 (44.059)  1:27.073 (43.014)  2:11.970 (44.897)  2:57.551 (45.581)
      3:42.427 (44.876)  4:27.593 (45.166)  5:13.024 (45.431)  5:56.580 (43.556)
 30 Kasper, Mackenzy          SO SPRING ARBOR           5:56.64   1 
        42.264 (42.264)  1:24.319 (42.055)  2:08.951 (44.632)  2:54.788 (45.837)
      3:40.695 (45.907)  4:26.772 (46.077)  5:12.842 (46.070)  5:56.635 (43.793)
 31 Stemple, Abbigail         SO EASTERN MICH           5:56.88   2 
        40.903 (40.903)  1:22.352 (41.449)  2:05.961 (43.609)  2:51.461 (45.500)
      3:36.479 (45.018)  4:22.885 (46.406)  5:09.695 (46.810)  5:56.878 (47.183)
 32 Brown, Megan              SO SPRING ARBOR           6:00.92   1 
        44.154 (44.154)  1:27.180 (43.026)  2:12.707 (45.527)  2:58.143 (45.436)
      3:43.474 (45.331)  4:29.902 (46.428)  5:16.754 (46.852)  6:00.917 (44.163)
 33 Cates, Miranda            SO MACOMB CC              6:01.55   2 
        43.808 (43.808)  1:25.554 (41.746)  2:10.182 (44.628)  2:56.344 (46.162)
      3:42.964 (46.620)  4:30.367 (47.403)  5:17.659 (47.292)  6:01.550 (43.891)
 34 McLean, Cailin            SR MRUN                   6:16.37   1 
        46.386 (46.386)  1:31.432 (45.046)  2:19.297 (47.865)  3:08.655 (49.358)
      3:58.153 (49.498)  4:46.662 (48.509)  5:33.704 (47.042)  6:16.366 (42.662)
 35 Herrgott, Erin            SO MADONNA                6:27.56   1 
        49.311 (49.311)  1:35.441 (46.130)  2:22.786 (47.345)  3:10.874 (48.088)
      4:00.157 (49.283)  4:50.079 (49.922)  5:40.560 (50.481)  6:27.559 (46.999)
 36 Gorur, Roopa              FR MRUN                   6:28.22   1 
        47.477 (47.477)  1:32.578 (45.101)  2:20.950 (48.372)  3:11.658 (50.708)
      4:03.493 (51.835)  4:56.196 (52.703)  5:47.125 (50.929)  6:28.218 (41.093)
 37 Morgan, Kayla             FR MADONNA                6:35.68   1 
        48.428 (48.428)  1:33.731 (45.303)  2:22.319 (48.588)  3:11.790 (49.471)
      4:02.737 (50.947)  4:54.578 (51.841)  5:46.945 (52.367)  6:35.677 (48.732)
 38 Alongi, Jillian           FR MACOMB CC              6:38.00   1 
        43.200 (43.200)  1:26.800 (43.600)  2:13.727 (46.927)  3:03.632 (49.905)
      3:57.413 (53.781)  4:52.149 (54.736)  5:45.832 (53.683)  6:37.994 (52.162)
 39 Fakih, Fatema             SO MADONNA                8:16.55   1 
           58.556 (58.556)        1:58.771 (1:00.215)        3:01.680 (1:02.909)
       4:04.325 (1:02.645)        5:07.023 (1:02.698)        6:12.400 (1:05.377)
       7:17.528 (1:05.128)          8:16.548 (59.020)
 -- DiMilia, Brianna          SO MADONNA                    DNF   1 
           49.332 (49.332)          1:37.505 (48.173)          2:31.480 (53.975)
       3:32.998 (1:01.518)
 
