Full List of Events | Monthly Calendar View | Monthly List View


January February 2018 March
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
at Muskingum
7:30 pm EST
31
at Ohio Northern
7:00 PM

vs. Ohio Northern
7:30 PM
1
2
at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Classic
12:00 pm EST

at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
12:00 pm EST
3
at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Classic
9:00 am EST

at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
9:00 am EST

vs. 32ND JOHN SUMMA TOURNAMENT
10:00 am EST

at Case Western
1:00 pm EST

vs. Ursuline
@ Veale Natatorium
1:00 pm EST

at Case Western
1:00 pm EST

at Kalamazoo (Mich.)
9:00 AM

at Albion (Mich.)
2:00 PM

vs. Otterbein
3:00 PM

at Otterbein
3:00 PM
4
5
6
at Heidelberg
7:30 pm EST
7
at John Carroll
7:00 PM

vs. John Carroll
7:30 PM
8
9
vs. MID-FEBRUARY MEET
4:00 pm EST

vs. MID-FEBRUARY MEET
4:00 pm EST
10
at All-Ohio Indoor Championships (Otterbein)
10:00 am EST

at All-Ohio Indoor Championships (Otterbein)
10:00 am EST

at Oberlin
10:00 AM

vs. Capital
3:00 PM

at Capital
3:00 PM

vs. Penn St.-Behrend
5:00 PM
11
12
13
vs. MOUNT UNION
7:30 pm EST
14
at Mount Union
7:00 PM

vs. Mount Union
7:30 PM
15
at OAC Championships (Day 1)
10:00 am EST (prelims)/6:30 pm EST (finals)

at OAC Championships (Day 1)
10:00 am EST (prelims)/6:30 pm EST (finals)
16
at OAC Championships (Day 2)
10:00 am EST (prelims)/6:00 pm EST (finals)

at OAC Championships (Day 2)
10:00 am EST (prelims)/6:00 pm EST (finals)
17
at Raider Tune-Up
10:00 am EST

at Raider Tune-Up
10:00 am EST

at OAC Championships (Day 3)
10:00 am EST (prelims)/5:30 pm EST (finals)

at OAC Championships (Day 3)
10:00 am EST (prelims)/5:30 pm EST (finals)

vs. Anderson (Ind.)
@ Westfield, Indiana; Grand Park Sports Complex
12:00 PM

vs. Anderson (Ind.)
@ Westfield, Indiana; Grand Park Sports Complex
3:00 PM

vs. Wilmington
3:00 PM

at Wilmington
3:00 PM

at Defiance
5:00 PM
18
19
20
21
at Washington & Jefferson (Pa.)
6:00 PM
22
23
at OAC Indoor Championships (Capital)
10:00 am EST

at OAC Indoor Championships (Capital)
10:00 am EST

at NCAA Regional
24
at OAC Indoor Championships (Capital)
10:00 am EST

at OAC Indoor Championships (Capital)
10:00 am EST

at NCAA Regional

at Oberlin
1:00 PM

at Oberlin
4:00 PM

at Olivet (Mich.)
4:30 PM

vs. Washington & Jefferson (Pa.)
5:00 PM
25
vs. Oberlin
1:00 PM
26
27
vs. Southern Virginia
@ Frostburg State University; Frostburg, Maryland
7:30 PM
28
at St. Vincent (Pa.)
3:00 PM

at Oberlin
6:00 PM
1
2
3
at NCAA Last Chance (Stevens Point)
10:00 am EST

at NCAA Last Chance (Stevens Point)
10:00 am EST

vs. St. John Fisher (N.Y.)
@ Chain O' Lakes Stadium; Winter Haven, Fla.
TBA

View: Mobile | Desktop