Full List of Events | Monthly Calendar View | Monthly List View


December January 2018 February
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
2
3
vs. Mount Union
Final
W, 96-93

at Mount Union
Final
W, 73-65
4
vs. #15 Wisconsin-La Crosse
@ Allen County War Memorial Coliseum; Fort Wayne, Indiana
Final
Won, 17-15

vs. #2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.)
@ Allen County War Memorial Coliseum; Fort Wayne, Indiana
Final
Lost, 20-13
5
vs. #21 Centenary (N.J.)
@ Allen County War Memorial Coliseum; Fort Wayne, Indiana
Final
Won, 30-15

vs. Olivet (Mich.)
@ Allen County War Memorial Coliseum; Fort Wayne, Indiana
Final
Won, 35-9

vs. #11 Coe (Iowa)
@ Allen County War Memorial Coliseum; Fort Wayne, Indiana
Final
Won, 22-17

vs. Venice (Fla.) Quad Relays
@ Venice YMCA
Final
Unscored

vs. Venice (Fla.) Quad Relays
@ Venice YMCA
Final
Unscored
6
at Wilmington
Final
W, 87-69

vs. Wilmington
Final
W, 90-63
7
8
9
10
vs. Ohio Northern
Final
L, 80-73

at #10 Ohio Northern
Final - OT
L, 61-55
11
12
at Malone
Cancelled

at Malone
Cancelled
13
at Spartan Mat Classic
Final
2nd of 14 Teams

at Otterbein
Final
W, 79-66

vs. Otterbein
Final
W, 87-63
14
15
16
17
vs. #20 John Carroll
Final
W, 88-79

at John Carroll
Final
W, 82-71
18
19
vs. OAC NORTH SPLIT
Final
3rd of 5 Teams

vs. OAC NORTH SPLIT
Final
5th of 5 Teams

vs. OHIO NORTHERN
Final
Lost, 127-112

vs. OHIO NORTHERN
Final
Lost, 167-58
20
at John Carroll
Final
Lost, 144-92

at John Carroll
Final
Lost, 147-64

vs. Muskingum
Final
W, 90-83

vs. Muskingum
Final
W, 99-70
21
22
23
vs. OTTERBEIN
7:30 pm EST
24
vs. Heidelberg
7:00 PM

at Heidelberg
7:30 PM
25
26
vs. DR. WILLIAM TARASCHKE CLASSIC
4:00 pm EST

vs. DR. WILLIAM TARASCHKE CLASSIC
4:00 pm EST

at Pete Willson Invitational
27
at Pete Willson Invitational

vs. PITT.-BRADFORD
1:00 pm EST

vs. FRANCISCAN
1:00 pm EST

vs. PITT.-BRADFORD
1:00 pm EST

vs. FRANCISCAN
1:00 pm EST

vs. Marietta
3:00 PM

at Marietta
3:00 PM
28
29
30
at Muskingum
7:30 pm EST
31
at Ohio Northern
7:00 PM

vs. Ohio Northern
7:30 PM
1
2
at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Classic
12:00 pm EST

at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
12:00 pm EST
3
at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Classic
9:00 am EST

at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
9:00 am EST

vs. 32ND JOHN SUMMA TOURNAMENT
10:00 am EST

at Case Western
1:00 pm EST

vs. Ursuline
@ Veale Natatorium
1:00 pm EST

at Case Western
1:00 pm EST

at Kalamazoo (Mich.)
9:00 AM

at Albion (Mich.)
2:00 PM

vs. Otterbein
3:00 PM

at Otterbein
3:00 PM

View: Mobile | Desktop