Event 34  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Biermann: B 4:11.53  3/2/2014    Brian Baum, Ashland                       
 Meet Record: M 4:08.42  2/6/2015    Croey Bellemore, Windsor                  
     D2 Auto: A 4:05.70                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 4:14.90                                                        
   HC Record: H 4:09.75  2000        Kevin Blacquiere                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oquist, Alex              SO HILLSDALE              4:28.80   2 
        32.952 (32.952)  1:05.256 (32.304)  1:38.402 (33.146)  2:12.322 (33.920)
      2:46.597 (34.275)  3:21.011 (34.414)  3:55.959 (34.948)  4:28.799 (32.840)
  2 Smith, Conor              SO MARIAN (IND.           4:29.59   3 
        34.839 (34.839)  1:08.447 (33.608)  1:41.413 (32.966)  2:15.697 (34.284)
      2:50.397 (34.700)  3:25.559 (35.162)  3:59.518 (33.959)  4:29.588 (30.070)
  3 Gaboury, Adam             JR MRUN                   4:31.59   3 
        35.353 (35.353)  1:08.964 (33.611)  1:41.856 (32.892)  2:16.397 (34.541)
      2:51.358 (34.961)  3:26.409 (35.051)  4:00.937 (34.528)  4:31.585 (30.648)
  4 Buckley, Ty               FR UNATTACHED             4:32.81   3 
        34.940 (34.940)  1:08.176 (33.236)  1:41.160 (32.984)  2:15.223 (34.063)
      2:50.037 (34.814)  3:25.279 (35.242)  3:59.316 (34.037)  4:32.809 (33.493)
  5 Wielgus, Matt             SO MARIAN (IND.           4:33.39   3 
        35.782 (35.782)  1:09.104 (33.322)  1:42.408 (33.304)  2:16.936 (34.528)
      2:51.979 (35.043)  3:27.214 (35.235)  4:01.421 (34.207)  4:33.382 (31.961)
  6 Price, Brandon            SR SPALDING               4:35.20   3 
        35.091 (35.091)  1:08.701 (33.610)  1:41.632 (32.931)  2:16.155 (34.523)
      2:51.181 (35.026)  3:26.834 (35.653)  4:02.649 (35.815)  4:35.191 (32.542)
  7 Popyk, Vincent            SO MADONNA                4:36.63   3 
        34.852 (34.852)  1:08.205 (33.353)  1:41.135 (32.930)  2:15.150 (34.015)
      2:49.925 (34.775)  3:25.323 (35.398)  4:00.575 (35.252)  4:36.629 (36.054)
  8 Balint, Jack              FR MADONNA                4:37.06   3 
        35.123 (35.123)  1:08.470 (33.347)  1:41.388 (32.918)  2:15.363 (33.975)
      2:50.192 (34.829)  3:26.201 (36.009)  4:02.611 (36.410)  4:37.055 (34.444)
  9 Stubelt, Brian               UNATTACHED             4:37.12   3 
        35.864 (35.864)  1:10.114 (34.250)  1:44.805 (34.691)  2:20.199 (35.394)
      2:54.782 (34.583)  3:30.400 (35.618)  4:04.845 (34.445)  4:37.113 (32.268)
 10 Mercier, Joey             SO MADONNA                4:37.16   3 
        35.954 (35.954)  1:09.390 (33.436)  1:42.695 (33.305)  2:17.030 (34.335)
      2:51.900 (34.870)  3:26.961 (35.061)  4:02.138 (35.177)  4:37.157 (35.019)
 11 Naylor-Cook, Jackson      SR MARIAN (IND.           4:37.71   3 
        35.630 (35.630)  1:09.158 (33.528)  1:42.157 (32.999)  2:16.716 (34.559)
      2:51.730 (35.014)  3:27.415 (35.685)  4:03.253 (35.838)  4:37.702 (34.449)
 12 Reynoso, Jose             FR BALDWIN WALL           4:37.98   3 
        35.534 (35.534)  1:08.921 (33.387)  1:42.325 (33.404)  2:17.185 (34.860)
      2:52.236 (35.051)  3:27.600 (35.364)  4:03.335 (35.735)  4:37.978 (34.643)
 13 Fierek, Marcus            SO MARIAN (IND.           4:38.83   2 
        35.972 (35.972)  1:11.230 (35.258)  1:45.628 (34.398)  2:21.187 (35.559)
      2:56.578 (35.391)  3:31.568 (34.990)  4:07.745 (36.177)  4:38.827 (31.082)
 14 Wilson, Isaac             SO BALDWIN WALL           4:39.63   2 
        35.922 (35.922)  1:09.517 (33.595)  1:44.254 (34.737)  2:19.435 (35.181)
      2:54.164 (34.729)  3:29.545 (35.381)  4:04.794 (35.249)  4:39.622 (34.828)
 15 Sjogren, Jacob            SR MRUN                   4:40.81   2 
        36.593 (36.593)  1:11.049 (34.456)  1:45.254 (34.205)  2:20.159 (34.905)
      2:55.823 (35.664)  3:31.608 (35.785)  4:06.804 (35.196)  4:40.803 (33.999)
 16 Dingwall, Andrew          FR MRUN                   4:44.17   3 
        35.850 (35.850)  1:09.472 (33.622)  1:43.271 (33.799)  2:18.748 (35.477)
      2:54.975 (36.227)  3:31.638 (36.663)  4:08.792 (37.154)  4:44.162 (35.370)
 17 Kazmierski, Aaron         FR MARIAN (IND.           4:44.63   2 
        36.053 (36.053)  1:10.912 (34.859)  1:45.747 (34.835)  2:21.364 (35.617)
      2:56.943 (35.579)  3:32.848 (35.905)  4:09.585 (36.737)  4:44.628 (35.043)
 18 Gomez, Donovan            SO MADONNA                4:46.28   2 
        37.374 (37.374)  1:10.106 (32.732)  1:44.478 (34.372)  2:19.264 (34.786)
      2:55.492 (36.228)  3:34.213 (38.721)  4:11.398 (37.185)  4:46.280 (34.882)
 19 MacDonald, Mitch          FR MACOMB CC              4:47.12   3 
        36.775 (36.775)  1:10.840 (34.065)  1:45.276 (34.436)  2:20.537 (35.261)
      2:57.495 (36.958)  3:34.991 (37.496)  4:11.764 (36.773)  4:47.115 (35.351)
 20 Irwin, Nick               SO BALDWIN WALL           4:49.28   2 
        36.698 (36.698)  1:10.546 (33.848)  1:45.479 (34.933)  2:22.196 (36.717)
      2:59.527 (37.331)  3:37.092 (37.565)  4:15.111 (38.019)  4:49.275 (34.164)
 21 Nickell, Riley            FR MACOMB CC              4:49.38   3 
        36.645 (36.645)  1:10.641 (33.996)  1:45.641 (35.000)  2:21.003 (35.362)
      2:57.736 (36.733)  3:35.336 (37.600)  4:12.571 (37.235)  4:49.373 (36.802)
 22 Hamilton, Dylan           JR SPRING ARBOR           4:49.58   1 
        37.364 (37.364)  1:13.133 (35.769)  1:48.871 (35.738)  2:25.634 (36.763)
      3:02.929 (37.295)  3:39.380 (36.451)  4:15.165 (35.785)  4:49.576 (34.411)
 23 Ross, Alexander           FR UOFM CLUB              4:50.07   3 
        36.164 (36.164)  1:10.595 (34.431)  1:45.949 (35.354)  2:21.921 (35.972)
      2:58.631 (36.710)  3:35.672 (37.041)  4:13.195 (37.523)  4:50.070 (36.875)
 24 Mahon, Spencer            JR BALDWIN WALL           4:50.33   2 
        37.194 (37.194)  1:12.266 (35.072)  1:48.438 (36.172)  2:25.748 (37.310)
      3:03.550 (37.802)  3:40.892 (37.342)  4:17.151 (36.259)  4:50.321 (33.170)
 25 MacDonald, Zach           FR MACOMB CC              4:50.46   2 
        36.275 (36.275)  1:09.977 (33.702)  1:44.526 (34.549)  2:19.826 (35.300)
      2:56.121 (36.295)  3:33.534 (37.413)  4:12.550 (39.016)  4:50.459 (37.909)
 26 Fegan, Patrick            FR MRUN                   4:50.73   2 
        38.647 (38.647)  1:13.429 (34.782)  1:49.093 (35.664)  2:25.560 (36.467)
      3:03.742 (38.182)  3:41.280 (37.538)  4:17.870 (36.590)  4:50.721 (32.851)
 27 Streng, Conor             FR MRUN                   4:51.81   2 
        38.093 (38.093)  1:12.511 (34.418)  1:48.825 (36.314)  2:25.372 (36.547)
      3:03.429 (38.057)  3:41.546 (38.117)  4:17.554 (36.008)  4:51.801 (34.247)
 28 Overmyer, Lucas           JR SPALDING               4:52.63   2 
        36.868 (36.868)  1:11.517 (34.649)  1:46.152 (34.635)  2:21.956 (35.804)
      2:58.484 (36.528)  3:36.270 (37.786)  4:14.756 (38.486)  4:52.624 (37.868)
 29 Norton, Joshua            SR SPRING ARBOR           4:54.03   1 
        39.963 (39.963)  1:15.605 (35.642)  1:51.333 (35.728)  2:27.217 (35.884)
      3:03.429 (36.212)  3:40.203 (36.774)  4:17.116 (36.913)  4:54.025 (36.909)
 30 Krupp, Andrew             FR BALDWIN WALL           4:54.24   2 
        38.882 (38.882)  1:14.052 (35.170)  1:50.058 (36.006)  2:27.196 (37.138)
      3:04.854 (37.658)  3:42.411 (37.557)  4:19.691 (37.280)  4:54.232 (34.541)
 31 Lathia, Umang             SR MRUN                   4:54.65   2 
        37.767 (37.767)  1:13.074 (35.307)  1:49.269 (36.195)  2:26.221 (36.952)
      3:04.059 (37.838)  3:41.938 (37.879)  4:18.993 (37.055)  4:54.642 (35.649)
 32 Ursaki, Justin            SR MRUN                   4:54.83   1 
        37.376 (37.376)  1:13.400 (36.024)  1:49.765 (36.365)  2:27.476 (37.711)
      3:04.776 (37.300)  3:42.360 (37.584)  4:19.482 (37.122)  4:54.830 (35.348)
 33 Kellner, Tim              FR MRUN                   4:55.85   2 
        40.007 (40.007)  1:16.263 (36.256)  1:52.984 (36.721)  2:30.146 (37.162)
      3:05.776 (35.630)  3:41.197 (35.421)  4:17.360 (36.163)  4:55.846 (38.486)
 34 Kaufman, Benjamin         FR MRUN                   4:56.28   1 
        38.257 (38.257)  1:13.596 (35.339)  1:49.270 (35.674)  2:25.273 (36.003)
      3:02.576 (37.303)  3:41.039 (38.463)  4:20.058 (39.019)  4:56.275 (36.217)
 35 Heymann, Sacha            JR MRUN                   4:56.56   1 
        38.066 (38.066)  1:14.396 (36.330)  1:50.265 (35.869)  2:27.593 (37.328)
      3:05.217 (37.624)  3:43.477 (38.260)  4:21.799 (38.322)  4:56.551 (34.752)
 36 Horwitz, Ryan             JR MRUN                   4:59.12   1 
        38.729 (38.729)  1:14.415 (35.686)  1:50.216 (35.801)  2:27.258 (37.042)
      3:04.845 (37.587)  3:42.636 (37.791)  4:20.998 (38.362)  4:59.114 (38.116)
 37 Brittian, Will            FR SPALDING               4:59.14   2 
        36.907 (36.907)  1:11.954 (35.047)  1:47.757 (35.803)  2:25.688 (37.931)
      3:04.381 (38.693)  3:41.326 (36.945)  4:20.963 (39.637)  4:59.132 (38.169)
 38 Montgomery, Shaun         SO SPALDING               4:59.77   1 
        36.963 (36.963)  1:12.911 (35.948)  1:49.511 (36.600)  2:27.208 (37.697)
      3:05.507 (38.299)  3:43.873 (38.366)  4:22.234 (38.361)  4:59.766 (37.532)
 39 Hendson, Brendon          FR SPALDING               5:02.55   3 
        36.079 (36.079)  1:10.452 (34.373)  1:46.058 (35.606)  2:24.196 (38.138)
      3:03.603 (39.407)  3:44.725 (41.122)  4:24.728 (40.003)  5:02.549 (37.821)
 40 Webb, Owen                SO MRUN                   5:02.92   2 
        38.447 (38.447)  1:13.727 (35.280)  1:49.855 (36.128)  2:27.673 (37.818)
      3:06.117 (38.444)  3:45.349 (39.232)  4:24.793 (39.444)  5:02.920 (38.127)
 41 Kyser, Cameron            SO SPRING ARBOR           5:06.76   2 
        37.524 (37.524)  1:12.410 (34.886)  1:49.621 (37.211)  2:28.421 (38.800)
      3:07.850 (39.429)  3:47.864 (40.014)  4:28.391 (40.527)  5:06.757 (38.366)
 42 Fletcher, Jacob           SO SPRING ARBOR           5:08.40   1 
        39.880 (39.880)  1:15.321 (35.441)  1:52.244 (36.923)  2:31.089 (38.845)
      3:10.721 (39.632)  3:51.391 (40.670)  4:30.577 (39.186)  5:08.400 (37.823)
 43 Costa, Jaden              FR OLIVET                 5:09.94   1 
        40.337 (40.337)  1:15.869 (35.532)  1:53.546 (37.677)  2:32.443 (38.897)
      3:12.381 (39.938)  3:52.830 (40.449)  4:32.995 (40.165)  5:09.932 (36.937)
 44 Storks, Antoine           FR MADONNA                5:12.86   1 
        37.108 (37.108)  1:12.751 (35.643)  1:48.210 (35.459)  2:25.221 (37.011)
      3:05.225 (40.004)  3:47.918 (42.693)  4:30.588 (42.670)  5:12.851 (42.263)
 45 Williams, David           FR SPRING ARBOR           5:17.83   1 
        41.305 (41.305)  1:19.222 (37.917)  1:58.453 (39.231)  2:38.567 (40.114)
      3:18.844 (40.277)  3:58.663 (39.819)  4:38.902 (40.239)  5:17.825 (38.923)
 46 Shay, Nathan              SO MRUN                   5:40.16   1 
        40.948 (40.948)  1:19.595 (38.647)  1:58.914 (39.319)  2:40.091 (41.177)
      3:24.674 (44.583)  4:10.809 (46.135)  4:56.253 (45.444)  5:40.156 (43.903)
 -- Shames, Jacob             JR MRUN                       DNF   1 
        38.602 (38.602)  1:15.339 (36.737)
 
