Full List of Events | Monthly Calendar View | Monthly List View


September October 2017 November
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time/Status Score
Sun 1 Women's Golf at OAC Fall Preview
(River Greens Golf Course; West Lafayette, Ohio)
10:00 am EST
Sun 1 Men's Tennis at ITA Central Region Championships (Kalamazoo College)
(Stowe Stadium; Kalamazoo, Michigan)
TBA
Tue 3 Women's Volleyball Mount Union  * 7:00 PM
Tue 3 Men's Soccer at Mount Union  * 7:30 PM
Wed 4 Women's Soccer Mount Union  * 7:00 PM
Fri 6 2017 Alumni Athletic Association Hall of Fame Ceremony at Strosacker Hall 6:00 p.m.
Fri 6 Men's Soccer Wilmington  * 7:30 PM
Sat 7 Women's Golf at Eva Shorb Weiskopf Memorial Invitational (Wooster)
(Wooster Country Club; Wooster, Ohio)
11:00 am EST
Sat 7 Women's Volleyball at Wilmington  * 1:00 PM
Sat 7 Football Wilmington  *
(Homecoming)
2:00 PM
Sat 7 Women's Soccer at Wilmington  * 7:00 PM
Sun 8 Women's Golf at Eva Shorb Weiskopf Memorial Invitational (Wooster)
(Wooster Country Club; Wooster, Ohio)
10:00 am EST
Tue 10 Women's Volleyball John Carroll  * 7:00 PM
Tue 10 Women's Soccer John Carroll  * 7:00 PM
Wed 11 Men's Soccer at John Carroll  * 7:00 PM
Sat 14 Men's Cross Country at Inter-Regional Rumble (Oberlin)
(Oberlin College Cross Country Course; Oberlin, Ohio)
10:30 a.m. EST
Sat 14 Women's Cross Country at Inter-Regional Rumble (Oberlin)
(Oberlin College Cross Country Course; Oberlin, Ohio)
10:30 a.m. EST
Sat 14 Women's Swimming and Diving BROWN AND YELLOW INTRASQUAD MEET
(BW Natatorium)
11:00 am EST
Sat 14 Men's Swimming and Diving BROWN AND YELLOW INTRASQUAD MEET
(BW Natatorium)
11:00 am EST
Sat 14 Women's Volleyball Muskingum  * 1:00 PM
Sat 14 Women's Soccer Muskingum  * 1:00 PM
Sat 14 Football at Muskingum  * 1:30 PM
Sat 14 Men's Soccer at Muskingum  * 4:00 PM
Tue 17 Women's Volleyball at Heidelberg  * 7:00 PM
Tue 17 Men's Soccer Heidelberg  * 7:00 PM
Wed 18 Women's Soccer at Heidelberg  * 4:00 PM
Fri 20 Women's Swimming and Diving OHIO WESLEYAN
(BW Natatorium)
6:00 pm EST
Fri 20 Men's Swimming and Diving OHIO WESLEYAN
(BW Natatorium)
6:00 pm EST
Fri 20 Men's Soccer at Otterbein  * 7:00 PM
Sat 21 Women's Swimming and Diving WILMINGTON  *
(BW Natatorium)
1:00 pm EST
Sat 21 Men's Swimming and Diving WILMINGTON  *
(BW Natatorium)
1:00 pm EST
Sat 21 Women's Volleyball Otterbein  * 1:00 PM
Sat 21 Women's Soccer Otterbein  * 1:00 PM
Sat 21 Football at Otterbein  * 7:00 PM
Tue 24 Women's Volleyball at Ohio Northern  * 7:00 PM
Tue 24 Women's Soccer at Ohio Northern  * 7:00 PM
Wed 25 Men's Soccer Ohio Northern  * 7:00 PM
Fri 27 Women's Soccer at Capital  * 7:00 PM
Sat 28 Men's Cross Country at OAC Championships (Heidelberg)
(Tiffin, Ohio)
Sat 28 Women's Cross Country at OAC Championships (Heidelberg)
(Tiffin, Ohio)
Sat 28 Women's Swimming and Diving BETHANY (W.Va.)
(BW Natatorium)
1:00 pm EST
Sat 28 Men's Swimming and Diving BETHANY (W.Va.)
(BW Natatorium)
1:00 pm EST
Sat 28 Women's Volleyball at Capital  * 1:00 PM
Sat 28 Football Capital  * 1:30 PM
Sat 28 Men's Soccer Capital  * 7:00 PM
Tue 31 Women's Volleyball TBA
(OAC Tournament Quarterfinals)
7:00 PM
iCalendar RSS Feed

View: Mobile | Desktop