Event 35  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Biermann: B 55.32  2/8/2014    Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite TC           
 Meet Record: M 55.32  2/8/2014    Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite TC           
     D2 Auto: A 54.73                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 57.46                                                          
   HC Record: H 55.79  2006        Jazmin Williams                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weatherspoon, Kaniya      JR WESTERN MICH             58.50   7 
        27.253 (27.253)    58.500 (31.247)
  2 Stersic, Delaney          FR SIENA HEIGHT             59.75   7 
        27.933 (27.933)    59.746 (31.813)
  3 Edwards, Chelsea          JR URSULINE (OH             59.91   7 
        27.416 (27.416)    59.907 (32.491)
  4 Pryor, Tyriah             FR SIENA HEIGHT           1:00.54   6 
        27.840 (27.840)  1:00.537 (32.697)
  5 McLemore, Jasmine         SO WESTERN MICH           1:00.88   6 
        28.272 (28.272)  1:00.880 (32.608)
  6 Moyer, Cyann              FR URSULINE (OH           1:01.72   5 
        28.010 (28.010)  1:01.713 (33.703)
  7 Gibson, Raven             SO MARIAN (IND.           1:02.68   7 
        29.406 (29.406)  1:02.680 (33.274)
  8 Smith, Nicole             FR MRUN                   1:03.43   1 
        31.071 (31.071)  1:03.423 (32.352)
  9 Allen, Ky'le              FR BALDWIN WALL           1:03.95   5 
        28.987 (28.987)  1:03.947 (34.960)
 10 Arthur, Carlynn           SR BALDWIN WALL           1:04.41   4 
        31.532 (31.532)  1:04.404 (32.872)
 11 Kilgore, Kaitlyn          FR SPRING ARBOR           1:04.69   1 
        30.097 (30.097)  1:04.687 (34.590)
 12 Kilgore, Kayla            JR SPRING ARBOR           1:04.83   5 
        29.687 (29.687)  1:04.825 (35.138)
 13 Hille, Mikaela            FR MADONNA                1:05.44   4 
        30.493 (30.493)  1:05.437 (34.944)
 14 Dophal, Megan             JR CONCORDIA (M           1:05.65   3 
        31.399 (31.399)  1:05.643 (34.244)
 15 Homann, Alexandria        SO CONCORDIA (M           1:06.34   4 
        30.403 (30.403)  1:06.331 (35.928)
 16 Gayden, Terranecia        FR MARIAN (IND.           1:07.19   3 
        31.594 (31.594)  1:07.187 (35.593)
 17 Hayes, Ayanna             FR MADONNA                1:07.37   3 
        32.133 (32.133)  1:07.363 (35.230)
 18 Dudek, Kayla              FR MADONNA                1:07.85   3 
        31.693 (31.693)  1:07.842 (36.149)
 19 Mater, Davita             FR SPRING ARBOR           1:07.93   2 
        32.332 (32.332)  1:07.922 (35.590)
 20 Tuckerman, KaSandra       FR SPRING ARBOR           1:08.17   2 
        32.459 (32.459)  1:08.165 (35.706)
 21 Tippin, Marisa            SO SPRING ARBOR           1:08.21   4 
        31.998 (31.998)  1:08.203 (36.205)
 22 McNeel, Rivers            FR SPRING ARBOR           1:08.67   2 
        32.438 (32.438)  1:08.668 (36.230)
 23 Johnson, Shekinah         SO SPRING ARBOR           1:10.87   6 
        33.230 (33.230)  1:10.866 (37.636)
 24 Bentz, Abby               FR CONCORDIA (M           1:13.94   1 
        35.391 (35.391)  1:13.933 (38.542)
 25 Weber, Alexus             SO CONCORDIA (M           1:17.91   2 
        36.356 (36.356)  1:17.901 (41.545)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Biermann: B 48.33  3/2/2014    Reginald Mortel, Tiffin                     
 Meet Record: M 48.98  2/7/2015    Colby Clark, Hillsdale                      
     D2 Auto: A 48.18                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 49.42                                                          
   HC Record: H 47.72  3/15/2014   Maurice Jones                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goodson, Jeremy           SR SPRING ARBOR             50.49   4 
        23.541 (23.541)    50.485 (26.944)
  2 Pavliga, Tyler            SR GRAND VALLEY             50.62   6 
        23.735 (23.735)    50.615 (26.880)
  3 Houston, Michael          SR ACADEMY OF A             51.48   5 
        23.893 (23.893)    51.477 (27.584)
  4 Spilka, Brad              SR MRUN                     51.53   4 
        24.029 (24.029)    51.522 (27.493)
  5 Cole, Brandon             JR BALDWIN WALL             51.56   4 
        24.216 (24.216)    51.559 (27.343)
  6 Sanders, Wanya            FR GRAND VALLEY             51.60   6 
        24.009 (24.009)    51.598 (27.589)
  7 Poitier, Kaze             SO ACADEMY OF A             51.77   5 
        24.597 (24.597)    51.764 (27.167)
  8 Murray, Aaron             JR MARIAN (IND.             51.86   5 
        24.282 (24.282)    51.859 (27.577)
  9 Crawford, Moses           FR ACADEMY OF A             51.98   4 
        24.555 (24.555)    51.980 (27.425)
 10 Jones, Derek              FR EASTERN MICH             52.13   1 
        25.394 (25.394)    52.125 (26.731)
 11 Vinson, Mychal            SO MARIAN (IND.             52.27   6 
        24.777 (24.777)    52.264 (27.487)
 12 Shackelford, Rickey       FR MRUN                     53.15   1 
        25.402 (25.402)    53.142 (27.740)
 13 Zawisa, Max               FR MRUN                     53.76   1 
        25.652 (25.652)    53.757 (28.105)
 14 Long, Ryan                FR EASTERN MICH             54.84   2 
        27.072 (27.072)    54.838 (27.766)
 15 Young, Garret             SO SIENA HEIGHT             56.46   3 
        25.907 (25.907)    56.457 (30.550)
 16 Montoni, Antonio          FR MADONNA                  56.64   3 
        25.649 (25.649)    56.633 (30.984)
 17 Robinson, Jordan          FR OLIVET                   57.48   3 
        26.140 (26.140)    57.475 (31.335)
 18 McPherson, Spencer        FR SPRING ARBOR             58.19   1 
        27.094 (27.094)    58.188 (31.094)
 19 Bowdish, Grant            JR CONCORDIA (M             58.85   2 
        27.872 (27.872)    58.848 (30.976)
 20 Garfinkel, Noah           FR MRUN                   1:00.64   2 
        28.971 (28.971)  1:00.638 (31.667)
 21 Awosika, Justin           FR CONCORDIA (M           1:00.78   2 
        28.357 (28.357)  1:00.777 (32.420)
 
Event 37  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Biermann: B 1:36.21  1/9/2016    Hannah Watts, Hillsdale                   
 Meet Record: M 1:37.53  2/4/2017    Jordan Anderson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jordan          SR UNATTACHED             1:35.28B  4 
        29.255 (29.255)  1:01.548 (32.293)  1:35.271 (33.723)
  2 Ritsema, Haley            JR WESTERN MICH           1:39.43   4 
        30.585 (30.585)  1:04.371 (33.786)  1:39.421 (35.050)
  3 Koehl, Olivia             JR MARIAN (IND.           1:39.48   4 
        30.737 (30.737)  1:04.687 (33.950)  1:39.478 (34.791)
  4 Pekel, Brianna            SR SIENA HEIGHT           1:40.06   4 
        29.820 (29.820)  1:03.747 (33.927)  1:40.055 (36.308)
  5 Fuerst, Jaydn             JR SPRING ARBOR           1:42.05   3 
        32.514 (32.514)  1:06.694 (34.180)  1:42.050 (35.356)
  6 Fonzi, Emily              FR WESTERN MICH           1:46.09   4 
        31.184 (31.184)  1:05.233 (34.049)  1:46.084 (40.851)
  7 Rutkowski, Katie          JR SPRING ARBOR           1:46.14   2 
        34.077 (34.077)  1:10.809 (36.732)  1:46.135 (35.326)
  8 Pruitt, Jacqueline        SO MADONNA                1:47.04   4 
        30.858 (30.858)  1:04.765 (33.907)  1:47.034 (42.269)
  9 Mearns, Molly             SO MRUN                   1:49.07   2 
        34.280 (34.280)  1:11.397 (37.117)  1:49.063 (37.666)
 10 Wise, Megan               SO SPRING ARBOR           1:49.61   3 
        33.116 (33.116)  1:10.877 (37.761)  1:49.602 (38.725)
 11 Chmielewski, Eva          FR SIENA HEIGHT           1:50.40   2 
        34.259 (34.259)  1:11.478 (37.219)  1:50.392 (38.914)
 12 Markel, Morgan            FR MACOMB CC              1:50.44   1 
        34.776 (34.776)  1:11.651 (36.875)  1:50.435 (38.784)
 13 Schmidtendorff, Alicia    SR SPRING ARBOR           1:50.61   3 
        34.119 (34.119)  1:11.235 (37.116)  1:50.603 (39.368)
 14 Kasper, Kylee             JR MARIAN (IND.           1:51.24   2 
        33.977 (33.977)  1:11.507 (37.530)  1:51.234 (39.727)
 15 Goodwin, Mattie           SO WESTERN MICH           1:52.99   3 
        33.663 (33.663)  1:10.646 (36.983)  1:52.981 (42.335)
 16 Torres, Samantha          FR OLIVET                 1:54.88   1 
        32.275 (32.275)  1:11.783 (39.508)  1:54.876 (43.093)
 17 Singh, Harneet            FR SIENA HEIGHT           1:55.79   3 
        32.782 (32.782)  1:11.123 (38.341)  1:55.788 (44.665)
 18 Slone, Ally               FR MACOMB CC              1:56.53   1 
        33.665 (33.665)  1:12.238 (38.573)  1:56.525 (44.287)
 19 Gebhardt, Emily           SO SIENA HEIGHT           2:03.05   2 
        36.268 (36.268)  1:17.658 (41.390)  2:03.041 (45.383)
 20 Larsen, Elizabeth         SO CONCORDIA (M           2:40.14   2 
        46.128 (46.128)  1:40.945 (54.817)  2:40.137 (59.192)
 
Event 38  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Biermann: B 1:21.60  1/9/2016    Sergi Torres, Findlay                     
 Meet Record: M 1:21.94  2/4/2017    Devon Marrow, Indiana Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodden, Brent             JR SIENA HEIGHT           1:21.43B  4 
        26.458 (26.458)    53.595 (27.137)  1:21.425 (27.830)
  2 Wilson, Roderic           SO EASTERN MICH           1:21.68M  4 
        25.521 (25.521)    53.272 (27.751)  1:21.676 (28.404)
  3 Martin, Presley           SR MARIAN (IND.           1:22.74   4 
        26.710 (26.710)    53.882 (27.172)  1:22.735 (28.853)
  4 Joe, Johnelle             FR EASTERN MICH           1:23.44   1 
        25.506 (25.506)    53.330 (27.824)  1:23.434 (30.104)
  5 Kuhn, Daniel              SO EASTERN MICH           1:23.78   4 
        26.231 (26.231)    54.327 (28.096)  1:23.779 (29.452)
  6 Silvey, Nate              JR CORNERSTONE            1:24.09   4 
        26.997 (26.997)    54.676 (27.679)  1:24.083 (29.407)
  7 Jozwiak, Tom              SR EASTERN MICH           1:24.09   4 
        26.579 (26.579)    54.612 (28.033)  1:24.087 (29.475)
  8 Barber, Elijah            JR EASTERN MICH           1:24.18   1 
        26.024 (26.024)    54.420 (28.396)  1:24.175 (29.755)
  9 Hawthorne, Dewan          FR OLIVET                 1:24.90   3 
        25.603 (25.603)    54.159 (28.556)  1:24.892 (30.733)
 10 Mammel, Thomas            SO SIENA HEIGHT           1:25.00   3 
        26.441 (26.441)    55.015 (28.574)  1:24.999 (29.984)
 11 Belinchon, Pol            FR MARIAN (IND.           1:25.21   1 
        27.275 (27.275)    55.875 (28.600)  1:25.204 (29.329)
 12 Fitsum, Hayelom           FR EASTERN MICH           1:25.28   2 
        27.398 (27.398)    55.676 (28.278)  1:25.279 (29.603)
 13 Blyly, Nathan             FR MARIAN (IND.           1:26.03   3 
        27.144 (27.144)    55.901 (28.757)  1:26.028 (30.127)
 14 Shimanek, Griffin         FR SPRING ARBOR           1:26.35   1 
        27.816 (27.816)    56.653 (28.837)  1:26.349 (29.696)
 15 Marcus, Trevor            SO EASTERN MICH           1:26.87   1 
        27.085 (27.085)    56.060 (28.975)  1:26.869 (30.809)
 16 Crawford, Moses           FR ACADEMY OF A           1:26.89   2 
        26.884 (26.884)    56.812 (29.928)  1:26.883 (30.071)
 17 Medley, Dakota            SO EASTERN MICH           1:27.07   1 
        26.955 (26.955)    56.631 (29.676)  1:27.066 (30.435)
 18 Spilka, Brad              SR MRUN                   1:27.67   4 
        27.673 (27.673)    56.966 (29.293)  1:27.664 (30.698)
 19 Zawisa, Max               FR MRUN                   1:28.61   1 
        28.349 (28.349)    57.231 (28.882)  1:28.603 (31.372)
 20 Johnson, Chandler         FR MACOMB CC              1:29.14   2 
        27.961 (27.961)    58.064 (30.103)  1:29.137 (31.073)
 21 Kovacic, Matthew          JR SPRING ARBOR           1:30.35   2 
        28.493 (28.493)    58.433 (29.940)  1:30.350 (31.917)
 22 Gomori, Jack              SO CONCORDIA (M           1:33.10   3 
        29.259 (29.259)  1:00.415 (31.156)  1:33.095 (32.680)
 23 Bowdish, Grant            JR CONCORDIA (M           1:41.50   2 
        30.202 (30.202)  1:04.998 (34.796)  1:41.493 (36.495)
 -- Allen, Ahmad              FR SIENA HEIGHT               DNF   3 
        27.443 (27.443)
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Biermann: B 2:10.52  1/9/2016    Brook Handler, Unattached                 
 Meet Record: M 2:11.18  2/6/2016    Emily Oren, Hillsdale                     
     D2 Auto: A 2:10.40                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 2:15.61                                                        
   HC Record: H 2:09.15  2012        Amanda Putt                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penrose, Rebecca          FR BALDWIN WALL           2:25.96   3 
        34.223 (34.223)  1:10.508 (36.285)  1:48.495 (37.987)  2:25.951 (37.456)
  2 Brossart, Caroline        FR MRUN                   2:29.59   2 
        35.512 (35.512)  1:12.732 (37.220)  1:50.953 (38.221)  2:29.585 (38.632)
  3 Johnston, Stephanie       SR CONCORDIA (M           2:29.73   3 
        36.750 (36.750)  1:13.825 (37.075)  1:52.085 (38.260)  2:29.724 (37.639)
  4 Peterson, Lauren          FR HILLSDALE              2:29.77   3 
        36.048 (36.048)  1:13.513 (37.465)  1:51.634 (38.121)  2:29.764 (38.130)
  5 Drabicki, Erin            SR MRUN                   2:31.56   1 
        33.257 (33.257)  1:11.177 (37.920)  1:51.721 (40.544)  2:31.551 (39.830)
  6 Zerfas, Nicole            SR OLIVET                 2:32.73   3 
        36.343 (36.343)  1:14.225 (37.882)  1:54.010 (39.785)  2:32.729 (38.719)
  7 Dawson, Hanah             SO MARIAN (IND.           2:32.82   1 
        34.479 (34.479)  1:12.720 (38.241)  1:53.402 (40.682)  2:32.812 (39.410)
  8 Jones, Megan              SO SPRING ARBOR           2:33.08   2 
        37.219 (37.219)  1:14.224 (37.005)  1:54.236 (40.012)  2:33.073 (38.837)
  9 Porter, Gabby             FR CONCORDIA (M           2:33.76   2 
        37.464 (37.464)  1:16.020 (38.556)  1:57.217 (41.197)  2:33.757 (36.540)
 10 Cates, Megan              SO MACOMB CC              2:34.69   2 
        35.831 (35.831)  1:12.987 (37.156)  1:52.741 (39.754)  2:34.683 (41.942)
 11 Garcia, Alexandra         JR SPRING ARBOR           2:35.42   3 
        36.099 (36.099)  1:13.742 (37.643)  1:53.333 (39.591)  2:35.411 (42.078)
 12 Dykema, Courtney          SR CONCORDIA (M           2:36.72   3 
        37.398 (37.398)  1:16.371 (38.973)  1:57.092 (40.721)  2:36.717 (39.625)
 13 Minnehan, Gillian         FR MICHIGAN RUN           2:39.24   1 
        38.540 (38.540)  1:19.941 (41.401)  2:00.900 (40.959)  2:39.238 (38.338)
 14 Tovar, Crystal            FR SPRING ARBOR           2:41.40   1 
        36.500 (36.500)  1:18.533 (42.033)  2:02.271 (43.738)  2:41.399 (39.128)
 15 Taylor, Jessica           JR OLIVET                 2:41.88   2 
        40.272 (40.272)  1:20.646 (40.374)  2:02.002 (41.356)  2:41.873 (39.871)
 16 Cell, Olivia              SO MRUN                   2:44.67   2 
        39.586 (39.586)  1:20.636 (41.050)  2:04.340 (43.704)  2:44.667 (40.327)
 17 Bentz, Abby               FR CONCORDIA (M           2:49.68   1 
        38.896 (38.896)  1:20.783 (41.887)  2:05.219 (44.436)  2:49.676 (44.457)
 18 Marr, Brianna             FR SPALDING               2:50.07   2 
        37.673 (37.673)  1:18.898 (41.225)  2:04.714 (45.816)  2:50.062 (45.348)
 19 Graham, Maggie            SO OLIVET                 3:10.23   1 
        44.296 (44.296)  1:31.749 (47.453)  2:21.267 (49.518)  3:10.227 (48.960)
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Biermann: B 1:50.09  2/7/2015    Alex Ullman, Windsor                      
 Meet Record: M 1:50.09  2/7/2015    Alex Ullman, Windsor                      
     D2 Auto: A 1:51.13                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 1:55.00                                                        
   HC Record: H 1:52.84  2000        Kevin Blacquiere                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whittredge, Max           FR SPRING ARBOR           1:56.66   3 
        26.962 (26.962)    55.568 (28.606)  1:25.243 (29.675)  1:56.654 (31.411)
  2 Browne, Joshua            SO ACADEMY OF A           2:00.10   4 
        28.763 (28.763)    59.402 (30.639)  1:30.538 (31.136)  2:00.095 (29.557)
  3 Wyatt-Young, Isiah        FR SIENA HEIGHT           2:01.65   3 
        27.950 (27.950)    57.177 (29.227)  1:28.472 (31.295)  2:01.642 (33.170)
  4 Parkinson, Jordan         FR SIENA HEIGHT           2:02.28   3 
        28.224 (28.224)    57.711 (29.487)  1:29.427 (31.716)  2:02.275 (32.848)
  5 Floyd, Matt               FR BALDWIN WALL           2:02.37   3 
        27.443 (27.443)    56.677 (29.234)  1:28.050 (31.373)  2:02.363 (34.313)
  6 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred    SO ACADEMY OF A           2:03.71   4 
        29.373 (29.373)    59.708 (30.335)  1:30.702 (30.994)  2:03.702 (33.000)
  7 Gaboury, Adam             JR MRUN                   2:03.82   2 
        30.129 (30.129)  1:02.088 (31.959)  1:34.277 (32.189)  2:03.814 (29.537)
  8 Clements, Remington       FR SPRING ARBOR           2:04.29   2 
        29.239 (29.239)  1:00.441 (31.202)  1:32.950 (32.509)  2:04.285 (31.335)
  9 Green, Connor             FR SPALDING               2:04.43   4 
        29.476 (29.476)  1:00.924 (31.448)  1:33.255 (32.331)  2:04.424 (31.169)
 10 Jolley, Jarred            FR MACOMB CC              2:04.52   3 
        28.334 (28.334)    58.139 (29.805)  1:30.078 (31.939)  2:04.514 (34.436)
 11 Smith, Trent              FR SPRING ARBOR           2:05.17   1 
        32.001 (32.001)  1:05.839 (33.838)  1:36.720 (30.881)  2:05.169 (28.449)
 12 Gomez, Donovan            SO MADONNA                2:05.34   4 
        29.302 (29.302)  1:00.433 (31.131)  1:33.143 (32.710)  2:05.337 (32.194)
 13 Burciaga, Michael         FR SIENA HEIGHT           2:05.66   2 
        29.765 (29.765)  1:01.164 (31.399)  1:34.014 (32.850)  2:05.660 (31.646)
 14 Westarb, Dan              FR MACOMB CC              2:06.22   4 
        27.870 (27.870)    58.335 (30.465)  1:31.466 (33.131)  2:06.215 (34.749)
 15 Jackson, William          JR SIENA HEIGHT           2:06.94   4 
        28.700 (28.700)    59.151 (30.451)  1:31.373 (32.222)  2:06.939 (35.566)
 16 Noah, Luke                FR UNATTACHED             2:07.03   3 
        29.357 (29.357)    59.323 (29.966)  1:31.704 (32.381)  2:07.022 (35.318)
 17 Gallagher, Justin         SR SPALDING               2:07.40   2 
        29.653 (29.653)  1:01.307 (31.654)  1:34.451 (33.144)  2:07.393 (32.942)
 18 Kenney, Patrick           JR MRUN                   2:07.50   3 
        29.969 (29.969)  1:00.712 (30.743)  1:33.682 (32.970)  2:07.500 (33.818)
 19 Gutierrez, Ernesto        SO OLIVET                 2:08.12   2 
        29.725 (29.725)  1:01.002 (31.277)  1:34.744 (33.742)  2:08.115 (33.371)
 20 Siterlet, Austin          SO SIENA HEIGHT           2:08.14   3 
        28.512 (28.512)    59.004 (30.492)  1:32.895 (33.891)  2:08.133 (35.238)
 21 Duggan, Jareb             SO SIENA HEIGHT           2:09.81   4 
        29.011 (29.011)  1:01.146 (32.135)  1:34.842 (33.696)  2:09.802 (34.960)
 22 Fegan, Patrick            FR MRUN                   2:10.53   2 
        31.774 (31.774)  1:04.647 (32.873)  1:38.354 (33.707)  2:10.529 (32.175)
 23 Barrett, Ethan            FR OLIVET                 2:11.37   3 
        31.240 (31.240)  1:03.612 (32.372)  1:38.187 (34.575)  2:11.361 (33.174)
 24 Hamilton, Dylan           JR SPRING ARBOR           2:11.91   1 
        32.334 (32.334)  1:06.108 (33.774)  1:39.258 (33.150)  2:11.904 (32.646)
 25 Ursaki, Justin            SR MRUN                   2:12.42   1 
        31.793 (31.793)  1:06.307 (34.514)  1:39.518 (33.211)  2:12.413 (32.895)
 26 Kaufman, Benjamin         FR MRUN                   2:12.55   2 
        30.710 (30.710)  1:03.736 (33.026)  1:38.071 (34.335)  2:12.548 (34.477)
 27 Norton, Joshua            SR SPRING ARBOR           2:13.56   1 
        33.788 (33.788)  1:06.772 (32.984)  1:39.421 (32.649)  2:13.557 (34.136)
 28 Dingwall, Andrew          FR MRUN                   2:13.77   2 
        30.584 (30.584)  1:02.514 (31.930)  1:38.128 (35.614)  2:13.769 (35.641)
 29 Wirgau, Ryan              FR SPRING ARBOR           2:14.17   1 
        33.875 (33.875)  1:07.145 (33.270)  1:41.459 (34.314)  2:14.164 (32.705)
 30 Kellner, Tim              FR MRUN                   2:15.30   1 
        35.591 (35.591)  1:09.702 (34.111)  1:43.585 (33.883)  2:15.294 (31.709)
 31 Madrigal, Justis          SR SIENA HEIGHT           2:15.59   2 
        30.015 (30.015)  1:01.933 (31.918)  1:37.272 (35.339)  2:15.582 (38.310)
 32 Lathia, Umang             SR MRUN                   2:16.92   1 
        33.223 (33.223)  1:07.411 (34.188)  1:42.043 (34.632)  2:16.911 (34.868)
 33 Binkowski, Brandon        SR CONCORDIA (M           2:19.36   2 
        33.003 (33.003)  1:08.193 (35.190)  1:43.782 (35.589)  2:19.351 (35.569)
 34 Booker, Brennan           JR MRUN                   2:19.81   1 
        33.356 (33.356)  1:09.127 (35.771)  1:45.513 (36.386)  2:19.803 (34.290)
 35 Williams, David           FR SPRING ARBOR           2:24.39   1 
        31.360 (31.360)  1:07.228 (35.868)  1:46.360 (39.132)  2:24.389 (38.029)
 
Event 41  Women 1 Mile Run CHAMPIONSHIP
================================================================
    Biermann: B 4:41.15  1/11/2014   Amanda Eccleston, Unattached              
 Meet Record: M 4:45.13  2/5/2016    Emily Oren, Hillsdale                     
     D2 Auto: A 4:47.96                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 5:02.28                                                        
   HC Record: H 4:45.13  2/5/2016    Emily Oren, Hillsdale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Hannah          SR HILLSDALE              4:49.60P 
        35.909 (35.909)  1:10.821 (34.912)  1:47.009 (36.188)  2:23.972 (36.963)
      3:00.854 (36.882)  3:37.884 (37.030)  4:14.537 (36.653)  4:49.600 (35.063)
  2 Eads, Allysen             JR HILLSDALE              4:59.67P 
        36.943 (36.943)  1:13.058 (36.115)  1:50.242 (37.184)  2:28.048 (37.806)
      3:06.204 (38.156)  3:45.145 (38.941)  4:23.723 (38.578)  4:59.665 (35.942)
  3 Phelippeau, Swann         FR ACADEMY OF A           5:00.47P 
        36.176 (36.176)  1:11.178 (35.002)  1:47.717 (36.539)  2:25.940 (38.223)
      3:05.115 (39.175)  3:44.484 (39.369)  4:23.709 (39.225)  5:00.469 (36.760)
  4 Crone, Erin               SR BELLARMINE             5:00.74P 
        38.404 (38.404)  1:13.368 (34.964)  1:49.824 (36.456)  2:27.414 (37.590)
      3:05.477 (38.063)  3:44.204 (38.727)  4:23.451 (39.247)  5:00.732 (37.281)
  5 Sawyer, Christina         FR HILLSDALE              5:03.17  
        37.402 (37.402)  1:13.538 (36.136)  1:50.519 (36.981)  2:28.339 (37.820)
      3:06.435 (38.096)  3:45.389 (38.954)  4:24.073 (38.684)  5:03.165 (39.092)
  6 Musk, Angela              SR UNATTACHED             5:04.48  
        38.944 (38.944)  1:14.665 (35.721)  1:51.371 (36.706)  2:29.190 (37.819)
      3:07.663 (38.473)  3:46.666 (39.003)  4:26.242 (39.576)  5:04.474 (38.232)
  7 Brennan, Kelly            SO BALDWIN WALL           5:07.32  
        38.138 (38.138)  1:15.323 (37.185)  1:52.984 (37.661)  2:32.000 (39.016)
      3:12.082 (40.082)  3:52.536 (40.454)  4:31.455 (38.919)  5:07.319 (35.864)
  8 Johnson, India            FR UNATTACHED             5:08.75  
        37.748 (37.748)  1:15.031 (37.283)  1:53.015 (37.984)  2:32.157 (39.142)
      3:11.711 (39.554)  3:51.733 (40.022)  4:31.696 (39.963)  5:08.749 (37.053)
  9 Al- Nasrallah, Danah      SR AL- DAWLI              5:09.44  
        36.657 (36.657)  1:12.270 (35.613)  1:49.469 (37.199)  2:27.540 (38.071)
      3:06.427 (38.887)  3:46.833 (40.406)  4:29.457 (42.624)  5:09.440 (39.983)
 10 Rauch, Addison            SO HILLSDALE              5:11.40  
        39.155 (39.155)  1:16.296 (37.141)  1:54.696 (38.400)  2:34.007 (39.311)
      3:13.682 (39.675)  3:53.636 (39.954)  4:33.555 (39.919)  5:11.398 (37.843)
 11 McLean, Alison            SO MRUN                   5:12.35  
        38.883 (38.883)  1:15.915 (37.032)  1:54.433 (38.518)  2:33.701 (39.268)
      3:13.383 (39.682)  3:53.416 (40.033)  4:33.353 (39.937)  5:12.345 (38.992)
 12 Reagle, Amanda            SR HILLSDALE              5:25.80  
        38.594 (38.594)  1:15.387 (36.793)  1:52.721 (37.334)  2:32.239 (39.518)
      3:11.743 (39.504)  3:53.396 (41.653)  4:41.643 (48.247)  5:25.800 (44.157)
 13 Vanderstelt, Kate         SO HILLSDALE              5:26.92  
        39.414 (39.414)  1:16.687 (37.273)  1:56.361 (39.674)  2:38.446 (42.085)
      3:19.777 (41.331)  4:03.939 (44.162)  4:46.778 (42.839)  5:26.911 (40.133)
 
Event 42  Men 1 Mile Run CHAMPIONSHIP
================================================================
    Biermann: B 4:11.53  3/2/2014    Brian Baum, Ashland                       
 Meet Record: M 4:08.42  2/6/2015    Croey Bellemore, Windsor                  
     D2 Auto: A 4:05.70                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 4:14.90                                                        
   HC Record: H 4:09.75  2000        Kevin Blacquiere                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Airiau, Gatien            SR ACADEMY OF A           4:14.95  
        34.172 (34.172)  1:05.121 (30.949)  1:36.170 (31.049)  2:08.411 (32.241)
      2:40.193 (31.782)  3:12.486 (32.293)  3:44.573 (32.087)  4:14.945 (30.372)
  2 Moreau, Victor            JR ACADEMY OF A           4:17.81  
        33.897 (33.897)  1:04.892 (30.995)  1:36.600 (31.708)  2:08.770 (32.170)
      2:40.694 (31.924)  3:13.194 (32.500)  3:46.093 (32.899)  4:17.810 (31.717)
  3 DeBoer, Joey              JR CORNERSTONE            4:24.19  
        33.649 (33.649)  1:04.356 (30.707)  1:36.294 (31.938)  2:09.095 (32.801)
      2:43.140 (34.045)  3:18.369 (35.229)  3:52.468 (34.099)  4:24.186 (31.718)
  4 Sawicki, Adam             FR MRUN                   4:26.31  
        34.618 (34.618)  1:06.451 (31.833)  1:38.714 (32.263)  2:12.084 (33.370)
      2:46.067 (33.983)  3:20.196 (34.129)  3:54.034 (33.838)  4:26.301 (32.267)
  5 Trimas, David             JR MRUN                   4:27.77  
        34.880 (34.880)  1:06.588 (31.708)  1:39.080 (32.492)  2:12.350 (33.270)
      2:46.340 (33.990)  3:20.878 (34.538)  3:55.368 (34.490)  4:27.767 (32.399)
  6 Costa, Solomon            FR EASTERN MICH           4:30.11  
        34.405 (34.405)  1:05.549 (31.144)  1:37.961 (32.412)  2:11.947 (33.986)
      2:45.961 (34.014)  3:20.541 (34.580)  3:54.908 (34.367)  4:30.109 (35.201)
  7 Hickmott, Josh            FR BALDWIN WALL           4:34.84  
        35.450 (35.450)  1:08.468 (33.018)  1:42.048 (33.580)  2:19.033 (36.985)
      2:54.181 (35.148)  3:29.721 (35.540)  4:03.469 (33.748)  4:34.831 (31.362)
 -- Vroegh, Kevin             SR CORNERSTONE                DNF  
        34.770 (34.770)  1:06.193 (31.423)  1:38.119 (31.926)  2:12.638 (34.519)
      2:47.114 (34.476)
 
Event 43  Women 400 Meter Dash CHAMPIONSHIP
===================================================================
    Biermann: B 55.32  2/8/2014    Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite TC           
 Meet Record: M 55.32  2/8/2014    Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite TC           
     D2 Auto: A 54.73                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 57.46                                                          
   HC Record: H 55.79  2006        Jazmin Williams                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Chant'e          SR GRAND VALLEY             56.81P  3 
        26.565 (26.565)    56.810 (30.245)
  2 Anderson, Jordan          SR UNATTACHED               57.89   2 
        27.934 (27.934)    57.882 (29.948)
  3 Eby, Jessica              FR GRAND VALLEY             57.96   2 
        27.101 (27.101)    57.957 (30.856)
  4 Bluschke, Renate          SO SIMON FRASER             58.07   2 
        26.841 (26.841)    58.064 (31.223)
  5 Johnson, Heather          JR GRAND VALLEY             58.36   2 
        26.851 (26.851)    58.353 (31.502)
  6 Graham, Schae             SR ACADEMY OF A             58.37   3 
        27.090 (27.090)    58.364 (31.274)
  7 Moore, Alexis             SO SIENA HEIGHT             58.90   1 
        26.641 (26.641)    58.899 (32.258)
  8 O'Connell, Jessica        SR GRAND VALLEY             59.16   1 
        27.343 (27.343)    59.154 (31.811)
  9 Sharpe, Jocelyn           JR EASTERN MICH             59.51   1 
        28.499 (28.499)    59.501 (31.002)
 10 Gibson, Keypathwa         FR EASTERN MICH             59.53   3 
        26.525 (26.525)    59.524 (32.999)
 
Event 44  Men 400 Meter Dash CHAMPIONSHIP
===================================================================
    Biermann: B 48.33  3/2/2014    Reginald Mortel, Tiffin                     
 Meet Record: M 48.71  2/4/2017    Daniel Kelloway, Simon Fraser               
     D2 Auto: A 48.18                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 49.42                                                          
   HC Record: H 47.72  3/15/2014   Maurice Jones                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tsygankov, Vladislav      SR SIMON FRASER             48.78P  3 
        22.883 (22.883)    48.772 (25.889)
  2 Hickerson, Austin         JR SPRING ARBOR             49.57   2 
        24.090 (24.090)    49.567 (25.477)
  3 Golson, Jaylin            SO GRAND VALLEY             49.69   2 
        23.475 (23.475)    49.686 (26.211)
  4 Carter, Christian         SO ACADEMY OF A             49.86   2 
        23.325 (23.325)    49.853 (26.528)
  5 Capers, Thomas            JR GRAND VALLEY             50.22   3 
        23.317 (23.317)    50.216 (26.899)
  6 Leverette, Jordan         JR BALDWIN WALL             50.49   1 
        23.333 (23.333)    50.487 (27.154)
  7 Richardson, Kai'Wan       FR MADONNA                  50.51   3 
        23.203 (23.203)    50.502 (27.299)
  8 McFarland, Andrew         FR GRAND VALLEY             51.23   1 
        24.360 (24.360)    51.230 (26.870)
  9 Eldridge, Nate            SO HILLSDALE                53.96   1 
        24.221 (24.221)    53.958 (29.737)
 10 West, Zachary                UNATTACHED               56.68   1 
        24.559 (24.559)    56.680 (32.121)
 
Event 45  Women 800 Meter Run CHAMPIONSHIP
================================================================
    Biermann: B 2:10.52  1/9/2016    Brook Handler, Unattached                 
 Meet Record: M 2:11.18  2/6/2016    Emily Oren, Hillsdale                     
     D2 Auto: A 2:10.40                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 2:15.61                                                        
   HC Record: H 2:09.15  2012        Amanda Putt                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mussatto, Alana           SR SIMON FRASER           2:11.18M 
        31.580 (31.580)  1:04.612 (33.032)  1:37.492 (32.880)  2:11.174 (33.682)
  2 Schuster, Sarah           SR BELLARMINE             2:14.55P 
        32.571 (32.571)  1:06.427 (33.856)  1:41.004 (34.577)  2:14.545 (33.541)
  3 Martinez, Beatriz         SR ACADEMY OF A           2:15.58P 
        31.462 (31.462)  1:04.387 (32.925)  1:38.386 (33.999)  2:15.578 (37.192)
  4 Pedzinski, Emily          JR UNATTACHED             2:18.43  
        33.982 (33.982)  1:08.557 (34.575)  1:44.275 (35.718)  2:18.428 (34.153)
  5 Porter, Abbie             FR HILLSDALE              2:18.50  
        32.661 (32.661)  1:06.773 (34.112)  1:42.765 (35.992)  2:18.498 (35.733)
  6 Brown, Ashley             SO ACADEMY OF A           2:21.92  
        32.124 (32.124)  1:06.677 (34.553)  1:44.149 (37.472)  2:21.913 (37.764)
  7 Rosales, Megan            FR SIENA HEIGHT           2:22.39  
        32.847 (32.847)  1:07.176 (34.329)  1:44.169 (36.993)  2:22.383 (38.214)
  8 Line, Megan               JR BELLARMINE             2:26.03  
        33.206 (33.206)  1:08.801 (35.595)  1:46.792 (37.991)  2:26.024 (39.232)
  9 Fowler, Katie             SO BALDWIN WALL           2:30.27  
        35.256 (35.256)  1:11.784 (36.528)  1:50.794 (39.010)  2:30.265 (39.471)
 
Event 46  Men 800 Meter Run CHAMPIONSHIP
================================================================
    Biermann: B 1:50.09  2/7/2015    Alex Ullman, Windsor                      
 Meet Record: M 1:50.09  2/7/2015    Alex Ullman, Windsor                      
     D2 Auto: A 1:51.13                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 1:55.00                                                        
   HC Record: H 1:52.84  2000        Kevin Blacquiere                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houali, Rabah             SO ACADEMY OF A           1:54.68P 
        27.676 (27.676)    56.696 (29.020)  1:25.841 (29.145)  1:54.678 (28.837)
  2 Petruno, John             FR UNATTACHED             1:56.48  
        27.569 (27.569)    56.587 (29.018)  1:26.170 (29.583)  1:56.480 (30.310)
  3 Fedolak, Chase            FR MACOMB CC              1:57.35  
        27.444 (27.444)    56.460 (29.016)  1:26.129 (29.669)  1:57.346 (31.217)
  4 Shelley, Jack             FR HILLSDALE              1:57.96  
        28.099 (28.099)    57.376 (29.277)  1:27.783 (30.407)  1:57.951 (30.168)
  5 Robart, Logan             JR SPRING ARBOR           1:59.33  
        28.983 (28.983)    58.426 (29.443)  1:29.167 (30.741)  1:59.323 (30.156)
  6 Ellicott, Andrew          SO MACOMB CC              1:59.77  
        27.902 (27.902)    57.125 (29.223)  1:28.360 (31.235)  1:59.765 (31.405)
  7 Hess, Caleb               SR EASTERN MICH           2:00.00  
        27.946 (27.946)    57.331 (29.385)  1:28.127 (30.796)  1:59.997 (31.870)
 
Event 47  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MADONNA  'A'                                       10:06.66  
     1) Murphy, Christina FR            2) Mills, Kateri SO               
     3) George, Caroline FR             4) Gallagher, Karlie SR           
       2:26.419 (2:26.419)        5:01.345 (2:34.926)        7:37.561 (2:36.216)
      10:06.659 (2:29.098)
  2 WESTERN MICHIGAN  'A'                              10:15.02  
     1) Ritsema, Haley JR               2) Fonzi, Emily FR                
     3) Evers, Makenzie SR              4) Goodwin, Mattie SO             
       2:26.381 (2:26.381)        4:58.616 (2:32.235)        7:28.831 (2:30.215)
      10:15.013 (2:46.182)
  3 SIENA HEIGHTS  'A'                                 11:08.31  
     1) Chmielewski, Eva FR             2) Gebhardt, Emily SO             
     3) Singh, Harneet FR               4) Buist, Anna FR                 
       2:42.422 (2:42.422)        5:31.824 (2:49.402)        8:27.625 (2:55.801)
      11:08.309 (2:40.684)
 
Event 48  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARIAN (IND.)  'A'                                  8:14.14  
     1) Fierek, Marcus SO               2) Blyly, Nathan FR               
     3) Belinchon, Pol FR               4) Wielgus, Matt SO               
       2:03.737 (2:03.737)        4:08.109 (2:04.372)        6:12.641 (2:04.532)
       8:14.139 (2:01.498)
  2 MADONNA  'A'                                        8:17.81  
     1) Balint, Jack FR                 2) Floyd, Tony SO                 
     3) Mercier, Joey SO                4) Popyk, Vincent SO              
       2:05.371 (2:05.371)        4:11.012 (2:05.641)        6:14.294 (2:03.282)
       8:17.807 (2:03.513)
  3 CORNERSTONE  'A'                                    8:33.42  
     1) Woltjer, Owen FR                2) Koontz, Ryan FR                
     3) Hofstra, Ben FR                 4) Daniel, Denver FR              
       2:03.540 (2:03.540)        4:08.974 (2:05.434)        6:17.044 (2:08.070)
       8:33.419 (2:16.375)
  4 SPRING ARBOR  'A'                                   8:54.03  
     1) Robart, Logan JR                2) Shimanek, Griffin FR           
     3) Smith, Trent FR                 4) Clements, Remington FR         
       2:13.740 (2:13.740)        4:23.499 (2:09.759)        6:40.237 (2:16.738)
       8:54.023 (2:13.786)
 
Event 49  Women 4x400 Meter Relay CHAMPIONSHIP
===================================================================
    Biermann: B 3:50.03  2/21/2015   Shorter, Shorter                          
                         Y Robinson, C Aldana, P Clark, A Long             
 Meet Record: M 3:51.49  2/8/2014    Indiana Tech, Indiana Tech                
                         T Cooper, T Cooper, B Lamb, A Ford                
     D2 Auto: A 3:46.85                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 3:54.27                                                        
   HC Record: H 3:50.89  3/14/2015                                             
                         C Zehner, F Shea, E Guy, A Duber                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 BELLARMINE  'A'                                     3:50.70M  3 
     1) Roby, Meghan SR                 2) Schnabel, Amanda SR            
     3) Schuster, Sarah SR              4) Reyna-Padilla, Ashley SO       
        56.414 (56.414)  1:54.292 (57.878)  2:53.770 (59.478)  3:50.699 (56.929)
  2 HILLSDALE  'A'                                      3:54.32   3 
     1) Wichman, Victoria SR            2) Moran, Ashlee SR               
     3) Botha, Carmen FR                4) Eby, Zalonya FR                
        59.444 (59.444)  1:57.958 (58.514)  2:57.720 (59.762)  3:54.312 (56.592)
  3 ACADEMY OF ART  'A'                                 3:55.71   3 
     1) Presigny, Marion SR             2) Graham, Schae SR               
     3) Young-Werner, Rian JR           4) Grace, Jasmine JR              
        59.866 (59.866)  1:57.854 (57.988)  2:57.334 (59.480)  3:55.704 (58.370)
  4 SIENA HEIGHTS  'A'                                  4:00.12   2 
     1) Stersic, Delaney FR             2) Rosales, Megan FR              
     3) Pekel, Brianna SR               4) Moore, Alexis SO               
       1:01.378 (1:01.378)          2:01.148 (59.770)        3:01.344 (1:00.196)
         4:00.115 (58.771)
  5 HILLSDALE  'B'                                     x4:10.81   2 
     1) Clemence, Lorina SO             2) Porter, Abbie FR               
     3) Townsend, Calli FR              4) Watts, Hannah SR               
       1:00.087 (1:00.087)        2:00.681 (1:00.594)        3:02.208 (1:01.527)
       4:10.801 (1:08.593)
  6 SPRING ARBOR  'A'                                   4:14.15   1 
     1) Maschino, Sarah FR              2) Kilgore, Kayla JR              
     3) Wise, Megan SO                  4) Fuerst, Jaydn JR               
       1:04.990 (1:04.990)        2:10.465 (1:05.475)        3:11.231 (1:00.766)
       4:14.146 (1:02.915)
  7 MARIAN (IND.)  'A'                                  4:14.20   1 
     1) Simmons, Chelsea FR             2) Koehl, Olivia JR               
     3) Dwyer, Dana FR                  4) Gayden, Terranecia FR          
       1:02.798 (1:02.798)        2:05.981 (1:03.183)        3:08.300 (1:02.319)
       4:14.193 (1:05.893)
  8 BALDWIN WALLACE  'A'                                4:20.95   1 
     1) Allen, Ky'le FR                 2) Penrose, Rebecca FR            
     3) Arthur, Carlynn SR              4) Kile, Madison FR               
       1:04.540 (1:04.540)        2:14.259 (1:09.719)        3:18.064 (1:03.805)
       4:20.942 (1:02.878)
  9 ACADEMY OF ART  'B'                                x4:24.96   2 
     1) Martinez, Beatriz SR            2) Brown, Ashley SO               
     3) Muhammad, Jameela SO            4) Phelippeau, Swann FR           
       1:04.371 (1:04.371)        2:11.888 (1:07.517)        3:18.972 (1:07.084)
       4:24.955 (1:05.983)
 10 SPRING ARBOR  'B'                                  x4:33.62   1 
     1) Schmidtendorff, Alicia SR       2) Rutkowski, Katie JR            
     3) Kasper, Mackenzy SO             4) Garcia, Alexandra JR           
       1:06.584 (1:06.584)        2:10.592 (1:04.008)        3:24.083 (1:13.491)
       4:33.620 (1:09.537)
 11 CONCORDIA (MICH.)  'A'                              4:36.99   1 
     1) Dophal, Megan JR                2) Porter, Gabby FR               
     3) Bentz, Abby FR                  4) Homann, Alexandria SO          
       1:07.476 (1:07.476)        2:15.625 (1:08.149)        3:31.149 (1:15.524)
       4:36.983 (1:05.834)
 -- GRAND VALLEY ST.  'A'                                   DNF   3 
     1) Eby, Jessica FR                 2) Johnson, Heather JR            
     3) O'Connell, Jessica SR           4) Roberts, Chant'e SR            
           59.209 (59.209)        1:59.440 (1:00.231)          2:58.463 (59.023)
 
Event 50  Men 4x400 Meter Relay CHAMPIONSHIP
===================================================================
    Biermann: B 3:15.52  3/2/2014    Ashland, Ashland                          
                         E Owens, W Comar, J Cook, D Windle                
 Meet Record: M 3:17.69  2/6/2016    Hillsdale, Hillsdale                      
                         L White, T Etchemendy, N Hiser, C Clark           
     D2 Auto: A 3:15.44                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 3:20.35                                                        
   HC Record: H 3:15.68  3/12/2016                                             
                         L White, T Etchemendy, D Chase, C Clark           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 GRAND VALLEY ST.  'A'                               3:20.92   2 
     1) Pavliga, Tyler SR               2) Golson, Jaylin SO              
     3) McFarland, Andrew FR            4) Sanders, Wanya FR              
        51.371 (51.371)  1:39.941 (48.570)  2:30.152 (50.211)  3:20.915 (50.763)
  2 ACADEMY OF ART  'A'                                 3:22.53   2 
     1) Carter, Christian SO            2) Palacio, Arrun FR              
     3) Poitier, Kaze SO                4) Houston, Michael SR            
        49.906 (49.906)  1:41.274 (51.368)  2:31.925 (50.651)  3:22.526 (50.601)
  3 SPRING ARBOR  'A'                                   3:23.68   1 
     1) VandePol, Joseph FR             2) Whittredge, Max FR             
     3) Goodson, Jeremy SR              4) Hickerson, Austin JR           
        51.486 (51.486)  1:42.847 (51.361)  2:33.897 (51.050)  3:23.671 (49.774)
  4 HILLSDALE  'A'                                      3:26.79   2 
     1) White, Lane SR                  2) Wade, Adam FR                  
     3) Eldridge, Nate SO               4) Maloney, Konnor FR             
        51.688 (51.688)  1:41.543 (49.855)  2:33.500 (51.957)  3:26.787 (53.287)
  5 MARIAN (IND.)  'A'                                  3:27.09   2 
     1) Griffin, Marcus JR              2) Vinson, Mychal SO              
     3) Martin, Presley SR              4) Murray, Aaron JR               
        52.170 (52.170)  1:43.647 (51.477)  2:36.047 (52.400)  3:27.083 (51.036)
  6 ACADEMY OF ART  'B'                                x3:28.74   1 
     1) Browne, Joshua SO               2) Houali, Rabah SO               
     3) Crawford, Moses FR              4) Gregory-Grimes, Jarred SO      
        52.257 (52.257)  1:43.045 (50.788)  2:34.127 (51.082)  3:28.738 (54.611)
  7 OLIVET  'A'                                         3:38.21   1 
     1) Hawthorne, Dewan FR             2) Love III, Walter JR            
     3) Chavalia, Tyler FR              4) Gutierrez, Ernesto SO          
        53.808 (53.808)  1:48.078 (54.270)  2:42.597 (54.519)  3:38.209 (55.612)
  8 BALDWIN WALLACE  'A'                                3:42.92   1 
     1) Cole, Brandon JR                2) Floyd, Matt FR                 
     3) Hickmott, Josh FR               4) Reynoso, Jose FR               
        53.093 (53.093)  1:51.939 (58.846)  2:48.092 (56.153)  3:42.918 (54.826)

View: Mobile | Desktop